Alphabetische Naamlijst van Inwoners van Haarlem.
553
N.V. Haverschmidt Klaje,
Groote Houtstraat 77, Brou
wersvaart 74-78 en Gen.
Cronjéstraat 57.
Firma C. Hoeing, Ged. Oude
Gracht lib.
TAXATEURS.
j. W. G. Anschiitz, (kantoor
W. G. Droste), Ged. O.
Gracht 67.
E. J. Brüggemann, N. Groen
markt 6rood.
C. J. Cramer, Kleverparkweg 118
M. J. G. Erdtsieck, Raamsin-
gel 26.
H. T. Fibbe, Saenredamstraat
122 en Nassaustraat 14.
F. A. Groen, Parklaan 23.
P. Hoogeveen, Nw. Gracht 74.
G. ter Horst, Bakkerstraat 17.
W. L. Koelewijn, Kinderhuis
singel 40.
A. S. v. d. Meulen (Fa. J. Mul
ler), Nieuwe Raamstr. 10-12.
G. Pellikaan, Gasthuissingel.
Fa. J. W. van Sante, Rolhuizen.8
J. W. van Sante Jr., v. d. Vin-
nestraat 13.
H. J. v. d. Veer Wzn., Ged.
Oude Gracht 128.
H. N. Verdel, Verspronckweg 5.
j. J. Verhagen, Tetterodestr. 79.
C. Schuitemaker, Raaks 13.
TEGELHANDEL.
Haarl. Tegelhandel, Kamper-
Isingel 24.
TIMMERFABRIEKEN.
H. J. v. d. Aardweg, Ted. v.
Berkhoutstraat 30.
G. P. J. Beccari Zn., Paul
Krugerkade 31.
De de Geus enGebr. v. Hoof,
Zuider Buiten Spaarne 166.
C. den Hollander, Wilsonsplein 1.
Fa. de Lugt Hollander, Oranje
straat 31.
Fa. Martens Zn., Ged. Oude
Gracht 135.
Firma Metselaar Zoon, Heeren
singel 135-139.
G. de Vries, W. Heerenstr. 41-43.
K. G. Wijnen, van 't Hofstr. 24.
TIMMERLIEDEN.
Fa. W. J. Bonke Zn., Burg
wal 72rood.
P. Box, Soendaplein 33rood.
F. C. Brakel, Ged. Raamgr. 81.
B. L. Breemouer, P. Kiesstr. 35.
J. M. Brinkman, Ged. Raam
gracht 48.
F, H. Broersma, Kinderhuis-
singel 58.
J. M. v. Brummelen, Goltzius-
straat 14.
Bruijn Planting, Klein Hei
ligland 69.
D. Bruijn, Kenaustraat 14rood.
G. Bijster, Leidschev. 442rood.
N. Cobelens Zonen, Ged.
Schalkburgergracht 63.
J. C. Cramer Jr., Nieuwe
Gracht 1.
J. W. Cramer, Westergracht 115
P. Creemers, Olieslagerslaan 3.
P. H. G. Daudey, Lieve Vrou
wegracht 1.
J. M. v. Donselaar, Parklaan 62.
C. Dorlandt, Wijk C 7.
H. A. van Emmerik, Drosse-
straat 7.
J. F. v. Emmerik, Spaarnwou-
derstraat 74.
A. Etmans, Koorstraat 9.
B. J. v. Franken, 2e Zuidpolder
straat 52.
D. van Gelder, van Zompel-
straat 5.
G. P. Geukers, Krelagestraat 1.
H. J. Geyl Jr., Spaarne 110
Arie Graper, Hofstraat 2.
A. J. v. d. Ham, Santpoorterstr.
51rood.
A. Heins, Zijlstraat 54rood.
G. P. Hetem, Ripperdastr. 24.
W. Hoek, J. de Braijstraat 6.
J. E. Hoenson, Gen. Joubert-
straat 5rood.
C. den Hollander, Wilsonplein 1
Van Huis en Jansen, Meester-
lottelaan 12.
C. S. Huykman, Schotersingel
kade 29.
C. Janse, Fr. Halsstraat 31rood.
P. Joosten, Wouwermanstr. 18.
Fa. A. M. Joustra, Garenkokers-
kade 29/31.
Gebrs. A. M. en D. P. Joustra,
Langendijkstraat 14/16.
Fa. M. Joustra, Garenkokers-
kade 31.
J. Th. Ketelaar, Parklaan 64rd.
J. Keijzer, Wouwermanstr. 25.
J. P. Kipshageni, Nassaulaan 13
en 13rood.
Th. M. v. Kipshagen, Klooster
straat 23.
L. Klaassen, Gerrit v. Hees-
straat 21.
A. Klerk, Esschilderstraat 44.
W. C. Kloos, Leidsche Vaart
24boven.
P. Kluit, Gasthuislaan 111.
J. B. Kroon v. Diest, Ruysdael-
straat 12.
A. v. d. Lande, Nieuwe Raam
straat 2.
G. Landsmeer en Zn., Bake-
nessergracht 9.
A. J. Lubbers, Gedempte Raam
gracht 37.
E. J. Lubbers, Kruisweg 44rd.
Fa. de Lugt Hollander,
Oranjestraat 31.
Fa. Martens Zn., Ged. Oude
Gracht 135.
C. van Maris, Gasthuislaan 180.
Metselaar Zn., Heerensingel
135.
J. Möringer, Lange Margaretha-
straat 26.
K. Mulder, L. Heerenvest 140.
W. H. N. Nelissen, Parklaan 37.
J. P. A. Nelissen, Spaarne 2.
W. J. Neuteboom, Jud. Leyster-
str. 42.
J. A. Noë, Ged. Oude Gracht 54.
J. G. Noë, Zijlvest 1.
Fa. M. v. Ommeren, Nieuwe
Gracht 1.
H. J. Peper, Schouwtjeslaan 34.
S. Planting, Klein Heiligland 69.
D. Polderman, Ged. Oude Gr-
79rood.
H. W. Polle, L. Heerenvest 34rd.
H. A. v. Raaij, Linschotenstr. 25.
F. Radsma, Brouwerskade 53.
C. Rol, Potgieterstr. 49.
A. Ph. Romeijn, Kampersingel 38.
Firma J. W. van Sante, Rolhui-
zen 8.
J. J. van Scheyndel, Nassaulaan
64.
B. G. Schornagel, Rollandstr. 63.
F. Schulz, van 't Hoffstr. 18.
A. P. Serné, van Marumstr. 2.
M. Smallegange, Ged. Raam
gracht 31.
H. W. Sonnemans, Koudenhorn
16rood.
F. J. Spee, Barbarossastraat 41.
F. en P. J. H. Stiphout, Nieuwe
Gracht 54rood.
C. Swaanswijk, Raaks 30rood.
P. Timmers, Delftstraat 2.
J. A. Tjaden, Mr. Cornelisstr. 52.
G. Toornend, Bakkerstr. lOrd.
N. J. Tromp, Ramplaan 9A.
W. N'. Tijseling en H. Uijlen-
burg, Essenstraat 12 A.
G. J. Veldwijk, Parklaan 72.
P. A. Verberne, Brouwersvaart
72.
J. Verhagen, v. Marumstraat 83.
Gebr. Vermeys, Teylerstraat 59
H. Visser, Jacobijnestraat 11.
J. N. v. d. Vlerk, Karei van
Mand'erstraat 92.
J. Vrolijk, Wijk C 65.
L. J. Winnubst, Brouwerstr. 23.
S. Winnubst, Jan van Nieuwen-
huijzenstraat 29.
B. de Wit, Kruistochtstraat 25.
M. van 't Wout, Velserstraat 3.
K. G. v. Wijnen, Korte Laken
straat 5.
C. J. Zemel, Amsterdamsche-
vaart 10a rood.
H. A. Zieren, v. Oosten de
Bruijnstraat 99.
Fa. B. Zuithof Zn., Harmen-
jansweg 67a.