22 Doverstraat - Dublinstraat
7 Piët CH
9 Werkman DJL
11 Kramer MMG
-MPW
-geb Haver AM
13 Egdom CE van
2 Barnhorn FH
4 Swemle JGF
Beer JC de
6 Lenselink geb Klin
kenberg A
8 Sijtsema URA van
Bouman geb Voete-
link AK
10 Schouten JChr
12 Feller IJ
Dr. Leijdsstraat
(Schoterweg-Ged. Schalkburger-
gracht)
1 Geijssen J
2zw Kocsis F
3rd Abbenes A
Baten geb Venings AA
Schulz MFW
5zw Muusse geb Huurman
PM
5rd Kollaart J
7zw Meerman JW
Kinjet geb Pie rik
CHH
7rd Putte AM vander
-ChrH vander
-geb Bergman P vander
9zw Mens geb de Jong C
9rd Polman geb Kuiper CM
Bax A
II rd Catino N
15 Blom HN
1 7 Schade geb Groot A
19 Baas J
Hos W
21 Teeuw T
23 Koopman CMM
Beenders CJ
25 Marjani O
Eijkhof J vanden
2 7 Stoelman J
2 9 Meijer D
31 Haringsma F
33 Knaap D vander
Heesterbeek CC
Laadstra P
-geb van Es JF
35 Florie MJJ
37 Vliegers W
39 Petter FH
41 Ransijn P
43 Jonkman Chr
45 Genderen C van
-G van
Handgraaf F JA
47 Nijssen JJThM
49 Egmond W van
51 Hamersveld WGMA van
53 Booms AWNM
55 Sellmeijer HF
Braven W den
57 Hoffen M van
Spruit geb van Hof
fen MM
59 Romeijn C
61 Kühn AJ
63 Onck G
65 Weijden W vander
67 Rose krans JR
69 El Haddaoui MS
Groot H
71 Hobo H
Nauta D
73 Wijden GPM vander
75 Heesemans M
77 Landzaat P
79 Moolenaar AJ
81 Dobberen RM van
Dubero HO
Schilt RG
Meenhorst geb de Haan
JM
83 Haan PG de
85 Wakker O
87 Winkel W
89 Julsing JG
91 Meijer B
Vlugt JG vander
93 Sanberg WJG
95 Klokman geb Post
HH
97 Ran JG
99 Duijn ANJ
101 Oostra J
103 Nieuwenhuis F
105 Werner geb Diek-
mann MAK
107 Werff NJ vander
-FJ vander
-geb Kater WM vander
109 Bosveld JG
Deen J
Assema BF van
III Dijk P van
113 Griekspoor geb Wer
ner GEM
115 Wegman A
117 Boe r J de
119 Bakker N
121 Lerch geb Nieuwen
huis JH
Nieuwenhuis J
12 3 Moseman FA
125 Blerkom J van
12 7 Scheepers MG
129 Schaik J van
131 Schie HJM van
2 Bruggen FMTh van
4 Be ij ThJ
Göbel WG
8rd Eijskoot C
lOrd Berge P vanden
12 Luit WA van
14 Looze ChrW de
Hessen W
16 Jongbloed W tf 260165
Wijtvliet MW
18 Heijnerman L
20 Grin S
22 Zwarter H
24 Bronsema H
26 Eckhard J
28 Luit WM van
30 Krom B
32 Bakker geb Cassee
CCJ
Cassee JH
34 Blokker AMCM
36 Geutskens Th
38 Diermanse geb Nijs A
40 Voorthuyzen LH
tf 255733
42 Weene LA van tf 255017
44 Zwaan jr A de tf 255735
46 Timmerman MJC
Diteweg M
48 Eleveld geb Hartlief A
50 Scheidier 1FL
52 Wilde FJ de
-JTh de
54zw Wit NAW de
54rd Vos JW de
56 Staats J
60 Bouwens AJ
62 Tigchelaar A
64 Aartsen EGA
Kleijne NA
66 Duffelen J van
68 Mooi D
70 Sinnige RChr
72 Bakker geb Hansen A
74 Visser K
76 Verzeilberg PL
78 Vuure geb Florie J van
Flo lie G
-geb Smit K
80 Denekamp J
Bongers J tf 257085
82 Koens H
84 Smit PJ
86 Hendriks J
88 Mahieu HJ
90 Mens H
92 B reuring ThP
Dr. Schaepmanstraat
(Drilsmaplein-Prins Bernhardlaan)
1 Brandt geb Groenen-
berg A MS
3 Luijten GThP
Werdekker C
5 Stutte rheim E
7 Kooi j man LB
9 Kort GF vander
Wildschut geb van
Dantzig AMChr
11 Meende rinck HJ
13 Dijk M van
15 Poe les W tf 312 703
1 7 Galen HG J van
19rd Heeremans ThG
21zw Zijp PP
21rd Lemmers JJM
25 Willemse CAP tf 312516
2 7 Sleper BP
2 9 Breij JA
31 Penna rts G
33 Moen J
Beenhakker geb Me -
denblik N
35 Kienjet geb Roest WJ
37 Fleur MGW la
39bn Megens B
Jansen geb vande Man-
akker AC
41 Bolten AW
43 Wagen R vander
45zw Esveld GM van
45rd Verzijlberg P
47 Roon JG van tf 312879
49 Burger PH tf 323309
51 Schouten HC
53 Fa M D re nth tf 312502
55 Pots B
57 Bulthuis J
Oijen GM van
59 Douma G
Hol geb vander Gang
EM
61 Meijer geb Kipp ACE
63 Gerritsen LG
65 Witkamp JP
Wildeman geb den Bak
PJT
67 Janbroers PJ
69 Kramer PDH
Boeree geb Bosch PM
73 Weisscher JF
-FAD
75 Been MJ
77 Heiliegers CPh
79 Westerburger GJM
81 Broek CJ vanden
-ACH vanden
Schleumer geb Braak
huis HH
83 Bergh RCA vanden
85 Vosse WBF
87 Lent HSA van
89 Andringa ThM
91 Blok JP
93 Schalkwijk BP
95 Rijff WJM
97 Konings GLM
-geb Hendriks JC
99 Scholten JG
101 Eden GJ van
103 Nicolai geb Stadman
ChrH
103 Schouten JC
105 Munnik geb Inpijn
CJM de
107 Weerd G de
109 Straten HP van
111 Tetenburg GJ
113 Bodewus ChrJ
115 Vries JA de
117 Vossen PC van
119 Kelfkens WA
121 Beekman J
12 3 Belkum W van
Have A vander
-geb de Jonge D vder
125 Molen geb van Lies
hout ME vander
Popall K
12 7 W unnik JH van
12 9 Swaanenburg CJ
131 Pistoor A
133 Weller F
-R
-geb Koopman A
1 35 Eras AL
137 Antonisse EJ
Kroes JHC
Paans geb Heidema
MHP
139 Geuzebroek H
141 Kuipers FJ tf 312815
145 Staal FW
147 Hoek AJ van
149 Balk J
151 Jong geb van Oei
LJ de
153 Nieuwenhuizen HW
155 Eden J
157 Lalanne geb Antoni ChJ
Kinderen P der
159 Kuiper A
161 Boekei ME van
Schouw P
163 Grootegoed HA
165 Keesing WM
-geb Bruin A
167 Hoenderdos BA
169 Hagemans JC
171 Manakker W vande
173 Maerten J
175 Berg JC vanden
177 Schilp NM
179 Cremer HWB
181 Mathot PJ
183 Slagmolen G
185 Hartlief H
187 Dienst J van tf 324162
189 Möring J
1 91 Stuut KH
193 Wijkhuizen NC
195 Nieuwe A de
197 Wester IP
199 Buur D
201 Krukland J
203 Kelder C
2 05 Bogaert C
205 Iperen H van
2 07 Wou de H vander
207 Brinkman BJ
209 Crone IJC
211 Bongenaar AM
213 Vries J de
215 Hovinga JW
217 Rusman HC
219 Prins MA
221 Hermsen M
223 Visser WPM
225 Weezep DJ van
22 7 Lagendijk HA
22 9 Zwagerman CF
2 31 Siksma P
233 Groen CPF
235 Voorting geb Snoek
WChr
237 Hekezen WJ van
239 Hijdra JM
241 Dijkman P
243 Heikens HJ
245 Loon geb Zijlstra
R van
247 Goede G dè tf 322531
249 Bilderbeek C van
251 Ven JPM vander
tf 324959
2 51 Bakker SPJ
2 Woningcorp v/Woning-
verbet Haarl tf 323895
4 Jochem JG
6 Duiker geb de Mink HW
8 Bodengraven G van
Straaten geb van Hon-
schoten B van
10 Vos J
12 Hollander geb Ruijten-
schildt JMG
14 Groeneveld geb Hen-
sen J
Oosterbroek H
Klein geb Hens en B de
16 Erf NJ vander
18 Veen B van
2 0 Goede VJ
22 Prinsen A
24 Delforge EC
-PJ
30 Smit geb de Koning NA
32 Mens HHJ tf 312 685
34 Bon PJ
36 Kinkhouwers J
38 Hörchner LK
Egmond L van
40 Jong geb Heineke
SAM de
Wijting W
42 Valbracht AA
44 Vries A de
46 Wijs J de
48 Jacobs F
50 Wanders geb Baan J
52 Schaar geb van Hui
zen J vander
54 Roto-Electric tf 312388
2 34 Kornel DL
236 Korde laar ThP van
2 38 Erb DJ
240 Versteeg AA
242 Korthals PJ
244 Tilborg A van
246 Warmerdam PL
248 Mollen APM
250 Fa Gebr Wijkhuizen
tf 324176
252 Mars P
254 Steen E vander
256 Vries H de
258 Bos A
260 Lange AM de
2 62 Brouwer W
264 Philipoom H
Kaas AM
266 Ledden AJ van
268 Lammertse CJP
2 70 Scholten FMJ
2 72 Hölsken geb Bakx SL
2 74 Stokman geb Termets
AG
2 76 Broekhof PV
2 78 Lange reis geb Goijer
H
Weijde ter-Alg verk kant 280 Visser AThJ
tf 322300-312079
60 Iteb tf 312918
Orth HJTh
Kuilen geb Back AJ vde
62 Snoeks HM
-geb Westhof MR
64 Weiden HJJ vander
Rijn C van
66 Duin C van
68 Hendriks GM
Soen HJH
98 Mierlo GJ van
Scholten JA
100 Scheffer AH
-geb Vooges Chr
102 Stijn JBA van
104 Ross JA
106 Wetten AJ van
108 Remmers geb Pothoff
M
110 Eekelen CJ van
112 Donkel HW
114 Lacourt G
116 Groeneveld M
118zw Koning S de
118rd Buser H
120 Fa M Rodermond
tf 312228
122 Hom JTh
124 Clabou JH
128 Kleef H van
-H van
130 Kuste rs MPTh
132 Versteeg JA
134 Derks H
136 Visschers H
138 Boer JG de
140 Staphorst geb van
der Post G
142 Pon Sj du
144 Uijtdewilligen LCJ
146 Rol geb Boe ree JM
148 Vissers WB
150 Remmé R
154 Kuipers R
156 Peters HW
158 Cival J
160 Perik JGW
160 -geb Geurtse EGM
162 Rijke lij khuizen C
164 Staohorst LPh
166 Bloemheuvel M
168 Ophuijsen JJChr
170 Hofweegen geb Over
de Linden A van
172 Coolen G J
174 Bruin AC de
176 Talsma JMM
178 MoHema F tf 312190
180 Zondag TH
182 Stijn geb Kraak CAA
van
184 Meijboom HA
186 Tiggeloven A
188 Broekhof geb Guide-
mond JML
190 Rensenbrink J
192 Gevel Wenteler GZ
vande r
194 Brussel geb vander
Kaaden M van
196 Klijn H
200 KnolW
202 Gressie J
204 Meyer geb Kitzen M
Do lid C
206 Maas AJ
208 Wever MA
210 Velde W vander
212 Kaasenbrood ThS
214 Zondag HT
-geb Holtjer A
216 Daim G
218 Jonker M
Hartman L
22 0 Tokkie D
222 Hooijveld JF
224 Waleveld WFL
226 Schouten FJ
Grandia AW
-geb Keevel AMCS
22 8 Handgraaf H
2 30 Kruijff D
232 Balkenende geb Schui
ten AC
-geb Mittertreiner FW
282 E rents Chr
Drapenierstraat
(Breestraat-Ged. Voldersgracht)
5rd Wanmaker geb Koops
AL
7zw Teeuwen WAM
7rd Bilderbeek geb de
Vries AM van
9zw Everdingen H van
9rd Elzenga J tf 314959
llrd Westerbeek C
13zw Steijn JMP van
13rd Elzenga JPL
17 Hamer W de
19 Haren WAM van
Walle G vander
Warmenhoven EM
2zw Driest JM van
Verwoert R
2rd Koenen CJ
6 Aarsen CP
12rd Jaspersen JC
14rd Fennis J
18rd Neg rijn D
20 Franzen R
24rd Reeuwijk ThJM
Dreef
(Houtplein-Fonteinlaan)
1 Endt NE
Muller JHC tf 312865
bgg 313233
4 Bronckhorst JE van
Marree LM
Schneider O
Visser geb Gueissaz
MR de
6 Beute WH
Mulder H
Vos geb Schreuder M
de
8 Abdellah MEM
Achak HMA
Ahmed Hammu A
Akjoui MAM
Azaroual ML
Belahcen HA
Bouzaya BO
Casu M
Darkaoul' DMS
El-Khababi MM
Messaud Ahmed M
Moh Amar AbA
Mohame bMA
Mohamed ABA
Riffi LbH
Touzani M
F rede riks WJ
Blom geb Schmidt JW
10 NV Web tf 319369
12 Dorp GJ van
Perquin geb Kuhr
GMSA
16 Kok J
18 Aa J vander
Burdorf A JJ tf 322973
Veer geb van Zijl HM
de
22 Kath Land/Tuinb Bond
LTB tf 319262
26 Bedrijfsver in Admin
bij het GAK tf 319356
32 Raad v/d Kinderbe
scherming tf 319342
34 NV Bouwfonds Ned Ge
meenten tf 3192 75
36 Dr A van Aubel tf 324407
bgg 319129
42 Joh Wildschut tf 324048
56 Knaven GAM tf 281464
Drilsmaplein
(Peperstraat-Hofdijkstraat)
1 Baars JC
2 Stam HChr
3 Zwaan HN de
Corsten HM
4 Mije LG vander
5 Maas WH van
6 Melsen geb Hartman
ML van
7 Steggerda NJ
8 Jong PJ de
9 Buitenhuis AJ
10 Spoor A J
11 Kuvener P
12 Broers H
13 Vermeer KTh
16rd Corsten JF
20 Halter PJM
21 Foppen HJ
22 Es GW van
2 3 Kuiper JW
24 Uitendaal PW
2 5 Bakker B
26 Hoeven LH vander
2 7 Walker Chr
2 8 Iperen C van
2 9 Roemer A
30 Huijbens HJ
31 Veldhuis S
32 Walbrecht geb Heer
mans LH
33 Bosveld G
34 Slikker GJH
35 Hof CM
36 Meer JE vander
37 Boekei G van
38 Verver MJ
Drossestraat
(Gedempte Oude Gracht-Zuiderstr.)
14rd Landwehr Johann L
14Azw Gaf fin PR
14Ard Kruijer F
14Brd Putten WChr van
-BM van
-WC van
-WA van
14Czw Boekei geb Das
I van
14Crd Veen AP van
Drususstraat
(Jan Gijzenkade-Clovisstraat)
1 Leijse PA
7 Aarts H
9 Warmerdam SJ
2 Vegt ThM vander
Berg RH
8 Colenbrander HB
Bakker AM
12 Schwab HRG
14 Assmann HFM
Bosman LH
16 Brugge AJ van
18 Geenevasen JCM
20 Bouwmeester RJF
Spilker J
22 Wit J
24 Wemu tf 251092
2 6 Zeeuw J de
2 8 Horstman D
Winkel J
30 Guliker C
32 Vermaat H
34 Rijkelijkhuizen HP
-LJC
38 Arratoon WJA tf 2 60540
Carpita L
40 Kneefel CPh
42 Agaatsz EA
Thoolen geb Ong Joe Nio
Ong Kiem Hong
Andries TR
Richter geb Ong Kiem
Lies Nio
Dublinstraat
Londenstraat-Oxfordstraat)
1 Jansen E
-H
-H
2 Zuiderduijn TA
5 Waard PF de
Unen AH van
-geb Wiegersma D van
7 Pimentel H
9 Beelen K van
11 Hoet W den
13 Heiliegers J
15 Beij J
Jansen AA
4 Hoogma SJ
6 Bakker GS
8 Baaij JH
10 Veldt P vander
12 Vugt CGM van
14 Maerten AF tf 287380
16 Murk FW
18 Terwal HA
20 Ipema B
22 Hullen HG
24 Haterd JChr vande
2 6 Komen H
28 Meurs PJ van
30 Wessels PJ
32 Roest J
34 Cölyen Y
34 Yücel HM
36 Duin JP