A. Mulder
C. ten Boom
Meubel?
makerij
en
Stoffeerderij
Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
XI
Barendsestraat.
5 Mej. M. v. d.
Steur.
5a G. Groenendaal.
5b J. IJsendijk.
Kamperstraat.
7 J. E. Glaze-
maker.
9 Zijlmaker.
9rood A. M. J. A.
Regoor.
11 Mej. M. Rosen-
hart.
llrood A. M. v. d.
Kroft.
13 J. W. Put.
15 H. Dammers.
17 W. J. de Winter.
17rood F. Lablans.
19 H. C. Bouma.
19rood Mej. H.
Wesseling.
21 F. M. v. Gemert.
21rood T. Timmer.
Palmstraat.
25rood W. A. Kes-
epnc
27 F. J. Ludding.
27 J. Ludding.
29 G. de Heij.
29 Mej. H. van
Noggeren.
31 M. üocheloen.
31 P. B. Ockeloen.
33 C. F. Kruijff.
35 J. P. C. Grobbe.
37 J. v. d. Berg.
39 F. F. Gregorius.
41 P. Beugeling.
41 Wed. H. Beuge
ling.
43 L. J. Moonen.
45 G. H. Spruijt.
47 C. van Maris.
49 H. M. J. v.
Blokland.
51 S. Schuit.
53 H. J. v. d. Laan.
55 Ph. v. Norden.
57 A. J. Polderman.
59 T. van Egmond.
61 J. Kuilboer.
Rozenprieelstraat.
Lange Poellaan.
2 P. Kieft.
4 Wed. A. Uiten-
daal.
6a J. H. Willemse.
6b R. Klein.
6c A. Brinkhuis.
6d F. H. Kloos.
8 J. W. Gouka.
10 J. A. Gilles.
12 C. D. v. Damme.
16rood J. C. Fris.
Barendsestraat.
18 C. de Graaf.
18rood J. H. Smael.
18rood J. H. Small.
Kamperstraat.
20rood Wed. P. J. v.
Tongeren.
22 E. v. d. Wal.
22a rood A. C. Zon
neveld.
22b rood B. Huij-
bens.
24 J. H. Jansen.
26 J. M. Smit.
26rood D. v. Veen.
28rood J. W. P.
Carton.
28 D. Dammiaans.
30 Wed. J. N. Roo-
sen.
32 J. J. Wisker.
32rood P. W. J.
Visser.
Palmstraat.
36rood G. M. Govers.
36rood J. Louren-
burg.
38 F. A. Dekker.
40 A. J. Bos.
42 C. Tuyp.
44 A. A. L. Moser.
46 Wed. P. A.
Spierings.
48 A. H. de Jong.
50 L. C. Bijlsma.
52 N. Kerkhoven.
54 J. de Vos.
56 Wed. D. Vos.
58 J. C. van Tol.
58rood M. v. d.
Boogaard.
60rood N. J. Th. Ra
ves.
Rozenprieelstraat.
Barrevoetestraat.
Ged. Voldersgracht.
1 F. B. J. Groene-
veld.
la rood J. Luttik.
3 J. P. van der
Horst.
5 H. de Bie.
7 Hofje van Loo.
7a G. C. H.
Geesink.
7b Wed. C. Veld
wijk.
7c Mej. C. Dwe-
laard.
7d Wed. Scholte.
7f G. Knynsberg.
7g Wed. M. J. de
Vries.
7h Mej. C. de Boer.
Barrevoetestraat.
Barrevoetstr. 23
Telephoon 11327
7i Wed. M. van
Westerop.
7j Mej. C. S. Snell
van Dockum.
7k Wed. H. Boeree.
71 G. M. Bothoff.
7m Mej. D. van
Walen.
7n Mej. C. van de
Ridder.
7p Wed. J. Corne-
lissen.
7q H. Wijnands.
911 Firma Busé
de Laat.
9rood Mej. A. P. C.
v. Arendonk.
llrood H. J. Busé.
13rd A. H. Bakker.
15 L. de Vries.
15rood Wed. D. G.
de Haan.
17 C. Booij.
19 Wed. J. v. Maris.
19 J. van Maris.
21 A. Mieog.
23 A. Mulder.
Gasthuisstraat.
Ged. Voldersgracht.
4 Wijnbergh's
Hofje.
4a Wed. S. Grilles.
4a Mej. F. Weber.
4b Mej. j. van der
Meulen.
4b Mej. Th. van
der Meulen.
4c Wed. G. Koome.
4d Mej. E. Smit.
Barrevoetestraat.
4d Mej. A. Bok
hoven.
4e Wed. A. E. S.
Steenhoven.
Wed. C. H.
Hartendorp.
4f J. H. Koelink.
Lange Vlamingstraat.
6 G. H. Lindeman.
6rood A. J. Rohling.
8 Fernantzen
Schmitz.
8 J. C. Oosten
dorp.
8rood H. Brosi.
10 D. Fleurij.
12 A. W. Spruijt.
12rood M. v. Halst.
14 Fa. E. Goulmy
Baar.
14 G. Kruger.
14rood W. J. C. Boer
Lange Bogaardstraat.
16 J. Broester-
huizen.
Botermarkt.
Barteljorisstraat.
Horloge* en
Chronometer*
maker
Barteljorisstr. 19
Tel. 15541
Smedestraat.
1 G. v. d. Heul.
3 J. Hom.
5 Wed. Th. G. van
Dusseldorp.
5 Firma Th. G. v.
Dusseldorp.
7 Th. W. H. Pol
man.
9 P. van Roggen.