CLXX11
Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
Wilhelminastraat.
Zijlvest.
1 P. P. J. van
Deurzen.
3 J. F. Hulswit.
5 Zr. L. Sala.
5 R. S. v. Zanten.
7 W. C. G. H. van
Mourik Broek
man.
9 A. Wytsma.
9 Accountantsbur.
Taco Mulder.
11 J. Veerman.
13 Coöp. Expeditie
bedrijf „Copex".
13 Bond v. Bloem
bollenhande
laren.
13 Kantoor Mr. M.
v. Toulon v. d.
Koog en Mr. F.
J. D. Theijse.
13rood C. J. A. de
Konnigh.
15 H. C. Sprenger.
15 Sprenger Co.
15 Haarl. Onderlinge
Ziekteverz.
17 Wed. M. F. Bar
biers.
17 Mevr. Wed. C. J.
v. Sluijs.
Prins Hendrikstraat.
19 F. N. Meijer.
21
23 J. S. Cohen.
25
29 Wed. P. Bruijn.
29 M. E. H. Bruijn.
29 Wed. G. J. van
Deinse.
31 Wed. J. A. v. d.
Andel.
33 B. M. Reestman.
35 J. A. v. d. Andel.
37 B. ten Have.
39 J. Dros.
39 11. W. v. Eke-
ren.
39 Wed. M. A.
Saarloos.
39 Jhr. W. A. Te-
ding v. Berk
hout.
39 A. Kingma.
41 D. A. v. Ringel-
stein.
43 J. H. Ackema.
43 K. A. Ackema.
43a Opleidings
school voor
jongens en
Meisjes.
43a Th. M. J. Donker
sloot.
Wilhelminastraat.
45
Th. O. 1. M. Smit
47
C. M. I. v. d.
Heuvel Rijnders
49
A. van Dam.
49
Mr. L. G. v. Dam
49
Mr. L. G. v. Dam
51
53
Arbeidsinspectie
(District 6).
55
W. J. Huysman.
57
J. H. J. Heij-
desma.
57
Dr. Annie
Jonker.
59
Art et Modes.
59
G. Hegge.
61
Alexanderstraat.
63
E. M. T. M.
Tepe.
63
D. M. Klijzing.
65
67
W. F. Loman.
67
A. R. Maarsingh.
Wilsonplein.
Zijlvest.
2
E. R. Knol.
4
L. Stiens.
6
A. 1. v. d. Hoek.
8
Wed. A.
Groen
Overdijk.
10
J. P. v. d. Aar.
12a
J. Kok.
12b
J. J. Bernard.
12c
D. van Viersen.
12d
14
J. M. van Olst.
16
N. Cohen.
18
Wilhelmina Frö
belschool.
Prins
Hendrikstraat.
22
Remonstran
tenhuis.
22
Remonstrantsche
Kerk.
22
Mej. A. J. H. W.
Scheeffer.
22
Mej. 1. Hissink.
22
Mej. J. C. v.
Gelsdorp.
24
I. P. Quist.
26
J. Th. 'Aalbers.
28
T. Bruijn Pzn.
30
Wed. A.
Heemskerk—
Meurs.
30
J. A. v. Eijk
Bijleveld.
30
M. Bieschel
de Boer.
Wilhelminastraat.
Mauritsstraat.
32 G. W. Brongers-
ma.
34 J. F. Klercq.
36 Mr. G. Sluis.
36 W. Gootjes.
38 J. van Beem.
40 Dr. W. L. Lade-
nius.
40 C. P. C. Heunks.
40 M. Heskes.
42 Mej. H. C. Duker.
42 H. A. Juning.
44 J. K. Mooyen.
46 D. C. Speet.
48 W. G. C. Gelinck
50 H. J. Raedt.
50 Mej. F. Raedt.
50 Mej. A. R. Bre.e-
veld.
Alexanderstraat.
56 Jhr. v. Asch van
Wijk.
56 Mej. J. J. D.
Dupuy.
56 1. H. v. Heteren.
56 Wed. J. A. Lim-
perg.
56 Mej. J. G. v.
Schaik.
56 J. J. D. Dupuy.
58 F. E. Paesi.
60 B. F. van Nie-
velt.
62 Dr. K. Edel.
64 Wed. H. W. Wes-
terveld.
66 L. Th. Tollenaar
Wilsonsplein.
Willem de Zwijger-
laan.
Midden laar*.
5 F. J. Reijnders.
2
Wilsonsplein.
Gedempte Raamgracht.
1 C. den Hollan
der.
3 H. Toepoel, fa.
Toepoel en
Heuver.
5 P. van Putten.
7 J. G. Walter.
7 H. J. van Aarst.
9 G. van der Laan.
Sophiastraat.
11 Levensverz.
Maats. „Haar
lem".
11 Stoel en Henge-
veld.
Wilsonsplein.
11 rood G. Stoelman.
13 W. L. Hengeveld.
15 M. N. Beets.
W ilhelminastraat.
17 D. M. Hoogeveen
17 M. B. Hoogeveen
19 N.V. Atelier
„Le Nobel".
21 W. B. Brauck-
mann.
23 Stads Schouw
burg.
Oranjekade.
Raamvest.
2. P. van Truijen.
2 rood
4rood J. Verlind.
6 J. Cancrinus.
6rood J. J. Hauer.
8 W. K. Petri.
Gedempte Raamgracht.
De Witstraat.
Gedempte Oude Gracht.
1719 M. Molen
kamp.
27 F. C. Blok.
De Haasstraat.
33b
35 G. van Pie
terman.
37 W. F. Sernee.
39rood M. Cornenel.
41 j. M. Damme.
43 B. H. Terhoeven.
45 D. Th. Schouten.
Kampervent.
Gedempte Oude Gracht.
2rood H. Honing.
Groendaalsteeg.
10 G. B. J. Herkes.
12 D. Jacobs.
14 B. L. Visser.
16 W. Beek.
18 11. S. Hartman.
22 J. Bekooij.
22 J. C. van de Pol.
22rood
24a J. Schoonderbeek
24d H. Zwart.
24h j. E. Revers.
24i J. H. G. van Veen
24j F. de Droog.
24k K. Visser.
26 J. H. van der
Voort.
30 R. v. Putten.
32 M. Th. v. Schuij-
lenburg.
32rood F. Horeman.