Floresstraat - Gaelstraat 29
106 Roozen FAB
108 Horst J ter
110 Boon geb van Straten
HA
112 Gooijer MC de
114 Sluis HA vander
-geb Toe poel AC vder
116 Mulde r C
118 Piepenbrink HM
120 Lochem EM van
Piepenbrink P
122 Siebeling GW
-geb Kamp M
Floris van Andrichemlaan
(Amerikaweg-Prof. Eijkmanlaan)
2 Zieltjens AM
4 Vissers ThA
6 Kamp H
8 Janzen JWM
Lohy M
10 Smits HA
12 Bussen J
14 Dongelmans J
16 Hardesmeets CP
-geb Kuil CP
18 Gebhardt B
20 Hasert HJ
24 Blom A
2 6 Leonupun A
2 8 Moonen HWM
2 8 Moonen MWE
30 Waadenoijen Kernekamp
T van
32 Wonderen JC van
34 Kaasenbrood G
36 Wilner K
38 Baks D
40 Beijaards W
42 Rutte GP
44 Boogaard AP vanden
-geb van Twuijver G
vanden
46 Simonetti HLL
48 Brown GA
Bierhaalder A
Rosman S
50 Leeuwen JA van
52 Zwikker A
54 Piekhaar APJ
56 Heeremans JF
56 Vries R de
58 Eekhout JCW
60 Stokman JCM
62 Bronstring JE
64 Coert N
66 Have J ten
68 Sterenberg JH
70 Macnack RA
72 Sluis R ter
76 Hooij ThSJ tf 312891
82 Ligthart W tf 284156
Fa Weijland tf 2 87481
La Blanch JL tf 323306
Eureka tf 287455
Fonteinlaan
(Dreef-Spanjaardlaan)
1 NV Dreefzicht tf 324332-
tf 316300
Moons ANJ
Netten J van
Vorst ChrHAM
Bruijn JJ de
Matser ChrJGM
3 Fa Hendrik Kwak Hzn
tf 313344
Hoppenstedt Co
tf 323940
Herwaarde GS tf 324109
Crotex Textiles tf 323198
NV Techn Exp Assoc
PC Andrd de la Porte
tf 323121
Sticht Fed v Noord-Holl
Werkpl tf 323368
Dekkers LA
Melse JA
5 Ned Reisver-afd Haarl
tf 315487
Markus C
Paase HW
Reijsen AJ van
Snater B
7 Fraenkel E tf 324065
Huijg ThCM
Zuidhoek WJ
Junier FAJ
Hoog reef AJ
9 Walgemoed en Winge-
laar tf 319364
11 Pierson-Heldring
Pierson tf 3219255
Klinkenberg C
-PA
-GAJ
-CThF
Wormer GA
Frankestraat
(Anegang-Ged. Oude Gracht)
lrd Wilde S de
9 Lingg AAJ
11 Linge rak WW
IJsselmuiden W
13 Veenendad.1 BJ
15 Wonde ren-Kaasen
brood HG van tf 321748
15 Kaasenbrood geb Kerk
vliet HG
17rd Wonderen HH van
19rd Haan W de
Blokker geb Olivier
JA
2lrd Belchior BB
Houweling J
2 3 Schneider WJH
tf 326603
27rd Swaab O
29 Muntendam geb vande
Laar ThM
Bijlevelt geb Koets
JF van
33 Bosch PJ tf 321033
39 Langbroek B
Negrijn geb vanden
Bedem C
39zw Slenters PL tf 321415
41 zw Balk R
A rends HL
41 rd Nagtegaal M
43 Beijer VR de
Stuut J
45 Steyn L van tf 321339
51 't Stoofke tf 321326
53rd Olthoff W
16 Celik M
SimSo MA
Excel J van
Gaspar AJ
Pires DM
18 Daim WH
20 Spruit R
22 Everdingen J van
Bogaard geb vander
Hulst J vanden
34zw Koot J van
34rd Visser S
36 Roelvink C
Holm J tf 321954
38 Wesseling JH
42 NV de Erven F Bohn
tf 321503
13 Zon JG van
15 Galjaard JH
17 Rol A
19 Westhoeve geb Engel-
kes WS
12 Veen IJ ten
-geb Merckens JA ten
14 Vasen FPM
16 Berg J vanden tf 261833
18 Hermans JM
2 0 Klinkenbe rg A
22 Sint Anneland JG van
Burm CH
Frans Halsplein
(Kloppersingel-Frans Halsstraat)
Frankrijklaan
(Belgielaan-Griekeniandlaan)
1 Wijk H van
3 Nolet FCM
5 Dijkzeul ThMSA
Maanen MBH van
7 Hondius K
Vollmuller E
9 Qué geb Lie Bian Nio
Soewati L
11 Burema Th
13 Loenen JCM van
Wennink GJM
Velden GAW vande r
15 Werf GA vander
17 Hin CNM
19 Alles JCTh
21 Akker BA vanden
2 3 Swaak K
25 Daems JHL
2 7 Roozen JC
2 9 Wolf HN
-geb Worms SL
31 Visser ThJM
33 Klinken J van
35 Visser PC tf 288936
37 Niekerk BM van
39 Graaff HJM de
41 Mooiweer M
-geb Schoenmaker W
43 Keur W
45 Davidson H
47 Willemse HP
-HP tf 285446
49 Alphenaar HC
51 Steijaart C
53 Visser H
55 Hendriks JHA
57 Wolf J
59 Frens JL
61 Tilli A JG
63 Verhoog BPh
10 Meienhorst JHJ
12 Laan H vander
14 Wassenaar GJ
16 Content MJ
18 Wilffert P
20 Zondag HA
22 Mastenbroek J
24 Jong geb van Bragt
MW de
26 Schaap geb Dijkstra
G
28 Garve link H
30 Sipma Th
32 Bijl JL
-MSJ
Voorhans AJ
34 Mulder RC
Mooi H
36 Vries J de
38 Boer J de
40 Hoeven MH vander
42 Meer DW de
Rhijn L van tf 252333
bgg tf 265367
Frns Hals Theater
tf 254731
1 Frans Hals tf 260800
bgg 250155
1 rd Bultman W
Lie Soei Kim
Lie Tek Hoe
2 Veen CE van tf 260566
3 Maat CC vander
Tetering A van tf 2 60700
4 Ziekenfds Ziekenzorg
tf 260324-250652
5 Bedr Pensioenfds v/h
Bloembollenbedr tf 260706
49zw Eeuwijk JD van
49rd Graaman EA
51 zw Til JM van
51 rd Meijer P
53zw Molhoek LJ
53rd Bijl WH
55zw Wensveen J
55rd Komelissen JB
57zw Renout EH
57rd Valkema M
Zijp HJ van
59rd Breeuwer J
61 rd Bartling R
Eijkenaar JPh
63zw Jong MP de
63rd Boerde WA
Rouwhorst WB
2 Verenig v/leraren v/
Pract Examens tf 261954
Schilder CM
Zitter A
Moore JC
Tiggelen M van
4 Band geb van Nieuw -
kerk H
6 Zipp MDC
8 Prot Chr Schoolpsychol
Dienst tf 251292
10 Preijden E tf 261731
12 Braam JF 10T utttj
NV V de Vries tf 262950 JJ d°ng ,ïfJ de
15 Blom W
6 Graaf K de
8 Raphael BL
10 Haug SGM
12 NV Radio -Holland
tf 250479
Bosker GJ
16 Ruiter geb Be ze me r
MSMC
Hessels H
18 Bousma K
18 Jong J de
20 Blommestijn MF
22 Geluk P
24 Pol W vande
26 Noot HB
28 Faber J
Frederik Hendriklaan
(Midden laan-Spaarnelaan)
3 Slijper EF
5 Huidekoper AW
7 Immink JD
-WJ
-ThW
9 Scheffer geb Faessen
EA
14 Os MJ van
-NM van
-OHJ van
Leuven JJ
6 Buchem FWJ van
Luining JJ tf 252 900 bgg
313233
7 Staal JWM
8 Snippe JK
-AM
Schöller J tf 260980
9 Wagendorp H
Potgieser geb Roda T
Hugas -Elge rsma -Pot -
gieser tf 261236
10 Balm JNPM
16 Fa Allart en Balk
tf 262345 bgg 261609
Frans Halsstraat
(Frans Halsplein-Berckheidestraat)
16 Soest AA van
Elferink PH
16 Wierdsma geb Elfe-
rink SM
18zw Fikkert geb van
Dijk FH
18rd Ruijter ThWC
Rijcke LM de
Oxfoort Mej E tf 266467
20 Fox Art tf 261110
Sutphen G van tf 261110
22zw Schouw ThA
22rd Kries geb Buitenhuis
GJ
Bijdemast CHN
24zw Smit JHA
24rd Koster A
26rd Brethouwer J
Kuijper geb Eijpe AM
28 Fa Box Zn tf 253837
30zw Taling G
30rd Verhagen LM
32 rd Piets FH
1 Revalidatiedienst Nrd-
HoU tf 259291 bgg 314098 34zw Medenblik HJ
Het Oranje Groene Kruis 34rd Graas RW van
Frans Erensstraat
(Mr. Jan Gerritszlaan-
J.H. Leopoldstraat)
9 Cornelisse C
11 Weetering WH vande
tf 259291
3 Pol W vande r
5 Mesa F tf 254237
Roorda WFr tf 254237
7 Huish- en Gezinsvoorl
tf 250227
9 Faber J
11 Bonke JW
13zw Schoonhoven J van
13rd Gigengack AJ
15 Fa Philips tf 261452
Wassenaar BH
17zw Buss geb Harhuis C
1 7rd Götze SMH
19 Meer J vander
Loo LF van
21 Aitchileh A
Croes RF
Dorothea JG
Kelie AC
Mo-Ajok LF
21 Rinsum JM van
Schuring E
Terol JL
Wassenburg LCEJ
Weij tf 261133
23 Ned Ver v Verpleegk
tf 265914
25 Siebeling tf 265627
Ba rends MTh
Hartog HC
Steenkist D
Velthoven J van
Huure WH vander
Linde AJM vander
Oostdam MH
Ran R
Osowski geb Schreuder
HJ
27a NV Vermaat's Bakk
tf 253853
27rd Hans A
29 Tromp D tf 264746
Meer M vander tf 250435
31 rd Frederiks AC
-geb van Nieuw land EM
33 Klooster J vander
tf 255799
35rd Prinsen H
37zw Admiraal JMM
-PJM
-M
39zw Hoekstra MP
-geb van Hemert MChr
39rd BeUaart Chr
41zw DreijerGKMA
-Veldt PW vander
41 rd Kamp AF vander
43zw Groot JJ de
43rd Schittko R
45zw Walker J
45rd Meij FL vander
47zw Modderman U
47rd Kroonsberg JJ
36zw Geest JA vander
36rd Mast A
Laarhoven CA
38zw Oosterbaan HJ
38rd Bakel HJC van
40zw Oosterweghel WSC
40rd Severijnse E
Verharen JTh
42zw Wipprecht M
42 rd Polfliet DCA
Peters DEJ
Polfliet MP
44 Bijl WH tf 254652
46zw Rietveld A
46 rd Urbanowitz RG
-geb Cuijon B
48zw Zwart AP
48rd Meij AB vander
50zw Kersteman NH
50rd Graaf AA de
52rd Voorhorst geb Lui-
kel D
54 Voorn CJM vander
tf 253701
Frans Netscherstraat
(Mr. Jan Gerritszlaan-Mr. Jan
Herritszlaan)
11 Jonckbloedt BFCJ
11-I Vrij D
13 Weerd J de
13-1 Twuijver J van
15 Mourik G van
15-1 Korte R
1 7 Zonneveld ThW
17-1 Fa AJJ Reckman
tf 266636
19 Breevoort JA
19-1 Boendermaker JF
21 Meijer D
21-1 Biere CW
2 3 Tieleman PL
2 3-1 Nierse JChr
25 Coenen JJM
25-1 Visser WFB
2 7 Holt kamp WH
2 9 Welsenes A van
31 Drie H van
33 Engels GJ
35 Nagtegaal JH
37 Stecher AM
39 Rave JJB de
41 Mulder E
43 Bongenaar FPJM
-MMJ
-geb Wessels CMJ
43-1 Hageman JAM
43-11 Piek RB
2 Reehorst A
4 Alders JA
-geb Koster HC
Schie WHPM van
17 Ex MIM
-geb Duppen AW
19 Tienhoven HM van
Einthoven geb Zeeman
EC
21 Velthuizen C
23 Blogg AChE
Erdtsieck JTh
25 Peyrot WH
2 9 Kallenberg RL
31 Veniet W
33 Smit HC
-F
35 Bentum J van
Berman geb van Weer
den AW
37 Buurma OK
Molen J vander
39 Kalbfleisch RKP
43 NV SK-producten v/h
Leveri ng tf 286644
45 Scheer JR
Enklaar CBTh
47 Klein Schiphorst HJG
49 Oskam C
51 Brugman NJM
53 Spreij J
55 Gribnau HA
75 Heiloo D tf 2 84780
2 Overdiep geb Debou
EEB
4 Breuning Ir HA tf 284978
6 Brand JW
8 Schepers JA
10 Osinga OK
12 Presée R
14 Eckhardt JJ tf 2 84166
16 Dorsser JF van
18 Proksch K
20 Weert AD van
22 Lens P
24 Leereveld WJ tf 285294
26 Remmelzwaan CJ
2 8 Maitimo EE
30 Jongsma AW tf 281285
32 Levie geb Philips EF
34 Marees JW
36 Seijffert N
40 Fa Dechesne-v/d Boom-
Hendriks Co tf 316150
Bode LG tf 286904
42 Heijers S
-Huizinga Mevr"JT
tf 283576
44 Brakel C tf 282302
46 Ni j dam HJ
48 Snijder HGS
50 Scheffer BJ
52 Soest JH van tf 281876
-geb vander Noordaa
HME van
54 Zwikker CG
-geb Keur WGB
56 Willigen VLA vander
-M vande r
58 Akkerman K
Thiebout A
Frederikspark
(Baan-Kleine Houtweg)
14 Coöp Ver v/Melkhand
tf 313431
NV Sportfondsenbad
Haarlem tf 312673
Friese Varkensmarkt
(Hooimerkt-Prinsen Bolwerk)
4 Jansen LTh
8 De Spaarnestad
tf 310455 na 18 uur
tf 310455
10 Naaijer HJM
Jutjens HJA
16 Hoogland NJ
NV Bremer's Houthand
tf 310961 na 17. 30 u
tf 261413
Friezenstraat
(Corn, van Noordestraat-
Saracenenstraat)
2 Steenkist D tf 313925
-HA
4 Dijk WA van
6 Huijbens G
8 Spinella S
10 Fielmich CE
12 Zr MB Alferink
tf 313909
Jacobs geb vander
Sluis BL
14 Willemse H
16 Boxma H
18 Hooglugt Zn H
tf 313819
Amstel geb Braaken-
burg W van
2 0 Krikke E
22 Lindeman FJ
24 Waterhout C
26 Brussee NS
Wooning WC van
28 Aar BJ vander
30 Gevel CPJ vande
32 Lindeman JF
34 Edam F
36 Rootlieb JM
1 Borst C tf 324038
1 NV Eerste Ned Verzek
Mij o/h Leven en t/
Invalidit tf 335540
3-5 Kruijt WAN
5 Hiemstra H
2 Brussard D
Schuurs HH
Herkenhoff genaamd
Konersmann AWM
4 Hiemstra J tf 324224
B rouwe r W
6 Wilde JC de tf 323224
10 -I Lahr Mej AED tf 313408
Smits J Gaelstraat
Ruiter TJ de (Pieter Kiesstraat-Duvenvoordestr.)
Frobelstraat
(Jan Ligthartstraat-Montessoristraat)
2 Pe lie mans JP
4 Thalen AL
6 Dekker AF
8 Buel JHA van
10 Meijer W
12 Nelis P
Fuhropstraat
R ijksstraatweg-M idden weg)
1 Heerden jr GH van
tf 254138
3 Werff HEC vander
5 Leeuw K de
7 Nelis geb vander
Burch BChr
9 Vogel geb Schaap A
11 Richardus IM
13 Kloos MTh
15 Kampinga RD
Brink ThC
1 7 Winter geb Wouters
JH
19 Knoef GH
21 Jansse geb Lommers
PH
23 Christiaans HJ
25 Ko melissen B tf 264599
Kalis L
2 7 Driesten J
2 9 Senus geb Schenk CA v
31 Mink B
33 Burgerding DC
35 Scholten HJ
37 Wensveen JWP
39 Peters MC tf 253245
2 Hurkmans geb de
Greef H
2a Boer JJ de
4 Franse AJM
-geb vander Aar EWJ
6 Ham CR van
8 Kampen J van
10 Komduur GJ
12 Kuijl geb Metzelaar
W vander
-EJ vander
14 Meijer geb Slinger A
16 Zwart JG de tf 263940
Metselaar RGM
18 Mastenbroek WC
2 0 Slinger geb Hartog FM
22 Zoon geb Schackman JE
24 Spek J tf 262789
26 -P
28 Visscher MC tf 250816
30 Renout H tf 254320
12 Oosterbaan JA
Mulder AH
1 Rooij A de tf 326205