12
GEMEENTE ZAKEN.
OPENBAAR SLACHTHUIS.
(Slachthuisstraat)
Dr. F. P. Keijser, Directeur.
G. de Vries, Adj.-Directeur.
J. van Woerden, Keuringsveerarts.
N. P. Visser, Boekhouder.
E. H. Krelage, Hoofdinspecteur.
J. L. van Oijen, Hoofdinspecteur.
C. v. d. Haar, Inspecteur.
J. van Dorsten, Inspecteur.
W. Koch, Inspecteur.
P. Klitsie, Adj. Inspecteur.
D. J. Waiboer, Adj.-Inspecteur.
J. Stoelman, Adj.-Inspecteur.
J. v. Kampen, le Machinist.
H. v. d. Berg, Adj.-Commies.
C. Visser, Klerk.
F. Pauw, Onder-Opzichter.
H. Jansen, Portier.
GEMEENTE ELECTRICITEITSBEDRIJF.
(Kantoor: Harmenjansweg 131).
Ir. J. A. Reus, Directeur.
Ir. J. J. de Bruin, Bedrijfsingenieur.
Ir. J. H. Kouwenhoven, Ingenieur.
A. v. Harreveld, Electro-technicus.
J. J. C. van Zuijlen, Administrateur.
J. A. Sunter, Hoofdboekhouder.
C. Spierdijk, Commies.
Mej. A. M. Mulder, Adj.-Commies.
R. Schnitger, Adj.-Commies.
A. A. G. Vreem, Adj.-Commies.
J. Verheem, Adj.-Commies.
J. G. Leibbrandt, Adj.-Commies.
A. van Diemen, Adj.-Commies.
H. J. Wijdoogen, Klerk.
P. Dekker, Klerk.
P. Oostwouder, Klerk.
C. M. de Bruijn, Klerk.
G. A. Frantsen, Hoofdinspecteur.
W. de Wit, Hoofdinspecteur.
G. van Eek, Hoofdinspecteur.
W. A. F. Koopman, Hoofdinspecteur.
L. C. van Meurs, Inspecteur.
C. Duinker, Inspecteur.
J. H. Beverdam, Inspecteur.
W. A. Wanrooy, Adj.-Inspecteur.
A. J. Tiesselink, Opzichter.
L. J. Felix, Inspecteur.
E. Hollebrands, Inspecteur.
J. H. Dikshoorn, Inspecteur.
Ph. E. Thueré, Inspecteur.
J. v. d. Boom, Opzichter.
Ph. G. Gillissen, Inspecteur.
J. G. Rijkeboer, Inspecteur.
J. P. Griffioen, Opzichter.
J. Sondorp, Adj.-Teekenaar.
I. C. v. d. Kroef, Adj.-Inspecteur.
A. Duitemeijer, Adj.-Inspecteur. v
Th. J. G. v. d. Kort, Opzichter.
W. J. C. Boer, Opzichter.
W. G. C. Visarius, Opzichter.
W. L. F. v. d. Have, Adj.-Inspecteur.
H. P. Groen, Adj.-Inspecteur.
J. S. de Groot, Adj.-Inspecteur.
C. van Accooy, Onder-Opzichter.
J. F. Levy, Onder-Opzichter.
T. J. de Mlaar, Onder-Opzichter.
P. G. V. IJsseidijk, Onder-Opzichter.
Th. v. d. Aardweg, Adj.-Klerk.
P. van Egmond, Adj.-Klerk.
J. G. A. Terpoorten, Adj.-Klerk.
F. Tijsterman, Adj.-Klerk.
E. de Vries, Adj.-Klerk.
GEMEENTE- GASBEDRIJF.
Technisch gedeelte.
J. A. A. Ochtman, Directeur.
Dr. A. J. den Hollander, Adj.-Direc
teur.
A. Klootwijk, Hoofd-Inspecteur.
P. D. Holswilder, Hoofd-Inspecteur.
J. W. Scheelings, Inspecteur.
J. H. F. Baars, Inspecteur.
J. C. Rijs, Opzichter.
H. J. Schuman, Opzichter.
M. J. Hubregtse, Adj.-Inspecteur.
J. H. Steinkamp, le Lab.-Assistent.
S. J. Ablij, Opzichter.
R. Tinkelenberg, Opzichter.
D. Wesseling, Opzichter.
J. G. Tiggelman, Opzichter.
S. Mulders, Opzichter.
N. G. Zethof, Opzichter.
D. Bakker, Onder-Opzichter.
L. Velthuysen, Onder-Opzichter.
J. H. Malherbe, Onder-Opzichter.
A. P. Vervoorn, Onder-Opzichter.
J. de Braai, Teekenaar.
Mej. J. Houwing, Kookleerares.
H. Hartendorp, Portier.
J. H. Govers, Portier.
Administratief gedeelte.
W. J. de Mik, Bedrijfs-Administrateur.
C. Baggerman Jr., Hoofdboekhouder.
D. Rozeboom, Commies.
A. J. Luitingh, Commies.
G. Sterkenburg, Commies.
J. P. van den Bosch, Adj.-Commies.
H. Lagerwaard, Adj.-Commies.
H. J. van Tol, Klerk.
G. J. F. Kool, Klerk.
J. Fortgens, Klerk.
G. P. C. van Delden, Adj.-Commies.
P. J. v. d. Eijnde, Klerk,