10 Ben Viljoenstraat - Bernstraat
15zw Bruijn H
15rd Bijster Th
17 Koperen AMC van
Verdam F
19zw Geldorp W
21 Pusch C
-AJJ
2 3 Geijtenbeek GM van
25 Ruiter J de
2 7 Limburg WA
2 9 Nijhuis JJ
14 Barnhoorn AJ
Veer CH de
16 Heerschop PW
18 Oversteegen FEP
22 Oldenburg W
24 Winter JO de
26 Habraken HM
28rd Gerritsen geb de
Haan M
28zw Roest D
30zw Drift PB vander
tf 2 672 96
30rd Azier M
32 zw Zeepvat HM
32rd Drost JAM
34zw Houtgraaf DR
34 rd Hollingman C
36 Koe le mij PJA
46 Dijkstra R
Monnier S
48 Poorte W vander
50 Bakker CJ
52 Oosterlaken W
Overman FJ
Tromp NJ
Reumann H tf 261899
-geb Bakker A
54 Poelgeest GJ
56 Pieters H
58 Boer G
60rd Ouwens C
62 rd Gerbers S
64 Kolde rie K
66 Kloes NJM
68 Gierstberg JA F
70 Steeman geb Ruterink J
72 B reuring LH
74 Schild geb Sierveld JM
76 Verdoes JH
78 IJsseldijk geb Foss
EC van
Berckheijdestraat
(Schotersingel - Saenredamstraat)
lzw Kuiper RJ
lrd Appelboom PA
3zw Buhre PA
3rd Hilversum PF
5zw Root geb Mouw es S
5rd Veldmeijer E
7zw Woudenberg DJ
7rd Dolle slag er J
9rd Schutter HJ
-EH
llzw Benjamin geb
Asma A
llrd Dautzenberg WJ
tf 266360
Leerdam MEJ van
13rd Kooijman J
17rd Hooiveld NM
17zw Sassen T tf 253326
19 Ton van Hoof tf 256949
21zw Koelemeijer W J
2lrd Bos PJC vanden
23zw Groot H de
Munk A
23rd Katsma EI
25zw Kleef HJC van
25rd Wort W van
25rd -geb Maunz K van
27rd Claassen D tf 253385
Straube RAC
29rd Korremans MJ
tf 257447
Dobbelsteen JCGA
vanden
Korre mans MJ
3lzw Bank KL
Bakker geb Bank
CM
31 rd Riteco Chr
33zw Bakker PJ
33rd Herwaarde J van
35zw Koster CP
35rd Tourneij AMJ
2zw Kenniphaas geb
Meijer HW
2rd Bogaard JH vanden
tf 265085
-R vanden
4zw Horeman Chr
4rd Witjes JWH
6zw Veen geb de Graaf
GE van
-O van
6rd Kempen JM van
8rd Rijerkerk C
lOrd Broek JL vanden
1 Ozw Bouma A
12zw Bruins P
12rd Barends geb Ravelli
EJF
14zw Hermes GB
14rd Molenkamp M
Batenburg H
16zw Treling geb Jan
sen JMB
16rd Pluis JJ
18zw Komduur geb Vos L
18rd Daniels JP
2 Ozw Bergfeld JWJ
20rd Bondt LK de
22 Recl/lndustr Screen-
druk tf 265641 bgg
tf 251546
22rd Haas GE de
Blommaert geb Berg-
ner MLK
Guldemond SJ
He ij nis NA
24rd Angenent M
Jilali BMA
26zw Linden L vander
26rd Wee ren HJ van
2 8zw Aar geb van Ber
ge m A vander
2 8rd Dekker A
30zw Pesman A
-GM
30rd Kampen J van
32 zw Toepoel J
32 rd Roodbol JC
Derks CL
36rd Kan Th
Beresteijnstraat, van
(Zomerkade - Amsterdamstraat)
1 Deen PC
Egdom geb Deen MM
van
3 Bilde rbeek CH van
5 Beijer APJ
7 Bilde rbeek BH van
9 Staphorst W
11 Aerts J
13 Schreinders D
15 Eekelen JH van
17 Pen B
19 Nicolai KH
21 Vloten EGH van
2 3 Boerboom GJ
25 Dorssen D van
2 7 Tol KL van tf 322884
2 9 Harkmans WC
37 Doorn J van
39 Smit JC
41 Valks HA
Hoogland G
43 Leden geb vander
Wekken MJ vander
2 Antonisse P
4 Assema A van
6 Graaf JF de
8 Assema JJ van
10 Philippo CJ
-Börger AHC tf 322292
12 Wielart G
14 Beneker G
16 Boon AM
Quaars J
18 Kampen W van
2 0 Hoope G ten
Putten E van der
22 Houten K van tf 322 718
24 Hendriks G
2 6 Hof JR van't
28 Nupoort CF
32 Schreinders D
34 Hoek M vanden
Zwart D
36 Bilde rbeek P van
38 Dek R
44 van Dokkum tf 323398
Berg van Eijsingaplantsoen, vanden
21 Ned Instit v Volks -
ontw en Natuurvr
tf 02560-5185
Berkenrodesteeg
(Lange Veerstraat - Spaarne)
2 Moerman Co tf 320575
Berkenrodestraat
(Schouwtjesplein - Oranjeplein)
I Bult M
3 Kappenberg AM
5 Berkel JGN van
7 Pruissen geb Jager M
9 Splinter G
Stolp H
II Hemmes GH
Wooning C
13 Verberne SM
15 Wouts LHM
Riemens geb Brou
we rd C
17 Oomen-Verhoef WG
tf 320800
Holleman geb Anspach
N
19 Boschma geb vanden
Brink N
Jongstra G
Jansen A
21 Vink A
23 Hendrikse B
Faber H
Minne ma K
Mevr JWJ Vermeulen
tf 315748
25 Hommes C
Rustman ThA
2 7 Turnhout ThJ van
Goossens RMOJ
2 9 Baron R
Hoogeveen Tj
31 Douma DG
2 Caldenhove geb Schmidt
MC
Geelen NJC van
4 Akke JC
6 Sa riet PJ
Boers ma geb Sa riet E
Buter geb Sa riet JH
8 Haaiman N
10 Meulen A vande r
Wolterbeek JD
12 Put EA
14 Htlsslage W
Roest HAC
16 Funke genaamd Klip
per KM
Seve rijnse J
18 Gebr Funke Klipper
tf 311966
2 0 Riet FW van
22 Leeuwen JBG van
24 Hees CC van
Zevenbergen ETh
Zandvliet AP
26 Nijman FE
Kruijt N
28 Meijers C
30 IJedema JW
Werff CPHJ vander
32 Cox JPJG
Kerkhoff J vanden
34 Otegem geb Kuhlmann
FLE van
36 Cavadino MEM
Schifferstein geb Hiem-
stra HChr
38 Kruijt SJ
40 Naujoks A
42 Grootveld JH
44 Koppen WW
-HC
46 Nobel J de
48 Koopman E
50 Rieu JR du
44 Beemsterboer geb
Plukker MH
46 Janszen JHW
48 Hof RJ van't
50 -geb Biesheuvel MB
van't
Diemen geb van't Hof
H van
52 Maij R
Koopman geb Olsder
RH
54 Leuven JA van tf 253776
54 Boerée geb Goosen
ThH
56 Wessel geb Nouwland
CM
58 Germes ThE
-geb Spoelstra AC
Berkenstraat
(lepenstraat-Marnixstraat)
3zw Stulp J
5 Veen J
7 Besselink AE
-MW
9 Spree F vander tf 255642
11 Fortgens G
13 Odijk JAJ van
15 Rikkelman HG
17 Bouwhuis CO
Neelis GJJ
Timmer CJMA
19 Doodeman MTh
Romeijn P
21 Rink geb van Hemert J
23 Verhoog N
2 5 Denekamp geb Wil
mink GC
2 7 Hut geb Zwiers J
29 Horst A ter
31 Vliet NM van
Klaassen geb Kaper H
33 Atofoon tf 263678
35 Metten PGH
37 Dorth J van
39 Zwan J
41 Kraan ME
43 Blesgraaf JNM
Martin geb Stevens AM
45 Leen JW van
47 Mulder AA J
49 Bussing DAW tf 253471
51 Dubbelman C
53 Roosmalen C van
55 Willemsen M
55 Wezel G van
57 Angenent AJM
59 Otto lander JW
61 Bree AH van
63 Verdoorn GJ
65 Erbrink geb Weber
HJ
7lzw Poll JC vander
tf 257313
71 rd Poll JC vander
2 Dekker WF
4 Vries HWAE de
6 Gillissen G
12 Schoorl AW
14 Block EC de
16 Hagens M
-HFK
18 Eebes H
Dijk J van
20 Emmerik HThA van
tf 256724
22 Vries AA de
34 Sondorp J
36 Hofstra L
38 Hoogland C
Warners WF
40 Lewis JP
42 Kleef WCG van
Bruin geb Manvis
MAM de
Berlagelaan
(Prins Bernhardlaan-de Bazellaan)
9 Chang Po Sian
Oerlemans geb Hein-
sen CJ
11 Campenhout P van
13 Hartman EChr
17 Besseling G
Wort G van
19 Gerrits geb Rinkel E
21 Valent J
19 Gerrits H
21 Jong geb vander Horst
GM de
2 3 Joop JN
2 7 Meijer JG
2 9 Bout MJ
31 IJlstra J
33 Meijnckens AMP
Bijl D vander
3 7 W oltman H
39 Vermond EATh
41 Siepkes JGJ
43 Hoefsloot B
2 Huijboom NF
4 Serné WF
6 Riewald JJ
8 Rijbroek HJ
10 Börger EFW
12 Nijboer G
14 Moers HA
16 Fenger ABE
18 Engelen geb Schoorl
MA van
2 0 T romp C
2 0a Dienstencentrum
tf 312258
20a Woningbouwver St
Bavo Oost tf 312209
22 Nieuwmegen BH van
24 ïjepriet geb Hollander
26 Hoes MJ
2 8 Klugt P vander
30 Loof JW
32 Lennings geb Boersma
ChrC
34 Elferink HP
36 Boer H de
38 Teeuwen geb vander
Putten E
40 Herp JPPh van
42 Mathot GJW
44 Wees geb Hoogland
JM van
46 Sue rink JA
48 Dornseiffen geb Nie-
man MEG
50 Lieshout geb de Jong
CM van
52 Dirks geb Gieske CJ
54 Metz HT
56 Vossen WR vander
58 Formanoij PG
60 Linden HJ vander
62 Eekhout geb Timmers
EM van
64 Eisen H vanden
66 Nieman geb Henneke
MJE
68 Lankhorst JAJ
70 Speet JAG
72 Dakkum geb Balm
CCMJ van
74 Beaufort JJ
76 Jonker AA
78 Graaf C de
80 Vink HTh
82 Kessens JW
84 Oldenburg PTh
86 Bisschop PPAM
88 Sijm P
90 Panne keet EM
90 Pannekeet geb Roosen
HWM
92 Scherpenhuijzen geb
Ewoldt CE
94 Rijsdijk AM
96 Spronk HM
98 Coronel Ph
100 Buijs geb vander
Wansen H
102 Schotvanger LP
104 Koster GH
106 Derks geb Wiedijk P
108 Ferron GJ
110 Deursen SA van
112 Jansen geb Buis WH
114 Snoek geb van Gelder
JME
116 Fransen geb te Riet
MW
118 Polfliet J
120 Snel geb David GE
122 Soet geb Langendijk
J de
124 Jong HF de
126 Boer geb Pos A de
128 Zonneveld C
130 Schuttevaer B
132 Koedijk MA
L 34 Hollander JCG
L36 Belzer geb Dittgen
EL
138 Kolk S vander
140 Petter FH
142 Orden G van
144 Burger geb van Geijls-
wijk W
146 Rosman S
148 Kinderen geb Vlas kamp
AM der
150 Wijs A de
152 Steffens ThH
Bernadottelaan
(Azieweg-Vijfhuizer Polder)
5 Monker JHG
7 Bockel JMJ van
9 Hardonk JJ
9 Hardonk JJ
11 Erb HF
13 Broek ThW vanden
Otsen P
15 Verdam J
17 Hardjoutomo geb
Muntamah
Robert APLJG
Smith JA
Bierlee SW
19 Neijts J
21 Graaf GJ vande
2 3 Vooren ThJ
25 Hoge nes BJ
27 Fuente LV de la
29 Visser A
31 Hof LE van't
33 Edwards RH
-RA
-geb Wevers HB
35 Velde L vander
37 Gramberg AMH
37 Rustemeijer ACM
39 Munk JTG
41 Serkel FA
43 Veen PH vander
45 Reinhardt WA
47 Groef A vander
Steensma T
49 Berg geb Kol WJ
vanden
51 Elbasan MA
51 Heuvel JM vanden
53 Hamers LMP
55 Mourik T van
57 Berkhof FJM
59 Dikkeboom J
61 Bouman R
63 Elsthout W tf 315408
65 Leuven AA
67 Meijnckens JG
69 Vergunst L
71 Rijnders JThA
73 Gros JL
75 Smal JA Th
77 Duits L
79 Peijl JW vander
81 Tjeertes J
83 Hofstee PJ
85 Stoop JAJ
87 Wesselius CAA
89 Brom FL
91 Uegtll M
91 Kuijpers DHM
93 Bartels K
95 Willemse PM
97 Ran NJ
97 Norde LJ van
99 Ipenburg J
101 Kalwij H
103 Brouwer JC
105 Wolf RJJ
107 Wesse HS
109 Sonders PJ
111 Wever GW
113 Krammer L
115 Eckhard JL
117 Scholte JThA J
119 Broeder G
121 Leeuwen PJ van
12 3 Otter J
205 Könnigh HAC de
207 Macaré R
209 Groenveld LW
211 Winter D de
213 Mol BH
215 Zande FJ vander
217 Eggers EGThM
Ritmeester geb Eg
gers FFJM
219 Blokzijl J
221 Mone HAJ
223 Veen SD van
225 Horst PJ vander
22 7 Yahsi M
229 Dam AJ van
231 Fakkeldij LM
2 33 Dam JFM van
2 35 Engbrox ChrM
Steenkist H
2 37 Fictoor AP
239 Kuck B
241 Haak F vanden
243 Got jé JH
245 Beentjes P
245 Kemps JAM
247 Kollaart AJ
249 Blokker J
251 Waarde JPM van
2 53 Hazewinkel AK
2 55 Herberich ABC
257 Göbel R
259 Gils WP van
261 Poelstra R
263 Komduur LR
4 Smit G
6 Geus FC
8 Pédér M
Verdonck P
10 Beers J
12 Helm W
14 Veen GJ vander
16 Echteld JLA van
18 Cramer R
20 Kaste ren FWJL v
22 Kooiman W
2 4 Rijff EJ
26 Domme rholt G
2 8 Moors HJ
30 Gillisen AP
32 Koopman AER
34 Oudheusden LF v
36 Willemse GC
38 Groot C de
40 Goede DGA de
42 Rossen MA
44 Zoetelief J
46 Grob JF
48 Bijmolt LW
50 Hermsen JJA
52 Kuperus J
54 Rooij PG de
56 Kruijff DJ
58 Meixner GW
60 Vermeij HG
62 Schonewille C
64 Meijer RA
66 Stallinga HR
68 Willems WCM
70 Beusekom RW v
72 Schrameijer JH
74 Ploeg D
76 Verstijnen A
Hamers CR
78 Laverman geb
Scheldwacht CAP
Sar EJ vander
-HCF vd
80 Dienst J van
82 Wijers JDF
-geb Brijan JM
84 Bun JPJ
86 Waltmann JTFM
88 Luijken FJ
90 Bleijswijk TNM
92 Stoop JJP
94 Troost CHM v
96 Schrama LHC
98 Hendrickx PAM
100 Miedema A
102 Joosten P
Stern Jkhr P
-Jkhr EL
Meegdes A tf 32473
104 Zandstra LJ
106 Enderink H
108 Veen JE vander
110 Flachowsky geb
Gunde rmann FM
Bindels J
112 Smink H
114 Haan JW de
-ML de
Beusenberg ML
116 Kesteren HL v
118 Vos E
Hersteld Apostol
Zendingsgem in de
Eenheid der Aposte
len tf 324004
120 Seijsener CJ
122 Diekmann EW tf 324735
124 Karreman WH
126 Bogaard HAJ vanden
12 8 Spiering JW
130 Jak JC
132 ZeilemakerH
134 Willemse PC
136 Strating PJ
138 Hofstede HJ
Bernstraat
(Laan v. Angers-Laan v. Osnabrück)
1 A rink GL
3 Dijkmans L
5 Dürr HAJ
7 Eijkhof WH vd
tf 285699
9 Eckhardt ME
11 Verschuren MW
13 Neutegem AF van
15 Band KC
17 Neumann J
19 Nijssen GM
21 Bothof WJ
Duijnstee APBJ
2 3 Hertog W den
6 Wijnands WHJ
8 Buisman TM