C. C. G. I. Hezemans
ACCOUNTANTS.
506
Alphabetische lijst van Beroepen en Bedrijven van Haarlem.
A. Huijboom, Zoetestraat 42zw.
H. Huyboom, Leidsche Vaait
366.
H. Huijboom, Linschotenstraat
3zwart.
H. Huijboom, Nassaulaan 10.
H. A. Huijboom, Byzantium-
straat 18zwart.
J. Huijboom, Breestraat 2.
P. Huijboom, Zoetestr. 6.
A. Ineke, Ruijsdaelstraat 24.
H. Ineke, Kennemerstraat 25.
W. Ineke, Ruysdaelstraat 24.
H. de Jager, Gasthuisstr. 26.
C. Jongejans, Zuidpolderstr. 29.
Wed. M. Jonker, Ged. Raam
gracht 46.
A. A. Joren, KI. Houtstraat 132.
G. v. Kleeft, Waldeck Pyrmont-
straat 12.
J. J .de Klerk, Doelstraat 22.
W. Klumper, Slachthuisstr. 15.
G. Kluvers, Wouwermanstraat
29 zw.
R. J. K. Kobs, Lange Raam
straat 11.
H. Koelemeijer, Oranjestr. 112.
J. Koelemij, Lange Raamstr. 8.
G. Wessel, Paarlaarsteeg 7.
W. J. Koelemij, Ged. Raam
gracht 13a.
P. J. Kok, Brouwersplein 6.
E. Kollerie, Z. B. Spaarne 118rd.
F. C. Kollerie, v. Marumstr. 20.
H. M. J. Koper, Aagje Deken-
str 30
C. J. Kors, Pres. Steynstr. 153.
J. B. Kors, Julianapark 42.
J. B. Koster, Frans Halsstraat 32.
J. W. Langeveld, Adriaan Loos-
jesstraat 50.
J. W. Langeveld, 2e Zuidpolder
straat 38.
J. Langereis, Kruisweg 77.
J. de Leeuw, Hulststraat 7.
H. v. Leeuwen, Brouwerstr. 29.
C. Lenaarts, Jan Nieuwenhuij-
zenstraat 24.
P. Lodder, Kruisweg 62.
W. Loerakker, Leidschestr. 117.
J. Lok, Gierstraat 66.
J. Loos, Ter Haarstraat 21.
H. C. Louw, Crayenesterlaan 3.
J. Lucas, Asendelverstraat 29.
F. J. Ludding, Barendsestr. 27.
G. van Lunenburg, Maerten van
Heemskerkstraat 42.
G. van Lunenburg, Korte Zijl
straat 6.
J. P. van Lunenburg, Krelage-
straat 17.
W. J. Lijnzaat, Reitzstraat 56.
B. Makkelie, Bakkerstr. 28.
A. C. Meeuwig, Drosserstr.
1 lboven.
J. Mesman, Gasthuislaan 129.
M. Metselaar, Ridderstraat 22.
C. de Mooy, Ged. Volders
gracht 10.
D. v. Mooy, Koudenhorn 52.
W. Nederstigt, Leidschevaart
336.
W. P. Nederstigt, Zijlweg 115.
J. Nieuwenhuis, Paul Kruger-
straat 34.
A. Nooy, v. d. Vinnestraat 31.
L. J. v. Norde, Westerstraat 53.
P. v. d. Nouwland, Gen. Cronjé-
straat 137.
Wed. M. Nyssen, Botermarkt 1.
C. v. d. Oord, Anslijnstraat 4.
L. v. d. Oord, Donkere Spaarne
14rood.
P. Pastor, Middenweg 97.
W. A. Peute, Oranjeboomstr. 52
C. H. v. d. Pieterman, Saenre-
damstraat 52.
H. Plantjé( van de Vinnestr. 31.
H. Plantjé, Korte Spaarne 19.
W. J. Platei, Colensostraat 16.
M. Poelman, Sumatrastraat 36.
J. Pool, Lange Boogaardstr. 28.
J. P. Prenen, Oostertuindorp-
laan 2.
J. Roobol, Overtonweg 21,.
W. Sanberg, Maasstraat 12.
Th. J. P. Schaap, Kedoestr. 2.
A. Schipper, Brouwersstraat 73.
A. A. Schipper, Cornelissteeg 10.
J. J. Schipper, Leidschestr. 86.
J. J. Schipper, Westergracht
51rood.
J. W. Schoonhoven, Koning
straat 46.
Th. Schutte, Ged. Oude Gracht
21.
S. Silvis, Heerensingel 37.
G. Smit, Schermerstraat 19.
N.V. Johan Sleeker's Handel-
Maatschappij, Rijksstr.weg 41
A. Sluimer, Schoterboschplein 7
W. Sparreboom, Berckheyde-
straat 17.
P. Spijker, Spaanschevaartstr.
11.
J. Spijkstra, Soendaplein 35.
J. Stammes, KL Houtstraat 35.
C. J. Stapper Jr., Breestraat 18.
W. Stapper, Koninginneweg 16.
P. Steensma, Preangerstr. 11.
A. Steenvoorden, Kritzingerstr.
22rood.
J. Steffens, Koudenhorn 60rd.
E. Strandstra, Zomervaart 22a.
C. C. Timmermans, Nagtzaam-
straat 6.
C. E. Toeset, Mr. Cornelisstr. 40
H. C. Toeset, Schouwtjeslaan 16
J. C. v. Tol, Burgwal 13 rd.
H. P. Traksel, Oude Raamstraat
12 rd.
Gebr. Vallentgoed, IJ. Dijk 30.
J. A. Vallentgoed, Timorstr. 2.
J. in 't Veld, Slachthuisstr. 76.
G. M. Veldhuis, Warmoesstr. 9.
A. v. Velzen, Gen. Cronjéstr. 65.
Wed. J. Verbeek, Kokstraat 12.
A. Vermeer, Parklaan 70.
Jb. Vermeer, Jansstraat 11.
P. Visser, Voorzorgstraat 66.
W. v. 't Vlie, Pepijnstr. 2zw.
P. J. de Vos, Vooruitgangstr. 2.
Firma de Vries en Witkamp,
Koudenhorn 72.
Ph. de Vries, Gierstraat 73.
I. de Vries, Bakenessergracht 89
Gebr. M. de Vries, Lange Be
gijnenstraat 34.
A. W. v. Waard, 't Krom 37.
M. Wabeke, Valkenstraat 9 rd.
J. Walters, Teslastraat 41.
J. L. v. Wees, Klein Heilig
land 48.
G. Wessel, Paarlaarsteeg 7.
J. Wesselius, Leidschestraat 106
J. B. Wesseling, Kruistocht
straat 3 zw.
J. Wester, Smedestraat 25.
J. P. Wielart, P. Kiesstr. 19.
G. Wildschut, Korte Jansstr. 6.
Wed. J. Willemse, Oranjeboom
straat 148.
N. M. E. Willemse, Pres. Steyn-
straat 135.
W. Winkelman, Kleverparkweg
153.
G. H. v. Wissen, Dr. Leyds-
straat 47.
A. Witkamp, Nassaulaan 24.
F. R. Witkamp en Busé, Kou
denhorn 82.
Fa. Gebrs. Witkamp, Nassau
laan 24.
W. J. Witkamp, Ridderstraat 15.
Firma A. Witkamp Co., Kou
denhorn 60.
J. Witmond, Hagestraat 22.
N. Wijkhuizen, Lepelstraat 1.
J. Wijnands, Jansweg 59rd.
J. Wijnders, Zomerstraat 4.
J. J. de Zaaijer, Kennemerstr. 13.
A. van Zanten, Nassaustraat 13.
J. v. Zanten, Kleine Houtstr. 56.
J. W. v. Zanten, de Haasstr. 12.
J. v. Zomeren, Rollandstr. 12.
A. Zonderland, Spaarnwouder-
straat 79.
Zonneveld Spijkstra, Koning
straat 46rd.
A. J. v. Zonneveld, Teslastr. 22.
Wed. M. Zut, Oranjeboom
straat 151.
Accountant
Leeraar Boekhouden
Administraties
Belastingzaken
Speciale opl. examens
Kantoor Staten Bolwerk 24
Tel. 13386-12801
W. C. Akkerman, J. de Breuk-
straht 13.