Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
CVII
Warmoesstraat.
23s Mej. A. E. Waage-
mans.
231 Mej. A. Metselaar.
23u Mej. A. Waagemans.
27 A. J. Schouten.
27rood
29 Firma W. Verbeek.
29 N. W. Zwaaneveld.
31 P. J. Janssen.
Unegang.
Spekstraat.
2 Van den Boon
Wentholt.
4rood Wed. P. C. de
Vries.
6rood Firma Martinot
't Hoen.
brood Wed. Spijkman.
68 Firma H. Meijer.
68 de Katoenbaai.
10 Firma A. Vernout.
10 Wed. W. B. Vernout.
12
12 Ph. van Sluisdam.
12,rood
14 H. J. A. van Hooij-
donk.
16 P. L. Walbrecht.
118 Mej. A. P. Bertram.
118 Wed. S. C. J. Ber
tram.
I 20 P. H. M. Middeldorp.
20 P. Middeldorp Zn.
20 Firma Gebr. Heek.
22 G. P. Heek.
I 24 Firma A. J. de Jong.
24 W. J. P. de Jong.
24 Mej. G. J. Lauwers.
26 Maison „Moderne".
26 H. Th. B. v. Liemt.
j 28 H. Ph. J. Timans.
30 W. J. B. v. Liemt.
\Anegang.
Wester Boogaardstraat.
Lange Vlamingstraat.
5rood G. H Prent.
9 Wed. M. M. Paarde-
bek.
iLange Boogaardstraat.
Korte Vlamingstraat.
6 W. G. de Korte.
I 8 A. Bom.
10 W. J. v. Leuven.
10rood A. N. H. Wiggers.
12 J. Snoeks.
12 W. Snoeks.
12rood J. Eden.
Lange Boogaardstraat.
Westergracht.
Leidsche Vaart.
1 R. K. Jongensschool.
Westergracht.
Leidsche Zijstraat.
13 J. Hoogstraate.
13rood K. Snel.
15 A. M. J. Vogelij.
15rood J. W. H. Prins.
17 J. Roos.
Ylrood H. A. v. Doornik.
19 J. Wiertz.
19 Mej. W. van Daal.
19rood A. Hartman.
21 W. Spoor.
21 rood B. W. Huivink.
23ben. P. de Bruin.
Zirood LC. den Hollan
der.
25 G. M. Hartman.
25rood H. Cassé.
27 H. T. v. d. Klij.
Jan Nieuwenhuizenstraat.
21rood H. Kneijnsberg.
29 N. J. Kruger.
29rood B. G. J. Vink.
31 S. C. Timmerman.
31 rood P. Leeuwenkamp.
33 A. Bierman.
33rood Mej. H. N. Ma-
chielse.
Zirood A. E. Machielse.
35 J. L. van Kordelaar.
35rood A. Schoorl.
37 W. F. Hekhuijsen.
37rood W. H. Hoogen-
boom.
39 O. R. Neumann.
39rood C. Koster.
41 H. Kneijnsberg.
41roocl D. Kette.
43 J. Poort.
Airood J. A. M. Hiet-
brink.
45 A. Oostermeijer.
45rood M. Tjepkema.
Oranjeboomstraat.
47 Mej. M. Boet
Alrood G. F. Tholen.
49 A. A. Hoogervorst.
49rood W. J. Hessels.
51 J. Witkamp.
51rood J. J. Schipper.
53 J. L. v. d. Voort.
53rood J. de Boer.
55 Mej. J. A. Scholl.
55rood Mej. J. Schouten.
57 A. M. Herman.
51rood J. Stapel.
59 Potchius.
59rood J. A. Duijns.
61 Zusters Francisca-
Voorzorgstraat.
63 H. Kion.
63rood J. J. Schild.
65 L. K. O. Wout.
Westergracht.
65rood F. A. Boeree.
67 J. P. L. v. d. Beek.
blrood H. O. Kohl.
blrood W. F. M. Kohl.
blrood W. P. M. Kohl.
69rood Wed. M. C. van
der Haak.
71 A. C. v. IJzendoorn.
73 J. Stokman.
75 G. E. Hendrich.
Urood G. J. J. Hurk-
mans.
79 H. Bisschop.
19rood J. Muskens.
Gasthuislaan.
81 A. W. Wiessner.
81 rood C. van Beek.
83 A. H. Vergeer.
85 A. van der Mark.
87 J. Klabou.
87rood Wed. M. Spren-
gersRoelofs.
89 A. Groeneveld.
89rood M. de Jongh.
91 van Waveren.
91 rood G. van Kooten.
93 Wed. N. A. Sluyter.
93rood H. J. A. Cappel-
hoff.
95 F. van Oldenmark.
95rood H. K. Zandstra.
97 M. A. van Steijnen.
91rood Th. v. d. Bos.
99rood H. van Heerden.
101 N. ten Broeke.
101 rood H. de Boer.
103 F. W. Hoogerbeets.
103rood D. van Leeuwen.
105 W. H. den Beider.
105rood A. J. Burger.
107 C. Koning.
Wlrood Mej. R. J. Hou-
ben.
107rood Wed. C. M. Nabal
109 A. van Eijk
109rood Wed. P. J.
Ducro.
109rood B. J. Ducro.
111 Th. D. Traksel.
lllrood G. Strik.
113 Wed. D. C. Roozen.
113rood J. Roosen.
115' J. W. Cramer.
115rood Wed. J. C. van
Keulenaar.
115rood Goederenstation.
Westerstraat.
Westerstraat.
41 E. M. Hoogkkmer.
43 J. Zwetsloot.
45 J. M. van Bakel.
47 J. H. Beilschmidt.
49 E. Jansen.
49 Mej. M. Rozenhart.
49 A. Hendriks.
Westerkstraat.
51 Mej. F. Koelemij.
53 D. J. v. d. Blom.
53 L. J. van Norde.
55 R. Beijer.
Olycanstraat.
59 Wed. J. F. Veenhof.
61 J. de Jager.
63 P. H. Lambooij.
Oranjestraat.
67 J. W. Zantvoort.
69 Wed. C. Ter Metz.
71 H. J. v. d. Aardweg.
73 F. A. van Zijp.
75 J. Schouten.
77 Wed. P. L. Jelgers-
ma.
69 Wed. J. Lomans.
81 Wed. W. Heesemans.
83 A. Post.
85 P. Willemse.
87 Ch. Koehorst.
89 J. J. Vorderhake.
93 Zeepfabriek G. J. v.
d. Aa Zn.
Kolkstraat.
91rood A. van Kessel.
Westergracht.
De Clercqstraat.
2 J. H. Hilliger.
4 C. Blitterswijk.
6 C. H. Willemse.
8 J. G. v. Horick.
8 F. A. Geerlings.
Weverstraat.
Bakkerstraat.
1 G. van Veller.
3 J. J. de Vries.
5 G. Smit.
7 G. A. Valbracht.
9 A. Haverkorn.
11 H. Huijboom.
13 H. Stieltjes.
15 Sj. Duinker.
17 G. L. Roseboom.
Rustenburgerlaan.
Bakkerstraat.
2 C. J. Oudendijk.
4 A. C. Fioole.
6 E. Schreuder.
8 G. Pesman.
10 F. J. Elders.
12 A. Booij.
14 J. B. Kion.
16 G. P. Keizer.
18 Wed. J. L. Heidoorn.
18 Wed. E. Schornagel.
20 J. Booij.
Rustenburgerlaan.