BARCOS
Bos Vaartstraat - Brakenburghstraat 13
Forrer SA
Hartman MA
Hille WF
Hoeven geb de Jong
CA van
Zant geb Jong Vis-
scher A
Koebrugge DJN
Lee geb Kollerie E de
Marijnen geb Lam-
mers CME
3-5 Simons geb van der
Veen A
Noorden geb de Vet A
Wijngaarden AA
Mooij geb vanAkkooi
J de
Twigt J
7zw Zwitser B
7rd Ouwerkerk J
9zw Hoitsma F
9rd Feb re E le
Pletting geb Rtthland
LL
llzw Gouw EC
Vegte MM vander
A c ke rmann - Roo de n -
burg tf 312691
Ackermann geb Roo-
denburg J
Ineke WW
13zw Pieters JF
Kal AG
Hagedoorn geb Vliet-
stra ML
13rd Horst FE vander
15 Rexima tf 312949
Plaatsman DP
15a Hagemeijer JFA
17 Fortgens W
Fieggen JF
Groene veld HL
19 Spruit B tf 316262
-LS
21 Luxemburg JJH van
23 Amstel-Brouw tf 316796
NV Voorwalt en vNikke-
len Kuyper tf 31222 7
Gorkum J van
Prenen MH
Knibbe AH
25 Mens MA
Hartmans F
2 7 Jooien AH van
Strietman W
2 9 Went D
31 Wienese JCh
33 Tump D
2 Anthonisse EAM
4zw Boogaard geb Bremer
AE
4zw Bom WJ
4rd Haan MJ de tf 315169
bgg 020-725545
6zw Graft AJJ vander
Klerk geb van Laar A
6rd Grund A
Neve BD
8 Gon Netscher I vander
-geb Hoogenkamp E
vander
10 Lokhorst SC van
12 Bok T
Duineveld GP
14 Hove PV ten
Seve rijnse P
16 Maclagen AJ
Leij JChr vander
Mook JH
Steketee geb Riem AF
Luining WLB
18 Eijs MJ
Heijligers D
Roozen WFM
Schie MM van
Werff geb Eshuis JH
van der
20 Kroes M
22 Entius WIJ
22 -GPC
-PG
Strocker AJM
24 Baren PMC van
Lieuwes AB
26 Bosch Vaart tf 316138
Stallinga geb Hoekstra G
Nathan M
2 8zw Olivier geb Popp BGA
28rd Massaro TP
30rd Kolen JWG tf 316926
Planting a JD
32 -firma tf 316096
34 Keesom HG tf 316064
Boslaan
(Spanjaardslaan-Middenlaan)
38 Hoffman JC tf 251003
Bosstraat Uit den
(Schouwtjeslaan-Wagenweg)
1 Bakker JC
Reijnders WJ tf 324854
-geb Reijnders DJ
3 Daudeij P
-S
-PM
5 Pollmann JJA
7 Koningh TjM de
9 Schipper AC
Konings MJ
11 Cupido C
13 Donselaar Th van
Bergh RJ vanden
15 Ravestijn HPM van
-HPW van
17zw Pesman JG tf 324738
17rd Leek geb Brinkman
P vander
2 Polak R
F alkenburg H
Folmer RN
Paulik W
Pauw Kraan MM vander
4 Lo GI tf 315115 bgg 313233, -HA
6 Horstman PTh 61 Graaf AR vander
8 Hesmerg A -EL vander
10 Braakhuis JH tf 324184 63 Baan A de
12 Anema A 65 Janssen APJ
Cauwenberg WM tf 32461567 Peters LJ
25 Linderf JA vander
2 7 Kruijer JM
-geb Driessen M
2 9 Velden BJ vander
37 Stoop MA vander
39 Vader SJP
41 Akker FA vanden
43 Scheffelaar JH
45 Reijnen C
45 -CJ
47 Groene veld D
49 Leeuwen MC van
51 Bos ThW
59 Besseling geb Eys-
koot CM
Swaving Dijkstra ChA
14 Borst WM
Kraak JJA
Oost CTh
Zwitser Th
Stadt P vander
Plank HP
16 Kleijn AH de
-MFJ de
Taverne EM
18 Goedhart W tf 315337
18 Eland AJ
Botermarkt
(G ierstraat-Barrevoetstraat)
1-7 NV Nefkens tf 313740
9b Gooi L van
9c Jochemus J
9d Dijk CL van
9e Koopmans WC
9f Könnigh MG de
11 Hölsken H tf 312377
13rd -HTh
15 Linden vander tf 313602
17 Populair tf 316146
Le Vinicole tf 314549
Angeren JC van
Verhagen A
19 NV Vermaat's Bakk
tf 312794
19rd Kollaart J
Oostveen PC van
21 Old Inn tf 313971
Laviere VPH van
2 3 Roon P van
25rd WJ van Herwaarden
tf 312562
27 Back de tf 312126
2 9 Spiekerman G tf 312435
29rd Dinis MA
Warmerdam C
2 Hoogland C tf 312331
4 Bervoet's Lederh
tf 318878
10 Coert PF
12 Lijnzaat JE tf 312913
Verwijk EJJ
14 Oud Holland tf 312493
14rd Dijke JG van
14rd Sloten W van
14rd Verhagen geb Dem-
mink EJ
18 Erasmus tf 312077
Groeneveld WH
20 Woe stenburg J
tf 312966
22 Schoenmaker CA
24 Ponderosa Bar
tf 312208
46 Fa PE Willemsen
tf 312455
48 De Verfbron tf 312 938
Boterstraat
(Eendrachtstraat-Rollandstraat)
1 Langeveld J
3 Peute WA
5 Leurs JA
7 Sekreve WF
9 Woensel JC van
11 Zwart F
13 Veldt geb Besteman
AG vander
2 Born GF
4 Nieman geb Versluijs
PA
13 Veldt H vander
5 Leurs geb vander
Eist MJP
4 Nieman JJ
6 Jonker geb Gerster CM
8 Hangoor geb Spaarwater
AMF
10 Boterblom B
Las schuit K
14 Kloos JJ
Boutensstraat P.C.
(Arthur van Schendelkade-
Jan Campertstraat)
15 Landstra WL
1 7 Noort GL van
19 Schadewijk M van
21 Termots Th JA
23 Veen WH de
69 Handgraaf JC
71 Schneiders BEG
Feije CW
73 Kerssens CH
81 Burgman G
85 Erf JH vander
87 Moison AP
89 Stijnman N
91 Westen H vander
Hensen geb vanWie-
ringen WC
93 Schoonebeek BJTh
95 Driessen C
103 Wezenbeek J
105 Tollenaar geb Vene-
ma J
107 Kuntzel GC
109 Jong JCA de
111 Koppies PM
113 Kaasenbrood geb
Hartog PHM
115 Bijlsma J
117 Keizer P de
12 7 Grooth geb Kruize
E de
12 9 Hanssens ThL
131 Steinvoorte geb
Gosliga D
133 Hulsebosch JC
135 Hartsuiker J
137 Siliacus JCA
139 Have A ten
141 Verkijk D
143 Schaad LJW
145 Giezen ACH
145 -geb Kos EJ
147 Landkroon LJ
149 Visser B
151 Putman MJ
153 Dansik JF van
153 Dantzig-Lind AS van
tf 255271
155-B/IV WH Reijnders
en L Verslagers
tf 264335
157 List E
157 -FJM
159 Berkhoff J
161 Korting JFW
163 Köhler ThG
165 Pol R vande
167 Schmitz AAH
169 Ran O
171 Gimbel LA
173 Deurvorst F
175 Maartense geb Ak
kerman HG
177 Appeldoorn JM
179 Santhuizen W
181 Hof JG
183 Lammerts J
185 Goedhart A
187 Vlerk DH vander
189 Baggen HM
191 Vijlbrief ME
193 Visser J
195 Geranfar geb Madj-
zub R
197 Tie lung ChAJ
199 Harren AFM
201 Campfens HWM
2 03 Minkhorst KLG
205 Reckman GR
205 Gleimann geb Reck
man MW
207 Storm PH
2 07 Poels AG
209 Roering Warmolts AJC
211 Lagerweij G
213 Zonneveld A J
215 Duinhoven MS
217 Beidt R vanden
219 Bach JA
2 Kouteren A van
4 Pethke GA
4 Waal W de
4-II Feenstra A
6 Ingen A van
6-1 Brouwer WJ
6-II Ahrendt GF
8 Oudendijk M
8-1 Prikken J
8-II Keur WA
8-III Boer R de tf 267294
10 Auf den Brinke H
10-1 Polder AB vande
10-11 Kwaak CA vande
10-III Tongeren H van
12 Heddema Sj
12 -I Vodde AM
Laar geb van Sinde-
ren EW van
12 -II Boogaard G
Stolwijk geb Boogaard
HJChr
12-III Rouppé D
14 Pigge WO
-geb de Bruin J
14-1 Kobossen W
Calligarö B
14-11 Zee GG vander
14-III Folkers SjW
-FR
Zwart CC
16 Verbeek W
16-1 Hermus HJ
16-11 Faber JA
16-III Andrée ABWM
18 Kuijl geb vander
Matten H vander
18-1 Vrenegoor HM
18-11 Boekholt FJ
18-III Geutskens A
20 Oorschot J tf 257484
-geb Luteijn HD van
20-1 Nijendaal P van
20-11 Elferen LPM van
22 Valent JA
22 -I Vrieze H
22 -II Hanser FPh
2 6 Ouden geb Juffer
mans CM den
2 8 Diesbergen CBA
30 Bouter SP
32 Kasper J
34 Bak A
36 Slewe AW
38 Kuiper PAC
40 Groenendaal M
44 Woningbouw co rp Onze
Woning HvB rede rode
tf 254294
46 Merkelbach E
48 Kroon A
50 Jonker CM
52 Tesink GM
54 Posthumus J
56 Pos IM
58 Wijk A van
60 Serné A
62 Zon geb Kasper HJ
vander
64 Deursen TC van
66 Riet MTh vander
68 Spierdijk MC
70 Holster MS
72 Paauw MChr
74 Kroon L
76 Maassen geb Heu-
gens JW
78 Giorgis M
80 Weerthof J vande
82 Huigen H
84 Martens A
86 Zijlstra geb Plan
ting a J
90 Verdel geb Hart-
gerink A
84 Martens geb Karei
J
92 Berg geb Winter
AMW vanden
94 Beets J
-geb Riebeek J
96 Truder J
106 Grannetia CM
106-1 Leeuwe I de
106-11 Amstel Chr van
108 Korbeeck WJ
108-1 Hartman BL
108-11 Laan JCP vander
HOhs Bob vander Velde
tf 265865
110 Walker GB
110-1 Hees PB
110-11 Heemskerk PC
112 Wilsum J van
112-1 Koops W
112 -II G rannetia ChM
114 Kampen N van
114-1 Berger EH
114-1 -geb Wiedenhof
EG
SREINIGING- EN
ONDERHOUDSMIDD.
schoonmaakbedrijven
130-11 Barneveld J van
130-III Dalmei je r MP
132 Schuur G ter
Zon ruiter W
132-1 Eems B vander
132-11 Edcius HG
132 -III Bodenstaff W J
134 Kwaadsteniet A de
134-1 Buis B
134-11 Langenberg J
134-III Bagmeijer HDF
136 Etten K
136 Wijnstekers geb de
Rover W
136-1 Spijkstra J
136-11 Baggerman WJ
136-III Boeser M
142hs Woningb corp Zorg
vliet J Regenboog
tf 260118
142-1 Welscher FR te
142 -II Folkers K
142-III Hol CW
144 Sintenie JM
144-1 Verver GJ
-geb Zoet JG
144-11 Maas J van
144-III Selder AJH
146 Warmerdam JJH
146-1 Bruintjes W
146-11 Dekker J
146-III Hansma G
148hs Polder J vanden
tf 253391
148-1 Quastenit R de
148-11 Noach E
148-III Vlugt geb Schoegje
Tj vander
150 Graaff J de
150-1 -H de
150-11 Vos HH
150-III Biesbrouck GM
-geb Hagedorn LA
152 Filarski geb Kok L
152-I Brouwer WJ
152 -II Florijn GJ
152-III Regenboog WC
154 Dekker MH
154-1 Hartsuiker JR
154-11 Verbeek W
Mossing A
Stegink JW
154-III Koppenaal H
156 Dalen H van tf 2 57816
156-1 Rompelman PChr
156-11 Teillers JTh
Smit GMPA
156-III Heuvel CA vanden
Braillelaan
(Albert Schweitzerlaan-
Stresemanlaan)
5 Schierbeek JH
7 Detiger HJ
9 Sens RCJ
11 Toereppel P
13 Kal A
15 Mast JD
17 Bonte C de
19 Bleekemolen RFTh
21 Roo de GG van
23 Lauwe rens Th
2 5 Verzandvoort AJ
2 7 Berg JM vanden
2 9 Altena MB
31 Sikkens EChrA
33 Klomp D
35 Vierbergen A
37 Maten AL
37 Maten AL
39 Weide JH vander
41 Serné JP
43 Lamme rs RThJ
114-11 Dettmer MJ tf 252035 45 Schoppen A
116 Bos MJ vanden
116-1 Serné HH
116-11 Benjamin AC
118 Verloop W
118-1 Kleinstra WJ
118-11 Leeuwen AJ van
120 Robbé JJ
120-1 Geil geb vander
Ho ff JC van
120-11 Groenewoud A
122 Sluik GJ
122-1 Visser HF
-HF
122 -II Dijkstra J
122-III Henstra KD
124 Lok HH
12 4-1 Hoekstra L
124-11 Burger P
-J
124-III Fokkema MA
126 Boer C de
126-1 Polderman Chr
126-11 Sepp LP
12 6-III Leutscher AE
128 Martens AP
128-1 Kiljan AK
128-11 Doornbos BJ
12 8 -III Hosman HA
130 Rodink J
130-1 Ruijs WJ
Elden geb Ruijs AH van
45 Dijk JC van
47 Bontan H
49 Bos D
51 Manintveld B
75 Bruggeman WA
77 Lekanidis M
79 Kiekens E
81 Klaassen A
83 Kwant WP de
85 Steffers AH
87 Beuk JGF
89 Spruijt JH
91 Harms Chr
93 Rot JJ aan het
95 Reep C vander
97 Jansen WAF
99 Huizenga DJ
101 Manen JR van
103 Brinkmann JH
105 Ris ThTh
107 Beumer CA
109 Salemink PW
-GJ
111 Grubben CJ
113 Rusman JC
115 Lodders CH
117 Nieuwenhuizen HW
119 Haak A PM vanden
121 Goudriaan L
6 Jansen HGN
8 Kam s ma M
10 Olijerhoek WA
12 Doppenberg TN
Bins JW
14 Otsen F
16 Geffen JFE van
18 Jonkman JB
20 Ringeling ER
Jadi PJ
Heijns HCL
22 Hakhof JH
24 Stahlecker LJTh
26 Schuster J
2 8 Balak RLL
28 Brink IJ ten
30 Vermeulen JJ
32 Geer D vande
34 Troost R tf 283596
36 Konst J
38 Broek RAM vanden
40 Keus M tf 287596
42 Schaart KR
44 Jansen GH
46 Schriek A
48 Lenting WKEG
50 Janssen LG
52 Schaaf M vander
54 Ongena GKL
56 Zwan JWK vander
58 Huiskens RFC
60 Kooy WH
62 Steeman HJ
64 Geus JCA de
66 Leeuwen JDPh van
68 Kelderman ThLM
70 Boelé NF
72 Booms JANM
74 Boesmans HMM
76 Veldt JJ vander
78 Rom A
Krijgsman geb Anepool
MA
80 Straten MJ van
82 Briedé KJ
84 Groot GPM de
86 Dam JP van
88 Catalé Ortoll F
90 Katerberg Th
92 Vergers CA
94 Zanten WA van
96 Doornbosch JA
98 Jong JP de
Loogman AWE
100 Boer D de
Brakenburghstraat
(Mr. Cornelisstraat-Molijnstraat)
9zw Beijer FM de
9rd Jan Schalkwijk
tf 265101
llzw Borreman JJ
llrd Sluijs H vander
1 3zw Benz CE
13rd Werff GW vander
15rd Henning MAJ
1 7zw Boerée H
17rd Lans CJ
19zw Fraterman RO
19rd Meijntjes JC
21zw Baas S
21zw -A
21rd Meinema JJ
2 3zw Putten H van
23rd Hout MFMJ
25 Emanuels geb Lie-A-
Tsoen AE
2 7 Pessel SFJ
2 9 Huijsmans JB
31 Botman PJTh
33 Hage geb Klein N
35 Koeckhoven ThJ
37 Maat BP
39 Cruijff WE
41 Schouten H
-geb Scheffer S
43 West D
45 Stokman JH
Langeveld AS
47 Versteeg WJ tf 263154
49 Rutte J
2rd Visser B
4 Zoet JA
6 Roosen AWM
8zw Broekhof C
-J
8rd Heerden geb Fens
M van
lOzw Kos G
lOrd Oudendijk PPJ
12zw Scholgeb Burgers
J JM
12rd Dinkelberg JL
14 Lange FER
16 Luxemburg MR van
16 -AM van
-AG van
18 Stolpe JW vande
20 Werff CCC vander
-geb voor den Dag
BC vander
22 Kennis M tf 255838
24 IJedema PJ
Grun del C