I
J-
J.
J.
P.
J-
Alphabetische lijst van Beroepen en Bedrijven van Haarlem.
509
j. A. A. Brinkmans, Burgwal
94-94c.
j. J. Cornelissen, Kampervest 1.
D. H. van Daalen, Doelstraat 8.
P. H. M. Dammers, Nassau-
jaan 43
j. P. M. Dammers, Kleverpark
straat 10.
W. v. Dantzig, Nobelstraat 29.
P. Dekker, Gaelstraat 63.
Dik Co., Schagchelstraat 45.
j. J. v. d. Domhoff, Gen. Cron-
jéstraat 112.
H. van Duynen, Zijlstraat 64.
„Efta", Zuiderstraat 18
Wed. T. Eikenaar, Overtonweg i
12.
L. S. van Emmen, Groote Hout-
straat 13.
Fa. „Eureka", Tempeliersstr. 34.
J P v. d. Eijkhof, Heerensingel
25.
J. en B. J. Fortgens, Kruisweg
58.
J. P. v. Gasteren, Groote Hout
straat 158.
J. E. Glazemaker, Barendsestr. 7.
L. J. Glazemaker, Barendsestr.
20.
S. de Goede, Zijlstr. 11-13-15.
A. P. de Graaf, Koninginneweg
48.
j. de Graaf, Kleverparkweg 2a.
E. de Graaff, Pieter Kiesstr. 4.
E. J. de Groot, Rijksstr.weg 53.
B. de Groot, Santpoorterstr. 31.
K. v. Grootveld, Voorhelmstr. 40.
D. N. H. Haase, Zoetestraat 2.
C. M. v. d. Ham, Burgwal 77rd.
J. Ph. Hansen, Gierstraat 17.
J. W. Hasselmeier, Overton
weg 3.
J. H. Hasselmeijer, Judith Leys-
terstr. 9.
P.
E.
A.
C.
O
M
J.
I. I. Hendrikse, Duvenvoorde-
straat 19.
Heijman, Reitzstraat 111.
W. v. d. Horst, Frankestr. 37.
v. d. Horst, N. Kerkplein 3.
J. W. Hubers, Botermarkt 20.
v. Huis, Indischestraat 102.
Jansen, Leidschevaart 116.
Jas, P. Krugerstr. 30-30rd.
Junge, Grebberstraat 14.
J de Kievit, Kinderhuissingel
2-4.
Kievit, Zijlweg 282.
H. Kluft, Leidschevaartweg
128.
i. Koedijker, Scheeperstraat 15.
A. Koelemeijer, Waldeck Pyr-
montstr. 24-26.
Koelemeijer, Breestraat 3.
H. Koopman, Leidschestr. 48.
J. v. Kooten, Plein 22
H. Korstjens, Gen. Cronjé-
straat 82.
W. Koster, Kleine Houtstraat
85a.
J. J. Koster, Da Costastraat 17.
R. Kramer, Bakenessergracht 57. j
A. Kroon, Nassaustraat 15.
J. Kuik, Schouwtjeslaan 67.
A. H. F. Lohmann, Anthonie-
straat 63.
J. v. d. Loo, Jacobstraat 23-23rd.
M. G. v. Maas, Oranjeboom-:
straat 177.
J. Maerten, Schreveliusstr. 40.
H. J. van der Meer, Schagchel-
straat 7.
A. Meicog, Gen. Cronjéstr. 154.
C. Meijer, Jacobstraat 7.
Y. Molenaar, Schoterweg 55.
J. Perry <S Zoon, Ged. Oude
Gracht 102.
H. Perry, Heerensingel 57rood.
Chr. Petersen, Schoterweg 50B.
H. P. Plevier, Ged. O. Gracht 64.
Gebr. Polderman, Twijmlers-
laan 1.
Fa. K. Radder, Schoterweg 55.
R. Reedijk, Zijlweg 215.
A. M. Roosenhart, Nieuwe Gr.
10-12.
Th. J. Rozenheek, Schagchel
straat 6.
F. P. v. Rumpt, Spaarnwouder-
str. 103-105.
J. C. Rustman, Anthoniestr. 46.
j A. Schaap, Kamperstraat 13.
N. L. v. Schagen, Poortstr. 7rd.
H. Scholte, Rijksstraatweg 198.
H. P. Schuts, Floresstraat 100.
J. Singeling, Jansstraat 33.
H. Sluijter', Nieuwe Gracht 64.
P. J. Smit, Gierstraat 37.
I L. Smeenk, Kerkstraat 20.
J. N. Spierdijk, Nieuwe Raam
straat 18.
H. Spierdijk, de Clercqstr. 80.
Joh. Swaalf, Kruisstraat 43.
F. W. Tegeler, Nieuwe Groen
markt 24.
J. M. Theunissen, v. Marumstr.
18.
D. Toepoel, Soendastraat 58.
J. P. W. Tulleken, Parklaan 64.
A .Valk, Cornelissteeg 15.
J. Vastenouw, Groot Heiligland
40-42.
A. Verhage Heerensingel 99.
A. Verhulst, Potgieterstraat 20.
N.V. „Verika", Kampersingel 44.
Viets Co., Zijlweg.
Jac. de Vries, Spaarnwouder-
straat 71.
A. de Vries, Spaarnwouderstr.
98.
G. P. de Vries, Gen. Cronjéstr.
33.
J. de Vries, Jansstraat 51a.
I Mej. A. Westerhoven, Korte Be
gijnestraat 19.
J. Wezenbeek, Schoterweg 39.
H. de Wilde, de Clercqstraat 104
G. Wisker, Gen. Cronjéstraat 97.
G. A. v. Zomeren, Tugelastr. 40.
H. P. v. d. Zon, Schagchelstr.
24.
A. Zwemmer, Parklaan 52.
SANITAIRE INRICHTINGEN.
J. Blei, Breestraat 5.
Gebr. Brakel, Sophiastraat 10.
Theo Bonarius, Soendaplein 34.
H. B. Bonarius, Zijlweg 227.
Fa. J .J. Bonarius, Zoetestraat 8.
C. J. v. d. Broek, firma Wed. J.
A. B. Voullaire, Oude Groen
markt 2-4.
A. v. Dijk, KI. Houtstraat 34.
E. Dijkstra, Indischestraat 52.
E. J. Gosen Schiering, Gael
straat 64.
Heenk's Ijzerhandel, Groote
Houtstraat 99.
W. Hendriks, Ged. Oude Gracht
116.
Heringa Wiitrich, Zijlweg 133
B. A. Janssen, Wagenweg 76.
J. G. Kaasenbrood, Smedestraat
7.
Fa. H. Koning <5 Zoon, Korte
Zijlstraat 10.
B. W. Lasschuit fa. K. Hoesber-
gen, Koningstraat 39.
W. C. Lasschuit, Groote Hout
straat 155.
G. L. Rozijn, Magdalenastr. 9A.
J. Seijfert, Oude Groenmarkt 12.
R. S. Stokvis Zn., Kruisweg
61.
SCHAATSEN.
J. H. Bouwer, Zijlstraat 20.
Fa. Wed. C. J. v. d. Broek,
Oude Groenmarkt 2-4.
L. Giebels Co„ Ged. Oude
Gracht 7.
Heenk's Ijzerhandel, Groote
Houtstraat 99.
H. J. Kort, Kleine Houtstr. 17.
Fa. G. Schous, Ged. Oude
Gracht 30.
J. H. Schous, Oude Groenmarkt
16.
Firma Spier Co., Riv,iervisch-
markt 1.
Sporthuis „Haarlem", Groote
Houtstraat 123.
Joh. Swaalf, Kruisstraat 43.
Firma A. H. de Wilde, Turf
markt 36.
SCHEEPSWERVEN.
Werf „Conrad", Spaarndammer-
weg 6.
Haarl. Scheepsbouw-Mij., N.
Buitenspaarne.
N.V. Werf „Hubertina", voorh.
W. H. Jacobs, Harmenjans-
weg 99.
N. Zuidam, Scheepmakersdijk 2.
Fa. B. Zuidhof Zn., Harmen-
jansweg 67A.