Alphabetische Naamlijst van Straten enz. te Haarlem.
XCI1I
Kweektuinstraat.
34 G. P. Vroom.
36 B. M. Verheijde.
38 M. J. Dixon.
40 W. J. Akkerman.
42 B. E. F. Kna
ve n.
42 F. Knaven.
44 P. v. d. Meulen.
46 Wed. J. v. d.
Sluys.
48 A. de Groot.
50 J. Bouwen.
50 Wed. S. v. Dam.
52 Mej. M. Bijl.
52 W. T. Buter.
R. W. M. M. van
Ommeren.
54 C. Vos.
Lakenkooperstraat.
Koninginneweg.
3
Joh. Schoo.
5
Mej. A. Heemstra
5
Mej. A. M. L.
Visser.
7
R. Davelaar.
2
A. W. Troll.
2
Wed. W. van
Schalk.
2
Mej. J. v. Veld-
huysen.
4
Wed. A. H. van
Deursen.
6
Mej. C. G. Zals-
man.
6
Mej. C. M. Ver-
stege.
8
H. C. Schoevaart
8a
Dames Schack-
man.
8b
C. Engel.
10
A. F. A. Graaf v.
Hogendorp.
12
W. Hartman.
14
Wed. W. C. L.
Robbers.
14
M. J. M. Braun.
16
W. "Cats.
18
K. Groustra.
Van- Eedenstraat.
Lambrecht v. Dalelaan.
Hospeslaan.
1 J. P. Bersee.
3 C. Tesselaar.
5 J. Karst.
7 H. J. Wassink.
9 Joh. v. Bekkum.
9a H. A. Twee-
huysen.
9b K. Barten.
15 S. Kroon.
17 L. M. Hessels.
19 M. Plukker.
Lambrecht v. Dalelaan.
2
W. v. d. Aard
weg.
4
T. Boxum.
6
P. F. A. v. d.
Laarschot
8
G. H. Wedekind.
10
H. J. Keizer.
12
C. A. Bijster.
14
J. M. Heykoop.
16
H. Verharen.
18
G. Hoffschlag.
20
H. Heere.
22
D. Boorstje.
24
P. Priester.
26
J. G. van Uden.
28
A. de Ruiter.
30
P. Koopman.
32
S. Schutte.
34
J. Ronner.
Lange Annastraat.
Breestraat.
5 Firma L. Stap
pers Bos.
(werkplaats.)
11 V. van Heerden.
llrood Wed. J. H.
Kars.
11 J. A. E. Eist-
geest.
11 Joh. Ransijn.
13 Firma J. Blom.
15 Fa. C. v. d. Stad
19 Fr. P. Pel.
Magdalenastraat.
25 H. Th. de Droog.
27
29 Fa. Oudhuis Tilly
31a
31b G. W. Roosloot.
33 R. Blankestein.
35a G. J. Engelchor.
35rood T. Horst.
35a rood D. Schrein-
ders.
37 C. M. Hoogka
mer.
Doelstraat.
39 Mej. A. M. van
Velzen.
Nieuwe Kerkstraat.
Breestraat.
2 Pakhuis.
6 Mej. A. Bolleurs
8 H. Hoogkamer.
lOrood D. Zwitser.
12a H. P. v. d. Meu
len.
12b Mej. P. J. Meyer.
12c C. 'W. v. Bilder-
beek.
12d J. v. Duyn.
Lange Annastraat.
12e J. C. Langenberg.
12g Mej. A. C. Hof
man.
12g Ch. J. van Dort.
12h J. P. Meyer.
12i Mej. G. Molitoor.
12i H. J. Peperkooin
14 W. C. v. Wort.
16 Wed. Philipsen.
20 H. Gosewehr.
22 J. Quax.
26 C. A. Hardebil.
30 W. Koopman.
32 G. Meys.
34 H. v. Wort.
36 N. v. Strien.
40a
40b Wed. G. Kist.
40c A. Zwaan.
40d Wed. A. M.
Kroon.
40e Mej. S. Hoore-
mans.
40f Wed. J. F. Diek-
man.
40g Wed. Chr. Boo
gaard.
40h Wed. C. Koele-
wijn.
44
46rood M. Hartgers.
48a P. Guit.
48b Mej. L. Pelders.
50 J. Wessels.
Doelstraat.
54 C. v. d. Wal.
56 J. F. v. Emmerik.
Nieuwe Kerkplein.
Lange Begijnestraat.
Begijnhof.
1 Wed. W. v. Kes-
sel.
3 Mej. J. v. Wave-
ren.
3 J. Opbroek.
Korte Begijnstraat.
9 P. J. F. Beccari
Zoon.
9rood W. J. Wille-
brands.
11 Isr. Synagoge.
Wijde Appelaarsteeg.
13 Gem. Concertzaal
13rood Ph. A. Deinum
13rd Crisis-Comité.
Klokhuisplein.
Begijnehof.
2 en 4 Van der
Storm's Limo-
nadefabrieken.
6 P. de Graaff.
Lombardsteeg.
Lange Begijnestraat.
8 H. Waning.
10 L. J. G. Eng-
werda.
lOrood J. Uiterwijk.
12 Wed. Kroon.
12rood J. v. d. Ham.
14 P. Hoenderdos.
14rood A. de Vries.
16 W. Akersloot.
1820 Firma Met
Meylink.
20 J. C. Ritsema.
20 Haarl. Handelsv.
20 Wed. H. v. Gel
der.
22
22rood Mej. J. Bal
kenende.
28
30 J. Middelbeek.
32 G. H. v. Kampe.
34 Gebrs. M. de
Vries.
34 Mej. H. Blinde
man.
Riviervischmark*
Lange Boogaardstraat.
Korte Boogaardstraat.
1 C. H. Vrugt.
5 J. R. Seubring.
7 J. Bloemer.
7a L. Lamboo.
9 A. Nelissen.
11 rood
15 F. J. Kloos.
17rood J. F. L. Disco.
21 C. P. Warmer
dam.
21rood G. J. Scholte.
Breestraat.
Barrevoetestraat.
6 G. van der Aar.
6 J. Molenkamp.
8a H. Wijsman
8b Wed. C. Brug-
gink.
lOrood P. J. Beunder.
12 L. v. Rijn.
14
16
lOrood
18 R. Hollander.
18rood N. Kottem.
20 Wed. C. Porte-
gies.
22 M. J. de Graaff.
22 G. Zomerdijk.
24 L. v. Meel.
W esterboogaardstraat.