I. C. CRAMER S Zoon
Schilders s Behangers
546
A. P. Rogier, Judith Leijster-
straat 9.
A. M. Roosenhart, Nieuwe Gr.
10-12.
Th. J. Rozenheek, Schagchel-
straat 6.
F P v Rumpt, Spaarnwouder-
str. 103-105.
J. C. Rustman, Anthoniestr. 46.
A. Schaap, Kamperstraat 13.
N. L. v. Schagen, Poortstr. 7rd.
H. Scholte, Rijksstraatweg 198.
M. v. Schooten, Zomerstraat.
J. Th. Smit, Frans Halsstraat 33.
P. J. Smit, Gierstraat 37.
Willem Smit Hzn., Dreef 6.
L. Smeenk, Kerkstraat 20.
H. Spierdijk, de Clercqstr. 80.
G. H. Stouten, Zijlweg 27.
Joh. Swaalf, Nieuwe Gracht 78.
F. W. Tegeler, Nieuwe Groen
markt 24.
J. M. Theunissen, v. Marumstr.
18.
E C Tromassen, Nieuwe Gr.
64.
D. Toepoel, Soendastraat 58.
J. P. W. Tulleken, Parklaan 64.
A .Valk, Cornelissteeg 15.
J. Vastenouw, Groot Heiligland
40-42.
H. Veldhuis, Rijksstraatweg 34-
36
A. Verhage Heerensingel 99.
N.V. „Verika", Kampersingel 44.
Viets Co., Zijlweg 39-41.
A. de Vries, Spaarnwouderstr.
98.
G. P. de Vries, Gen. Cronjéstr.
33.
Jac. de Vries, Spaarnwouder-
straat 71.
J. de Vries, Jansstraat 51a.
D. van de Water Zonen, Am-
sterdamschev. 112.
J. Wezenbeek, Schoterweg 39.
H. de Wilde, de Clercqstraat 104
G. Wisker, Gen. Cronjéstraat 97.
G. A. v. Zomeren, Tugelastr. 40.
H P. v. d. Zon, Schagchelstr.
24.
A. Zwemmer, Parklaan 52.
SANITAIRE INRICHTINGEN.
J. Blei, Breestraat 5.
Gebr. Brakel, Sophiastraat 10.
Theo Bonarius, Soendaplein 34.
H. B. Bonarius, Zijlweg 227.
Fa. J .J. Bonarius, Zoetestraat 8.
C. J. v. d. Broek, firma Wed. J,
A. B. Voullaire, Oude Groen
markt 2-4.
A. H. de Bruijn Jr., Nieuwe
Groenmarkt 17.
A. v. Dijk, KL Houtstraat 34.
E. Dijkstra, Indischestraat 52.
E. J. Gosen Schiering, Gael-
straat 64.
Alphabetische lijst van Beroepen en Bedrijven van Haarlem.
Heenk's Ijzerhandel, Groote
Houtstraat 99.
W. Hendriks, Ged. Oude Gracht
116.
Heringa Wütrich, Zijlweg 133 j
B. A. Janssen, Wagenweg 76.
J. G. Kaasenbrood, Gr. Hout
straat 131.
Fa. H. Koning Zoon, Korte
Zijlstraat 10.
B. W. Lasschuit fa. K. Hoesber-
gen, Koningstraat 37.
W. C. Lasschuit, Groote Hout
straat 155.
G. L. Rozijn, Magdalenastr. 9A.
J. Seijfert, 't Krom 17.
R. S. Stokvis Zn., Kruisweg
61.
J. Twiss van Heerden, Juliana-
park 28.
C. v. d. Wall, Bakenessergr. 19-
23.
SCHAATSEN.
J. H. Bouwer, Zijlstraat 20.
'Fa. Wed. C. v. d. Broek,
Oude Groenmarkt 2-4.
L. Giebels Co„ Ged. Oude
Gracht 7.
Heenk's Ijzerhandel, Groote
Houtstraat 99.
H. J. Kort, Kleine Houtstr. 17.
Fa. G. Schous, Ged. Oude
Gracht 30.
J. H. Schous, Oude Groenmarkt
16.
Sporthuis „Haarlem", Groote
Houtstraat 123.
Joh. Swaalf, Nieuwe Gracht 78.
Firma A. H. de Wilde, Turf
markt 36.
SCHEEPSWERVEN.
Werf „Conrad", Spaarndammer-
weg 6.
Haarl. Scheepsbouw-Mij., N.
Buitenspaarne.
N.V. Werf „Hubertina", voorh.
W. H. Jacobs, Harmenjans-
weg 99.
N. Zuidam, Scheepmakersdijk 2.
Fa. B. Zuitsof Zn., Harmen-
jansweg 67A.
SCHILDERS (Huis).
GLASVERZEKERIN G
Jansstraat 10 s Tel. 10039
Vert. N.V. Zalmé's Zandstraal*
bedrijf
E. van Aken, Twijnderslaan 13.
P. Barend, Bakkerstr. 66.
J. Bierboom, Kamperstraat 14.
J. C. Boeree, Drappenierstr. 6.
Firma J. Boeree, Nassaulaan 29.
A. van Bommel, Soendaplein 37.
J. Bood, Schoterstraat 33.
P. H. van den Bos, KI. Heilig
land 19.
A. Bosman, 2e Hasselaerstr. 2.
K. Bosschieter, Korte Heeren
straat 20.
N. H. Bosschieter, Korte Hee
renstraat 18.
G. M. A. Bosse, Gasthuissin
gel 10.
Th. W. Box, Velserstr. 107.
R. C. Breed, Kamperstraat 40.
J. A. v. d. Broek, Tetterode
straat 98.
M. J. Bruijn, J. v. Vlietstr. 76.
W. J. Bruijns, Leidscheplein 2.
H. v. Buuren, Ged. Raamgr. 51
G. M. Captein, Schagchelstraat
17a rood.
J. C. Cramer Zn., Jansstr. 10.
J. van Duin, Schouwtjesplein 2.
J. v. Dijk, Ridderstr. 10.
N. W. Eken, N. Geldeloozepad
15.
J. Engelenberg, Nieuwe Kerks-
plein 22.
P. Essenius, Esschilderstr. 40rd.
ij. Everout,\Emmaplein 32.
J. P. Faure, Berckheydestr. 22.
J G. H. Fengler, Krelagestr. 24.
Jac. Gilling, Z. B. Spaarne 44.
E. Goedemans, Wagenweg 112.
j. Goldsteen, Spiegelstraat 5.
J. L. Haarbrink, Dr. Leydsstr. 6.
i S. F. Hack, Badhuisstraat 26.
J. v. d. Ham, Lange Begijnestr.
12rood.
W. Hazevout, Z. B. Spaarne 64.
N. J. Th. Heemskerk, Santpoor-
terstraat 27.
J. Heiloo, Kinderhuisvest 25a.
H. Heinsbergen, KL Houtstr. 98.
i B. J. v. Herwerden, Gasthuis
singel 54.
J. A. Hessels, Leidschevaart 262.
J. J. v. Hesteren, N. Kruisstr._ 13.
Fa. J. Heydanus Zn., Koning-
straat 25
J. G. Hirs, Gasthuisstr. 11 rood.
P. van 't Hoff, Tempeliersstr. 48.
A. Hulshoff, Ripperdastr. 18rd.
P. J. In 't Veld, Archipelstr. 27.
S. Joustra, Garenkokerskade 33
en Rijnegomlaan.
L. E. A. Kenselaar, Leidsche Zij
straat 2.
H. Kion Jr., Westergracht 63.
i J. Kion, Kampervest 7.
J. A. Klinker, Spaarnwouder-
straat 44.
C. Klomp, KL Heiligland 99.
J. P. Kraakman, Leeghwater-
straat 15.