ZONNEBLOEMSTRAAT
9 C. Meij
11 Mw. M. Terhorst
13 Mw. M. Langenberg
15 L. Oudshoorn
17 P. J. Barthel
19 H. J. Vlottes
21 J. van der Kroft
23 D. Werf
25 V. P. J. Christophe
27 J. Booms
29 C. Doeksen
31 Mw. J. de Leeuw
33 C. J. van Dam
35 B. Vreenegoor
37 W. E. Zuurendonk
39 T. de Jong
41 Mw. E. Mentink
43 J. F. Pardoel
45 Th. P. J. Hendriks
47 S. M. Karsten
49 A. Koen
51 A. Feijth
51 Mw. K. Hoogeboom
53 D. H. Bos
55 G. J. Wisniewski
57 A. L. Constandse
59zw W. F. Wijdoogen
59rd Mw. H. Hopman
61zw Th. J. van Waveren
61rd A. H. Lindeman
63zw Mw. C. M. de Boer
63rd L. J. M. Roozen
65 J. A. A. Rooijers
2 G. du Fijan
2 Copieerinr. ,,Goma"
4 G. Koers
6 Mw. H. van der Vlerk
8 J. Bi C. Terwijn
10 A. P. Hörchner
12 Mw. A. C. Wesselink
14 Mw. W. M. Baarda
16 Mw. M. E. Mulder
18 Mw. T. Hirs
20 C. de Mink
22 H. Lubbers
24 P. C. Haagen
26 J. C. Antonisse
28 Mw. A. P. Hulskamp
30rd J. J. van Doorn
32zw G. C. Andrée
32rd G. C. Andrée
34 J. H. A. Mekenkamp
36 Fam D'hont
38 Mw. M. Harshagen
40 Mw. L. Diepgrond
44 C. N. L. Roetman
46 A. Th. d'Herripon
48 J. Houtkamp
50 H. de Groot
52 P. J. Moerkerk
54 C. Lebeau
56 G. Hellenberg
60 Mw. L. R. Huijsmans
ZONNEKADE
(Crayenesterlaan
Zonnelaan)
1 Mw. Mr. E. Scheltema
Conradi
5 S. de Haas van Dorsser
15 E. C. Keur
12 H. Ducro
14 J. M. van Paradijs
18 J. van de Kerkhof
20 A. van Beekum
ZONNELAAN
ZonnekadeVij verlaan
1 J. P. de Klerk
3 Mw. M. F. Berkhout
3 Mw. L. W. Roeters
van Lennep
5 Mw. M. C. Freni
7 R. Schnitger
9 J. van der Pol
11 J. M. F. van Velsen
13 Mw. J. Greiner
15 Mw. W. M. Sillem
17 G. J. A. Bomans
19 Mw. C. Groen
21 H. Merckens
23 W. C. Ketelaar
23 H. Schoonbeek
25 K. van Aller
27 C. Ph. Abbing
646
ZONNELAAN
29 Th. Braakman
29 R. Vergeer
31 Mw. T. Agema
33 W. Zwaan
35 J. H. Eden
37 J. P. Kloos
39 H. J. Werner
41 G. M. A. Gussenhoven
43 J. E. van Ark
45 Mr. A. W. Luikinga
47 H. J. van der Stad
49 H. Schadenberg
51 Mw. E. M. van Haften
2 G. D. Gratama
6 C. R. J. Kleipool
10 A. P. Varekamp
12 H. W. de Voogt
ZONNESTEEG
(Groot Heiligland
Gortestraat)
3zw E. J. Hessels
3rd E. Verboog
4rd J. C. E. Santen
8 W. A. de Gans
10 M. A. de Gans
ZUID-BROUWERSSTRAAT
Brouwersstraat
Oranjeboomstraat)
1 J. Leunk
3 Fam. Icke
5 W. L. Koper
7 A. Boeser
9 G. W. Colin
11 P. de Jong
13 L. Wijkhuizen
15 Fam. Bu ',e
19 M. J. Reijnders
23zw Mw. A. M. Visser
23rd J. G. Peters
25zw Mw. A. Loerakker
25rd P. E. Schiltman
29rd R. Wiarda
33 H. J. Weisz
35 Mw. T. M. Leenhouts
37 L. van der Horst
37 Mw. J. E. van Gennip
39 M. P. J. Joosse
41 F. J. Spoor
43 Mw. J. van Tongeren
45 Fa. Bajo
2zw M. E. Raijmakers
2rd J. H. Hirs
4rd J. Hofstee
10 P. van der Wolf
12 G. van den Bosch
12 R. C. Moeijes
14 J. P. D. Piers
16 A. J. Koning
18 W. van Leeuwen
20 C. J. Langerak
22 J. N. Doets
24 H. J. van Norden
26 G. Jongman
28 F. Hoek
30 W. Tibboel
32 L. L. Smit
34 H. Vester
36 J. P. Feeleus
38 G. Smit
40 P. van der Westen
42 Fam. van der Meulen
44 L. Evers
46 M. A. de Jong
52 E. J. Kok
ZUIDER BUITEN SPAARNE
Spaarnesteeg
Rustenburgerlaan)
2zw L. J. van der Voort
2rd M. P. Meijers
4rd Mw. C. G. de Boer
6zw Mw. M. C. Holster
6rd Mw. W. F. van Eijk
8zw E. van Ravensberg
8rd W. A. Vrugtman
lOzw E. Bouwer
lOrd A. C. Heems
12 Bescherming Bevolking
14zw C. F. Kuipers
14rd W. Franssen
18rd L. van der Goes
18 H. Bakker
ZUIDER BUITEN SPAARNE
20 J. L. Westra
24 Wasserij Edelweiss
24rd J. F. Vasen
26 Dames Vasen
24-30 Fa. H. Vasen
28 C. J. L. Vasen
30 Mode-atelier Minerva
36-38 J. P. Houtkamp
40zw P. Kluit
40rd F. J. Hagen
44 J. Kan
42-58 Bakker's Houthandel
N.V.
60zw J. A. Mulder
60rd W. Akkerman
62zw M. F. Janssen
62rd P. C. Boeree
64zw G. J. Houtkamp
64rd C. H. Seijsener
66zw W. van Weert
66rd Mw. O. Jansen
74 Rubberfabriek Merens
N.V.
8 W. I. Beliën
84 Fa. Frans Perquin
84rd P. Kluwen
86 C. J. W. Ides
88zw J. van Hazebroek
88rd Mw. J. v. Hazebroek
90rd P. M. Draeck
92rd A. Ploeg
94rd Mw. G. de Man
96 Mij. Metselmaterialen
v.h. Smits Reijnders
96 Kantoor: Steenfabriek
De Waalwaard
98rd Fam. van den Bergh
98 Mw. M. G. Max
lOOrd Fam. Smits
104zw M. J. Brand
104rd Mw. A. M. Strijbosch
lOozw W. Wernik
106rd B. J. Sudmeier
108zw C. van der Putten
108rd A. C. van Gaale
110 Mw. C. J. Loogman
114zw I. Ruijg
114rd A. Surendonk
114rd J. W. E. van 't Hof
116bn J. van den Broek
116bv J. W. Bol
118bn H. C. van Musscher
120 C. A. Serné
122zw P. B. C. Vader
122rd P. W. van der Meij
124zw J. R. Visser
124rd G. Zeeuwe
126 Mw. M. N. C. Klerk
128zw B. D. de Vries
128rd M. R. de Jong
128rd H. J. D. Nessen
130zw A. Aarts
130rd P. J. L. Spijker
132zw Mw. J. Theel
130rd J. J. Dielhof
132rd J. Gaemers
134zw Mw. A. M. J. Lam
134rd Mw. M. J. van Strijen
134rd J. Hittinger
136 W. Becking
138 J. Houtkamp
140 C. Leewis
142 R. S. Schweitzer
142 Mw. J. Groeneveld
144zw H. de Muijnck
144rd Mw. C. C. Wijers
146zw C. Reynecke
146rd J. de Klerk
148 K. van Laar
148 G. Schutte
150 A. Roose
150 Mw. N. de Leeuw
152 C. van der Meij
152 G. Fabels
154 P. C. van der Linden
156 W. van den Berg
158 F. H. Assendelft
160 J. Mantje
162 T. Timmer
164 Mw. T. Wijtvliet
166 H. J. de Geus
172 Heeremans
van Leuven N.V.
176 W. Bekooy Zn.
180 J. A. de Jong
ZUIDER EMMAKADE
(Schouwtjesplein doodlopend)
43 Chr. Lyceum
43 P. de Nijs
45 Atelier Fa. Bogtman
45d J. S. Hulstra
45rd Mw. L. H. M. Klink
47 H. K. van Beaumond
49 A. Cassee
49 D. v. Woensel
51 J. C. W. de Paus
53 Mw. E. F. Bergvelt
55 G van Eek
57 H. C. Goosens
59zw E. D. J. Otter
59rd Mw. M. J. C. Leith
61zw Mw. T. M. Luijckx
61rd Fam. Uiterwijk
ZUIDER SCHOOLSTEEG
(SmedestraatJansstraat)
5 F. Klaasing
7 L. M. Berkemeier
ZUIDER TUINDORPSLAAN
(Van Twiskplein
Ooster Tuindorpslaan)
1 Mw. A. C. Willemse
1 N. W. Willemse
3 J. Hos
3 G. Koelemeijer
5 J. van Woensel
7 M. C. Berghuijs
9 G. P. Corsten
9A J. P. Koelemij
9B K P. Rotteveel
15 J. P. Huijbens
17 J. Moerkerk
19 C. J. Willemse
21 H. van Kessel
23 N. C. van der Eem
25 J. W. Munter
27 G. Holwerda
29 D. Jordens
2 P. C. van Schooten
4 F. P. Bremer
6 J. F. van Rixel
8 C. A. Cornelissen
10 L. A. van Kessel
12 F. C. P. Adams
14 P. J. Sikma
14 H. J. Moore
16 W. Uitermark
18 Fam. Burggraaf
20 D. Zwiersen
22 Fam. Bremer
24 J. C. van Roode
26 A. Vlieland
28 J. G. Preenen
30 Mw. J. M. Kuurstra
32 Mw. D. C. Sernee
34 J. P. Eichhorn
36 H. N. van de Kamer
38 Dames Beek
40 G. van Veen
ZUIDERHOUTLAAN
(Middenlaan
Spanjaardslaan)
2 Mw. M. Briët
2 Mw. J. van Helsdingen
4 W. C. J. Passtoors
8 L. Stassen
10 Dr. C. Ridder v. Rappard
12 F. C. Dupuij
20 Mw. A. C. Fakkeldij
ZUIDERSTRAAT
(Jacobstraat
Ged. Oude Gracht
5rd Mw. G. P. Eland
9zw W. C. Roose
9rd A. van Waard
13rd J. E. van Haarlem
21zw C. de Droog
21rd D. J. Volkers
23zw J. Godefrooij
23rd W. Kaper
29zw N. Schouten
29rd G. Benjamins
31zw J. Dijkstra
31rd Mw. J. M. Snijder
33 J. F. Terhorst
35rd L. Stutvoet
6 J. Visbeen
8zw J. F. van Gullek