GEMEENTELIJK GRONDBEDRUE
BOUWGROND VOOR ALLE DOELEINDENj
IJACOBUNESTRAAT 24-TELEFOON,! 1866
INLICHTINGEN
Stulp, J. 1 eeraar, M.T.S., Marsstraat 31.
Stultiens H. J., letterzetter, Vosmaerstraat 12.
Stunger-v. Zweden, Wed. J. P., Camphuysstr. 16.
Sturm, A., Oranjestraat 119.
Mej. G., Leidscheplein 25 rd.
J. J., Nic. v. d. Laanstraat 13.
Stut, A. M,, expediteur, Zij-Zijlweg 14.
J. G., melkhandelaar, Indischestraat 103.
P. J. J., schillenophaler, Vergierdeweg 172.
P. J. J., slager, Dolfijnstraat 35.
W. J. J., melkslijter, Pieter Kiesstraat 54 zw.
Stutterheim-Becker, Wed. C. E., Dr. Schaep-
manstraat 5.
C. R., kantoorbed., Schagchelstraat 24 rd.
Elisabeth, gedipl.voetkundige-pedicure, Dr.
Schaepmanstraat 5.
Stutvoet, L., bloemenhandelaar, Drossestraat 2.
Stuur, A. A., metaalbew., Lange Begijnestr. 22zw
H. A., Witte Heerenstraat 25.
H. E., beambte P.T.T., Houtvaart 20.
Stuurman, A. H. M., inkooper, Schotersingel 95.
D. H. W., vertegenw., Trompstraat 38.
H. A. T., chauffeur-monteur, Ripperdastr. 6.
H. J., goudsmid, Iordensstraat 72.
Stuurman, J. J., bedr.boekhouder P.W.B., Jud.
Ley sterstraat 2.
J. J., chauffeur, Nagtzaamstraat 10 rd.
J. J., huisknecht-chauffeur, Nw. Raamstr. 13
Stuurman, S., centrale verwarming, techn. bur.,
Bloemendaalscheweg 9 a Bloemendaal.
Stuurop, J., kleermaker, Olycanstraat 48.
Stuut, H. C., monteur, Korte Heerenvest 3 rd.
J., chauffeur, Jansweg 57.
Mej. J. W., Zijlweg 342.
Stuut, J. R., electro techn. bur., Zijlweg 342.
K. C., verw.-monteur, P. Kiesstraat 48.
Stuut-Kuyer, Wed. M. T., Jansweg 57 ben.
Stuve, W. J., nougatfabr., Ged. Schalkb.gracht 96
Stuy, M. C. J., bankbed., Westergracht 60.
Mej. S., onderwijzeres, Pegasusstraat 117.
Stuijfzand, J. B., assuradeur, Maraistraat 23.
Stuijt, H. A. M., koopman, Vijverlaan 1.
P. W., directeur N.V., Wagenweg 65.
van Stuyvenberg, A., Rijksstraatweg 558.
D„ tuinarchitect, Dolfijnstraat 13.
van Stuijvenberg-Cassee, Wed. G. M., Klever
parkweg 16.
Stijkei, E. B. L., Santpoorterstraat 15.
van der Stijlen-Maas, Wed. G. W., Zijlweg 322.
v. d. Stijlen, fa. damesmodeart., J. T. Smit, Gr.
Houtstraat 24.
van Stijn, C., 2e Zuidpolderstraat 48.
van Stijn, J., Korte Margarethastraat 11 B.
J., kantoorbed., 2e Zuidpolderstraat 48.
J. J., kleerbleekerskn, Spaarnhovenstr. 63.
M., perser, Damiatestraat 5.
N., melkslijter, Sterreboschstraat 60.
S., transportarb., Sophiastraat 2 A zw.
Stijnis, A. W., werktuigbouwk., Kloppersingel 59
Stijnman, A., los werkman, Oostvest 76.
C., fabrieksarbeider, Korte Heerenstraat 9zw
C. M., huisschilder, van 't Hoffstraat 130.
F. T., bedrijfsleider, Bisschop Callierstraat 34
Mej. G., Schouwtjeslaan 32.
J., Brouwersstraat 10 rd.
J., los werkman, Spaarnhovenstraat' 54.
N., expeditieknecht, Voortingstraat 37.
P., v. Wickevoort Crommelinstraat 20.
P., koopman, 2e Zuidpolderstraat 36.
P., chauffeur, Djambistraat 40.
P. L., emballeur, Spaarnwouderstr. 80 rd.
van Styrum-Mulert, Wed. Bar.esse E. C.„ Craye-
nesterlaan 21.
Jhr. B. G., dir. Inc. Bank, Oosterhoutlaan 7.
Suasso de Lima.de Prado, Joh. A., IJselstraat 7.
J. F. A, M.. kantoorbed., Rijnstraat 62.
P. Joh., journalist, Reigerstraat 121.
Südmeier, J. H., metaaldraaierij, de Witstraat 10
Siidmeier Zoon, Metaal draaierij, de Wetstr. 10
woonhuis: Keizer Karelstraat 18.
Suerhoff, I. C. M., Emmalaan 28.
Suerink, D. H., hoofdcommies, Kleverlaan 40.
J. A., boekdrukker, Mentawistraat 27.
Sueters, M. A., kantoorchef, Middenweg 167.
Suhren-Schoneveld, Wed. R. A., Nieuwe Kerks-
plein 24 zw.
Suidgeest, H. J., huistimmerman, Maasstraat 6.
Suidgeest-Nieuwenhuizen, Wed. W., Sperwer
straat 38.
Suik, C., grossier, Prinsen Bolwerk 12.
R. H. C., grossier, Luciferstraat 4.
Suiker, J., hoofd St. Petrus Canisiusschool,
Floresstraat 34.
„Suisse", cafe-restaurant 3. II. Busch, Rijks
straatweg 191.
Suk, T. W. L., Steenbokstraat 38.
Sülter, T. L., Zijlweg 32.
Suman, G. A., controleur, Ambachtstraat 11.
G. J., grossier, Jansweg 31 rd.
L., loodgieter, Raamsteeg 15 rd.
Suman-Ebeli, Wed. M. E., Gasthuissingel 24 rd
Sundermeyer-Oosterloo, Wed. H., Kleverpark
weg 206.
van Sundert, C. J., rijkscontroleur, L. v. Dalei. 27
Sunter, H. J. J., onderbaas, Junoplantsoen 49.
J. A., hoofdboekhouder G.E.B., Zaanenl. 45.
J. J., 2e Vooruitgangstraat 2.
Surendonk-Strijbosch, Mevr. A. Zuider Buiten
Spaarne 104 rd.
J., Leidschestraat 40.
J. H. J., stucadoor, Hier v. Alphenstraat 35.
J. J. H., Zijlweg 83.
J. L., Leidschevaart 478 rd.
P., metaaldraaier, Trompstraat 31.
Sussenbach, L. G., olieman-stoker, Leeuwen
dalerstraat 28.
van Sutphen, J., Saenredamstraat 92.
Suttorp, J., Pieter Wantelaan 34.
Suurendonk, A., Ged Oude Gracht 97 rd.
A. F., insp. v. politie, Vredenhofstraat 25.
Suurendonk-Verwer, Wed. A., Ripperdastr. 30z.
Th. A., teekenaar P.E.N., Tetterodestraat 90.
Suurland, A. B., huish. art., Santpoorterstr. 37.
354