Badelochstraat - Bankastraat 7
38 Groene veld HF
tf 253580
40 Gelder G van
42 Haan J
44zw Pagter PAM de
Devies geb vander
Wees MJ
44rd Stern LE Jkhr
46 Meer T vander
48 Hooijdonk P van
50 Tromp BG tf 265798
52 Spruijt WH
54 Gagel RG
56 Zeulevoet GF
58 Eijkhof geb Verdonk
AH vanden
60 Kamoen geb Selhorst
FJ
62 Roelfsema geb Numan
J
64 Veldt GJ vander
Baden Powellstraat
(bij J. v.d. Boschstraat)
sw Slooten WP van
Badhuisstraat
(Kleine Houtweg - Voorhelmstraat)
15 Reiber AH
-AJ
17 Kodde G vander
Kolijn JH
19 Kuiken ChrH
21 Schoonhoven HH van
23 Fa Dirks tf 323007
25 Jansma J
Laarhuis CE
Mevr M Laarhuis -
Vermeulen tf 324991
27 Vester JM tf 324804
-JM
2 9 Ake geb Groeneveld
JJ van
31 Markman ThP
Weijer MEJ vande
33 Boer OF de
Rebergen J
35 Stoll H
37 Felix CWM
-geb vanden Enden
JA
39 Fa Proton tf 324872
Meijer JFH
39 Schellingerhout GEE
41 Breemen WG van
-geb vander Laan
H van
43 Emmink JG
Kip H
45 Groeneveld JBGM
-PJJ
47 Oosterbaan HJ
Kaizer RJ
Mulder PLH
49 Moonen ChrW
Zeeuwe FGW
51 Gulik D van
53 Hazevoet J
4 Röder R tf 323447
Klaauw BL vander
6 Straver G
Beaumont M van
-geb Zwart MG van
8zw Wijting PM
8rd Duzee HL
10 Velling a M
12 Portegies CD
Looij geb Wijtkamp
HA van
14 Bongers MJ
-AF
Huneker geb de Jong
C
16 Ströer FAChr
Groen geb vander
Struijf B
18 Dool J vanden
Potgieter L
2 0 Schaper RS
22 Verstege CMJ
Leurs PJGM
24zw Twisterling NJ
24rd Jansen AA
26rd Boerkoel A
26zw Felix MJ
26rd Boerkoel JD
Toeset J
2 8zw Spaan S
28rd Rovers M
Veldhuizen FJPTh
30zw Beukenkamp geb
Burghoorn MJ
30rd Beek MJ
Jansen geb Buding L
Jonker FF
32zw Deijs geb van Elk
E
32 rd Borgmeier G
34zw Derogee CA
34 rd Stokx LA
36zw Groeneveld D
36zw Onland AHW
36rd Hillaert JL
Kloosterman HGC
tf 323772
38zw Baijer JK
Reitsma geb Baijer
AA
38 rd Aberson HJ
40zw Niekerk LEJ van
40rd Lie re L van
42zw IJsselmuiden PJ
tf 323583
Badmintonpad
(t.z.v. Kleverlaan evenwijdig a/d
Delft doodlop.)
3 Badmintonhal tf 263644
Baerlestraat van
(Gijsbrecht v. Aemstelstraat -
Vergierdeweg)
1 Tollenaar HH
3 Pipping T
5 Huges A
Me ij JF vander
7 Wagenaar A
9 Quak A
11 Rij pst ra ThH
13 Roeland W
15 Berg BJ vanden
17 Visser W
19 Heijne HA
21 Egmond WJ van
2 3 Korremans JH
25 Nieste AA
2 7 Bastiaan G
29 Egmond WJ van
31 Leuven Th van
33 Luberti JW
35 Alkemade geb Heins-
broek BHPh
Heinsbroek GCB
37 Sparreboom PA
39 Kuperus geb van
Gils EC
41 Geldman P
Zomerdijk J
43 Bilderbeek JA van
45 Landen SA vander
47 Heerden A van
49 Berg JJ vanden
2 Beugeling C
4 Ruisbroek G
6 Tensen JP
8 Stolwijk JMM
10 Voogt A
12 Tames F
-FJ
14 Beelen WJ van
16 Roeleveld EJE
-J
-geb Bedeaux JW
Vereniging v/Handen-
arbeid tf 253940
18 Tartaglia geb Hoek
stra K
Nanninga K
-J
20 Leeuwen geb Wit
AJ van
Wit RG
22 Gils A van tf 264176
24 Strobel EJ
26 Landwerd H
2 8 Huijbens JW
30 Wagenaar HC
32 Witkamp A
34 Oosterbaan H
36 Zwart J de
38 Roede H
40 Klaver W
42 Bos AJ
44 Vonk P
46 Asjec H
48 Duba W
50 Vlugt J vander
52 Treffers geb Konin
gen M
Bakenessergracht
(Korte Jansstraat - Spaarne)
3 Alvec CV-Alg Verz
Centr tf 323850
5rd Sijpestijn C
Ende J vander
7rd Zwaan L
7A rd Hulleman JA
Remmelts L
9rd Hoogendoorn C
Landsmeer geb van
Es C
9zw Fa G Landsmeer
Zn tf 321680
11 Kerkgenootsch Lect
Rosicruc tf 323850
Putters ThA
17a Bornhijm PJH
17bv Koning D
25 Verkruijsen de
Lange tf 321821 -
321007-321671
25rd Zijlstra geb Bou-
man MAH
27 Ruig MPM de
2 9 Rubeling HW
2 9bv Kruyver HWA
31 Ferron L tf 321096
31bv Koops ML
Ferron AM
33 Kraakman JP tf 32193
-NThM
35 Dansik H van
-C van
37 Zijp CF vander
tf 321927
39 Boerwinkel geb ter
Smitten GE
41 zw Hollander P den
tf 321862
43 Kaptijn M tf 321582
43rd Wees CHFM van
43rd Hermans AAM
45 Claus R tf 321769
47 Bumedien HM
Schmidtgall B
Kuipers P
49 Bommel H van
Weide WL vander
51 Wecla NV tf 322885
53 Dijkstra HA
Burggraeve AC
55zw Commandeur NJM
Pel A
55rd Wageningen geb Se-
walt H van
59bv Leeuw A de
61 Bergi M
Betjes JJ
63 Eweg MMH
Bode geb Klooster
man G
65 NV Standard Coats
tf 321975
67 Funke genaamd Kup-
per FWA
Galerie T tf 32182 7
69 NV Planeta tf 319329
69rd Scheffelaar Klots P
75zw Milatz HB
75rd Pieterman P vande
77 Trautwein geb Pie-
nink BJ
79 Hilterman G tf 321986
81zw Desjardijn N
81 rd Burger J
81Azw Selzer ChM
Kraats geb Hartjes
AGJ vander
83 Slansky C tf 321560-
321871
87 Opdam Th tf 321697
93 Klok E tf 321390
95 Ruig AJM de
99 Wolters J
99 Grefe HJME
Tjalkes J
101 Zedel FP
Typo tf 321917
103rd Zedel JJ
105rd Pastor H
Stavinga RJE tf 321208
107 Klink JL
2 Roon AJF van tf 321763
2bv Bakkenhoven geb
Bertholee AM
4 NV Bakkenhoven en
Meinders tf 321421
12 Veenings Th tf 320530
bgg 322403
14 Perolin Company
tf 321779
16 Barbé JH
2 0zw Boekhout GL
20rd Veldhuis A
20rd Veldhuis geb IJkema
A
22 Engelsman I
24zw Oijen HCM van
24rd Putten A vander
26rd Akersloot geb Kö-
nig TH
26a Meijers JA
Vrancken J
26b Centr Organ v Verk
Centravo tf 320871-
320405-321894 na
kant tijd 254335
28 Steenbeek A tf 320454
30 Portegijs J
32a -J tf 321605
32 zw Bulthuis H
Landzaad H
32 rd Balm HA
32 rd Kiekens H
34zw Cop HF
34zw -geb Visser WF
34rd Zijl geb Cop Sj van
36zw Kramer PG
36rd Boersma geb Joores
A
38 Dondorp G tf 321626
bgg 310438
38rd Steiger RD
Pastor A J
40zw Groenewoud JJ
40rd Compter CH
42 Heitlager S tf 321796
44 rd Viavattene G
46 Hazaco tf 320303
46a Pol HJ vander
tf 323930
46zw Berghuis JP
Steeman J
46rd Fortgens JA
Janssen HM
46A rd M Kraaijer tf 32181
48A rd Meijers geb Schoo-
nenberg ThG
Poederbach PThJ
48Brd Contino P
Koopman G
50 J vander Weide Zn
7 tf 321693
50rd Aru G
Carboni C
Casoni L
Cocco GM
Consalvo R
Diez Ruiz M
Labssita M
Mangiafico SA
Macellaro D
Ramo PP
Sanchez Jimenez M
Valiente Saez J
54zw Roelofszen ThA
54rd Jansen RM
56 Blom J tf 321994
-geb van Kilsdonk D
58 Harren EJ
Kenselaar EKA
58a Hardenberg A
60 Portegijs DJ
62 Möhringer ME
64zw Wuhl LU
64rd Leeuwen JA van
68rd Pen B
72 Schiering AG
94 NV JPA Nelissen
tf 319253
96 Boelsma JC
98 Jong geb Jonkhof R de
100 Pen K
102 Walstra JA
104 Poelman D
Bakenesserstraat
(Donkere Spaarne - 't Krom)
4zw Zanen A van
4rd Kopjes Niemann G
Groot C de
6zw Giessen D vander
6rd Heijde JCA vander
8zw Derks JE
Roon J van
8rd Bruins F
lOzw Klootwijk A
10rd Stipriaan H van
12 rd Swager P
14 Sego Company
tf 321779 na 17. 30 u
tf 257132
16rd Ali HMH
Cuba DS de
Mohamed Hammadi
A-L
Paskei A
Ulhach HAH
18rd Pij pst ra HThN
Pij pst ra ANA
20rd Beentjes geb van
Ee J
20zw Spaarne het
tf 321885
22rd Jong JWJ de
Bakhuizen, vander Brinkstraat
(Amsterd.vaart - Dr. Schaepmanstr.
3 Cottaar JA
5 Blom HW
7 Groningen J van
Jonk WJ
9 Bruin K de tf 3142 74
-geb Wisker P de
4 Piet Betjes tf 322347
6bv Stephanus geb Rabels
A
8bv Peuschgens BL
lObv Sibeijn L
12 Bakker A
14 Heide Th vander
tf 315626
53 Kruijer PG
57zw Dernison GA A
57rd -WAA
59zw Meijer E
59rdAarA vander
2rd Hees GW van
Zwetsloot PB
2a Turk WW tf 32342 7
2Ard Gulik JE van
4 Koperen HG van
6 Vuijk M
8 Ekelmans G
lOzw Toornend AJ
tf 311517
lOrd Barend Jr P
tf 323186 bgg 312868
14 Wamel ThW van
16 Theo Lemmers
tf 323873
20 Fokker C
22 Jong JJ de
24 Bree PThEG de
2 6 Finke J
28zw Boogaard AJ
tf 323809
2 8A rd Makke lie B
28Brd Oomen E
30rd Velde Zw de tf 32 3195
32 Wilmaringe tf 312029
32 rd Verzijlenberg G
tf 323563
34 -& Zn G tf 312404
34rd -geb vander Veldt
ME
36zw Vliet D van
36rd Berkel H van
38zw Stol JM
38rd Wekken JJP vander
tf 32302 8
42 Govers HGW
Heijden geb van Bil
de rbeek MC vande r
44 Entius E
46 Willemse geb Bruyns
C
Bruijns geb Beil-
schmidt AW
48 Groes J
50 Cornet geb Ligten-
berg W
54rd Merkenstein G van
56rd Toom C
58zw Bruins S
58 rd Philippo CIJ
60zw Dijk J van
60rd Blansjaar CW
tf 312547
62 Adema J
64 Barend P tf 312868
66 Groot S
70 Wiedijk C tf 312977
72zw Bergen N van
72 rd Nelisse KC
72rd Hardesmeets geb
de Bruijn Chr
74zw Laan CPh vander
74rd Klumper CJ
76zw Aar M vander
76rd -MH vander
Bakker EJJ
78zw Hansen PJ
78rd Binnerts JN
Bakkerstraat
(Voorhelmstraat - Zuider Buiten
Spaarne)
1 Dijkzeul AW
IA rd Reep CJM vander
3zw Molenbeek WA
3rd Boxtel LG van
-geb Valk M van
5zw Koger G
Kraaijenoord geb
Klingers AC
5rd Winands geb vanden
Eshof LHJ
7zw Termaat H
7rd Vink ThB
9zw Bussing T
9rd Erdtsieck HF
13rd Roos C
15zw IJkel J
15rd Vaneveld A van
17bv Reep JJ vande
19zw Meijer FE
19rd Smit geb de Vink J
21 Bax HAL
23 Strien PN van
2 7 Ploeg S vander
33 Steenken PJ
35 Bee re JJG
37 Heus HA de
39 Heitlager S tf 323854
43 Spaarne het tf 323105
Wempe geb Rutte HD
Rutte NM
-MA
45 Traksel J J
47 Hageboud L
49 Meulen H vander
51 Donselaar geb van
Schaik HM van
23 Fa v/h Gebr W Moo-
lenaars tf 321838 na
17. 30 u tf 320104
Balkanplein
(Italiëlaan - Europaweg)
3 NV Albert Heyn tf 314570
P de Gruyter Zn
tf 284146
RK Openb Leeszaal en
Biblioth tf 32492 8
Banckertstraat
(De Ruyterweg - Evertsenstraat)
1 Mooren JM
3 Dam A Th van
5 Leeuwen P van
7 Berg F vanden
9 Bartels K
11 Zaaijer J de
15 Kroon JA
2 Leeuw JC de
4 Warners N
6 Veldt GM vander
8 Moe rke rk A
10 Goede NB de
Bandoengstraat
(Bantamstraat - Jan Gijzen vaart)
7 Tollenae r geb Kors
GM
9 Boom geb van Mui-
den J
11 Smit PJJ tf 251715
13 Maris FC van
15 Engelenhoven G van
17 Boode W de
19 Hirs JG
37 Woolthuis LG
39 Roovers AJ
41 Jansen JJ
43 Cortie JH de
43 Janssen Th
8 Nieuwenhuis JB
8 -R
10 Giezen H vander
Kleeff CJ van
12 Zevenbergen J
Slijboom H
14 Steel CJ van tf 266103
20 Tombe NChr de
22 Aas tf 260943
Twee-Internat detec-
tivebur tf 260943
Hoogkamer H
24 Cornelisse C
26 Koning J
2 8 Westende HD van't
30rd Broekhuizen J
32 Koolmees CW
34 Halderman A Th
-A
36 Durge J
38 Heiden J vander
40 Boscaljon JM
42 Houtman H
42 Konings MA
Balistraat
(Lombokstraat - Borneostraat)
1 Koning AH
3 Zandbergen J
Mark HHJ vander
5 Buiser K
7 Vooren J vander
tf 257531
9rd Planting a S
-MS
10 Schie AP van
12 -& Zn W van tf 259031
Baljuwslaan
(Jansweg - Bolwerkslaan)
I Hablous AC
la Wilderom geb Willem -
sen D
lb Huurman ALB
lc Ridder JH den
3 Putker JF
3a Groot E
7 Hoedeman RPCA
9 Woensel G van
II Koster W
13 G raaf A de
Norder W
Plaggenberg W
15 Doolhoff JB
1 7 Hager JJ
6 Brands WL
10 Janssens J
12 Hof L van't
14 Rombaut E
16 Droog Chr
16 Herben HD
1 8 Bronk JA
20 Nieuwenhuis WH
22 Mes E de
24 Visser P
26 Herben JCM
2 8 Koops G
Schuurman K
21 Beukers F
Bankastraat
(Atjehstraat - Delistraat)
1 Veenstra KJ
3 Hoogland CJP
5 Warmerdam AI
7 Warlé C
9 Velthuijsen L
11 Rompa geb vander
Schriek A
13 Goede geb vander
Valk AM de
15 Willemse G
17 Huijer J
19 Me ij GA vander
21 Elshout HW vanden
2 3 Smit A
2 5 Peet GJM vander
27 Geerlings WP
2 9 Brakel geb Warmer
DSJ vanden
31 Bast geb vanden Broek
W
33 Vries RR de
35 Witte JMJ
37 Spruijt JN
39 Peet H
41 Zuidhoek geb Homan
M
43 Café PJ
45 Weegh JH vande
2 AFA-Haarlem tf 251994
4 Zwart HC de
6 Galjaard FWJE
8 Bruijn geb Blaauw H
10 Langeveld geb Barn-
horn BJ
12 Heidens GWM
Schuermans A JMM
12 Schie GH van
14 Janssens HP
16 Weij A JB
18 Velde R vander
20 Westerhout EA
22 Planting R
24 Dongen J van