rj a DrnQREiNiGiNG' en
Gedempte Oude Gracht - Generaal Cronjestraat 31
1% W^^OoNDERHOUDSMI DD.
zie annonce schoonmaakbedrijven
62 Gebr R Veeninga-Na- Schraqui BBA
turalisten tf 312 098 Touzani BbM
64 Huize Modern tf 312864 Vleeschhouwer S
NiemeijerHAJ Wijhe HJ van
-HHJ Yebbouh MBH
66 Wilhelm J tf 312613 Yilmaz A
66rd Meulen F vander Koe dijker G
68 Fa van Leeren tf 311147 148 El-Masbahi AM
Lee ren geb Oukes EJP 150 zw Groen C
van
Coule AM
70 Holidays tf 312978 bgg
283838
70 rd C Boers ma Zn
tf 312967
-geb van Stipriaan
JChr
72 Wijntje A tf 312436
74 Coebergh H tf 313750
76 Os AJM van
78 Meijer's Lederw en
fourn hand tf 312363
80 NV Teekens tf 312416
80rd Jurbo tf 312378
Hamburg G van
Miloudi MAM
Jurczik JM
82a/I Ned Boekverkopers
bond tf 311401
82a/2 Gies Sterrenburg
tf 311595
82c NV SP Reeser Co's
Handelmij tf 314450
82 De Tijd tf 319119
84 NV Trouw tf 311371
Vink W tf 311754
Ma rke rink A
Kardol JJD
88 Duivenboden PFB van
tf 313867
90 NV Atelier 49 Nederl
tf 313315
92 Mr AR van Ylzinga
Veenstra tf 311624-
150-H Thuijne JA van
tf 312845
150rd Vessem W van
156 Koster H
NV JTh Kort tf 319046
Gedempte Raamgracht
(Wilsonplein-Sophiaplein)
311903
Lambers Mr BJ tf 31102 7 34 Rozenhart GJ
Pot Mr HJ tf 311624 36 Rink H
Corn Janus Zn tf 311280
94rd Hensen LH tf 311329
94zw Blommaert LJ
7 Monnikendam J
tf 314962
13 Hogeweij FW tf 315316
13ard Lasschuit GN tf 324724'
25 Fa G Kranenburg Zn
tf 322424
33 Ruygrok CJ tf 324703
43 Opzeeland JJ v tf 315594
63 Kabel J tf 315125
65a Vlies D vander tf 311861
67 NV G Mantel tf 315214
71 Meer Th vander
tf 311786
77 Rien Knol tf 311825
77rd Baas JW tf 315684
79 Verloop P tf 263686
J ^C"31/034 101 B^l'jvande.
tf 2M326 2 Vermeulen REK
14 Boheemen PL van
tf 315081
18 Koper JW tf 314466
20 Fa L Jansen tf 315664
24 Wempe JH tf 315226
32 Wijers PW
61 Mulder J
63 Cobelens GJF
65 Nouwland NJ vander
tf 265724
67 Nolet JG tf 264757
Post Uiterweer geb
Lucas JTh
69 Wette geb Johannes
M de
71 Handgraaf GP
73 Bosch JThPM
Langeloo geb Schef-
fer J
75 Kerkstra geb Kries
CE
77 Kort L de
79 Asperen geb Ranft
E van
81 Gazit T
Hunter G
Eggers geb van Aspe
ren Tj
83 Snoeks JC
Cassee WA
85 Lunenburg MGM van
tf 264915
87 Haas GE de tf 265321
Vries B de
Swart geb Warmen-
hoven GH
89 Hoogwerf W
91 Vervaart FP
93 Buters WAM
95 Kelderman JS
97 Assema GJ van
99 Stoete JJ
- JHM
94rd Ploeg AH vander
Burg CT vander
96 Doorman Mevr JC
tf 313067
Welsenes BA van
98 Wakker H tf 323304
Molenaar M
98 Molenaar M
lOObv Verweij JJ
Leeuwen geb van Ko-
ningsbruggen MM van
102 Overbeeke J
Perry Zn J tf 311732
104 Zwart H de
106 Siebelink J tf 311962
108 Duivenboden van
tf 323302-311423
112 Fa Niba tf 323662-
323004
ll2rd Ploeg-Bur v Beurs
en Verk assis tf 324004
114 Kessel CC van tf 323214
116rd Hendriks PH
-geb Lindeman CE
116 -W tf 323260
126 Blokker SHP
Fruijt van Hertog WTh
Steeghs JPM
Huijer AAMGG
Loon JMJM van
128 Gieles BJ
130 Bosch AW
Groenewald RA
Renting geb Damiaans
W
138 NV Boom-Ruygrok
tf 319215 na 18 uur
tf 254741 -287503
146 City Garage tf 312500
148 Stadsevangelisatie Pro
Deo tf 312379
148rd Abdelkader Mohmaed
Dib
Amar HAM
Atmaiti BAH
Bekkach MBMM
Benasar MM
Bouchouari AbB
Chaib Mohamed Hadj
Mohand
Mohamed bAbM'Bark
Chaboun Ch
Darrari MM
Driest W van
El Mousaoui MbM
Haddouch AHEHH
Hajjou BbM
Hammadi BHBA
Hill R
Lamniy AH
Louisse J
Lubert W
M'Hamed BHAM
Miloudi A
Milud BMM
Mohamed Ben Maayef
bM'b
Mohand Alia Mahdad
Omar AbA
Ouled Mohamed AA
Sabini AMHM
Said AH
Beek P van
42 Beusekom E van
44 Beelen JH van
46 Welles BE tf 315375
48zw Zevenhoven CThHJ
50brd Hilst geb Feldberg
MJ van
Lage maat C vande
54 Schouw JP
56 Witte EMC
-G
-geb van Dansik C
58 Hoppe JC
60rd Blom B tf 315914
66-68 Hoek AJ vander
tf 315827 na 18 u
tf 265799
Gedempte Schalkburgergracht
(Paul Krugerkade-Spaansevaartstraat)
1 rd Smidt GJ de
-MB de
3 Jelsema J
3a Rijke li jkhuizen C
3b Kieviet J de
3c Ramaker WP
3d Kordelaar JH van
3e Scholte VMMP
3f Kenselaar F
3g Fransen CJ
5zw Scharroo geb Stef-
fers A
5rd Bierman JP
Balen GRW van
7zw Bergen geb vander
Aar AA van
7rd Mentjox FH
9 Vader AM tf 262245
llzw Wit JPh de
llrd Poederbach HAV
Stallinga H
13rd Water MJ vande
Koning geb Truijers
ThCM
17rd Ameele J vanden
19zw Meijer HL
19rd Kuijten A
21zw Duijn W van
21 rd Beenders AHN
23a Brouwer P tf 254585
Straaten R van
25 Inaco tf 263630
Klipp WO
Put J vander
2 7 F laat FAL
2 9 Bosma JA
31 Schagen Zn PJ van
tf 256056
33 Helder NHR
35 Licht G
37 Regt CJ de
39 Koper L
41 Wiessner MRA
43 Vries RJ de
45 Kamoen GA
47 Ravensbergen GR
49 Muns AG
51 Blokdijk H
53 Honkoop AMChG
55 Rijk J de
57 Hermsen R
59 Bakker P
-geb Bakker G
Hessen geb Delissen G
4 Hartgers PE
6 Harting K
8 Kuijeren JH van
tf 260545
-geb Swart EM van
10 Pescher AH
12 Vermeulen JWA
14 Deegens W
16 Paats C
18 Verheem ATh
2 0 Coenen WGChr
22 Boer IEM den
24 Kuste rs B
26 Corbeel JP
2 8 Schiering AA
30 Haan DA
32 Heijblom AJ
34 Stokman P
36 Spring veld P
38 Schie JJM van
40 Visser BD
42 Berg JAH vanden
-ChrNJ vanden
44 Buijs C
46 Appelboom G
Fris geb van Opijnen
NC
48 Verbeek PAL
-PJ
50 Dekkers PJ
52 Hendriks AFG
54 Gortzak JP
56 Dijkstra L
Put P
Schie LE van tf 250733
58 Kreek DG de
Daams geb Serné BG
62 Gooijer C de
64 Schipper LB
64 Veen geb de Vries
J vander
66 Jonker Th tf 265910
68 Hemmes H
70 Doop S
72 Beudeker C
-geb Sluik WS
74 Vosman R
Vijfschaft W
76 Jong FB de
78 Boerrigter P
80 Schippers K
82 Verdoorn HJ
Breed geb vander
Ham E
84 Creemers ThAH
86 Schrijver J
88 Koek W
90 Haak G
Slieker geb Zwolle N
92 Breuring Th tf 257633
Wezenbeek geb Breu
ring JC
94 Prijden JJM
96 Stuve HW
-geb Dorregeest K
98 Verdonschot v/h Reino
C tf 261738
Gedempte Voldersgracht
(Sophiaplein-Jacobstraat 9)
1 Goebert AHF tf 315948
lb Dam WJ van
Kiss E
Goebert AFH
Toth K
lc Bosman PG tf 314462
5bn Kordelaar geb Nijman
G van
5 Fibbe CA
7zw Haver geb Pellemans
EF
7rd Vught geb Schouten
C van
9bn Bol PH
9b v Me ij den H vander
13zw Branderhorst G
15 Leersum ThPhJ van
21zw Nolet J
-geb Vermeren WH
2 9 Nelis JTh tf 314014
31 Lende N vander
37 Bakker op de Hoek de
tf 315867
37zw Klaver CA
37rd Nijmeijer JH
41 Heerden JG van
43rd Baekel H van
Walkotte AJW
43azw Groenewegen PhJ
43ard Teeuwen HH
45zw Fennis G
45rd Hartman WF
47a Bennik Chr tf 315585
47bzw Celikkol SK
Nieuwenhof JP vanden
47brd Mosseveld JB
49 Vestiens geb Mtlller
KEA
Damsma geb Calf C
51 Hegman P
53 Bisselink AM
Veerman LCG
Schaftlein CRV
55 Steijlen GMJ
Hegman HW
57 Zaaijer A J de
Lente rman geb Jutten
JR
59zw Kampen J van
59rd Hartendorf PF
61 Romijn JCM
63 Bleyser A de
65rd Mooijekind CM
Vosse BWJ
2 Deen R
4rd Stouthart F
6bn Tullner T
8 Uittenbogaard FAC
Koerts K
10 Metzelaar Th tf 314638
lOrd Hartman H
Schipper AI
12 Brandjes W tf 314534
12 zw Pus J
12rd Strieker MC tf 315492
14 Planting H
16 Lodder P
18 Boone MPE
Maarschalk A
20 Dijk GJA van
Geertruida Carelsenstraat
(J. Craandijkstraat - A.C. Kruseman-
straat)
6 Luttikhuizen PJ
Schoonebeek CW
10 Haak MJ
14 Junger A
18 Branderhorst CA
22 Brand P tf 312584
26 Mibeni tf 322829
Bisschops HM
30-32 NV Shell Ambra
tf 322575
30 Stoker M
Florie JM
34-36 NV Precimax
tf 313095
34 Es H van
38 Dirkzwager T
Hinrich EC
40 NV Hatex tf 312498
42 van Leuven-Sala-
Scholten tf 312184
46 Slebos LFM
50 Meel L van
54 Velde PHG vander
Slebos LF tf 313713
Hercules tf 313713
Generaal Bothastraat
(Paul Krugerstraat-Reitzstraat)
7 Delemarre geb Tukker
ChrTh
9 Verdam C
11 Kok MC
13 Hartman geb Zijlstra
BL
15 Regelink J
17 Springveld GW
19 Snel HJ
21 Braak J vander
tf 254683
2 3 Teunenbroek J van
2 5 Steenbergen G
2 7 Burger B de
Meijer P
29 Dalk JM
Hurkmans JM
31 Woert BM vander
33 Mul JJ
35 TibboelH
37 Delemarre P tf 25442 9
41 Hoogduin CTh
43 Verschuur geb Kees
stra CM
Keesstra GA
47 Foppen F
49 Vries A de
51 Koorn D
53 Wijk A vander
55 Jansen geb van Zuthem
HM
57 Wijers HW
Regt geb Wijers DC de
61 Peek HA
63 Fa v/h J Klomp Zn
tf 250536
Vos J
65 Schie JAW van
67 Loon MC van
69 Jong H de
71 Cserép F
73 Korzelius JP
75 Hilbers MJ
Keetlaer ThA
77 Wezenbeek PB
-NW
79 Vrind J
81 Wiel G vander
83 Beelen CJ
85 Heeremans J
87 Nijs JA
89 Copini WK tf 253941
Nuijens P
91 Ros sum geb Keijzer
G van
93 Vries F de
95 Graaf MC de
97 Pezie L
Bruseker ANH
99 Bourgonje GPM van
101 Muiswinkel GJ van
103 Waasdorp LG
105 Houtman FJ
107 Fokken AWM
Ruijgrok geb Witt-
kamper CM
109 Haverkamp H
111 Appeldoorn J
113 Fortgens H
115 Heeres SJ
117 Posdijk C
121 Laarschot ME vande
-WC vande
Rotteveel JJM
Droog geb vande
Laarschot JM
123 Schavemaker CPJ
125 Hendriks A
12 7 Meester K
131 Vliet J van
131rd Roije A
2rd Vueren geb de Best
P van
4 Garthoff JMA
6 Steeman C
8 Scheur B vande
Wijkhuisen A
-H
10 Horst JA vander
12 Graaff MC de
-CC de
14 Cats geb Vonk M
16 Dijkhuizen geb Glas
P
18 Ingen HJ van
20 Springveld geb Kau-
ling ThAP
22 Schrauwen PG tf 264065
24 Wensch AH vander
Zonneveld geb Hasert
H van
2 6 Boxma UAJ
28 Jonker JA tf 254935
30 Blom geb Boom F
32 Dijk J van
Hendriks A
Pool R
34 Splinter A
Grüter F
36 Giessen J vander
Teutscher JH
38 Wittekoek H
40 Smits A
H
42 Troost PA van
44 rd Kolde rie R
48 Smeenk HN
50 Erbrink HJA
Heegde B ter
52 Damen LCM
54 Eerhart H
56 Jansen PJ
58 Verdel CJ
60 Schrijers geb Lemmers
AC
-geb Brunsel EM
62 F enne ma E
64 Ozuman D
Kuigers geb Gruter
66 Hooiveld Chr
68 Leeuwen geb Heikamp
T van
Zwaanswijk D
70 Bockhooven geb van
den Bogaardt G van
72 Heerens geb van Zijp
AP
74 Zijp geb Twisk A van
76 Bakker HG
78 Kleijne geb de Graaf T
80 Huis in 't Veld LH
82 Koelemij geb van Raap
horst JC
84 Dirks ThJR
86 Uuldriks M
88 Esteie J
90 Groot KW de
92 Horst FTh vander
94 Melchior CA
96 Dort C van
98 Hurk ThJL vanden
Stoke r H
Zwart S de
100 Goeij FThA de
102 Drempt PWM van
Zwitser RAJ
Huis C
104 Berg SH vanden
104 Smit ThH
106 Geels SA
108 Mooie naar B
110 Nimwegen W van
112 Eeden EJH van
-NW van
114 Schuurman AC
116 Sierveld A
118 Zonneveld GJJ
120 BoerG
122 Olthoff C tf 250335
124 Brugge GW ter
12 6 Molen geb Blom W
vande r
128 Looij geb Stöver
H van
130 Graaf jr A de tf 254959
bgg 315775
Generaal Cronjéstraat
(Schoterweg-Julianapark)
1 Meer Jan vander
tf 255429 na 18 uur
tf 250390
la Schindeler H tf 253334
3 Nutsspaarbank tf 3192 90
3zw Aar JW vander
3ard Nelis LP
5 't Couponhuis tf 265223
Prins W
7 Fa W Goosen tf 25522 7
9 Lipmann BPJ tf 255787
9zw Lipmann geb Schoon-
derbeek JM
11 Hoogenbosch' Schoenh
P tf 252082
13 NV Nelson tf 260282
13rd Klerek WCA de
15zw Vester H
17rd Joh Mulder tf 257331
19 Ridder's Beddenmag
tf 253878 bgg tf 253594
Horst PJN vander
19rd -P vander
Nouwland AJ vanden
21 Engel tf 260344
Rudolph LHP
23 NV v/h Fa H Matto
tf 253680
2 5 Fa H de Kleijn tf 2 55688
2 7 Reisbur Succes tf 2642 94
2 7rd Keijer geb Frenaij MM
2 9 NV J Kort's Ijzerhand
tf 250533
2 9rd Keulen B van
31 Schouten C tf 253630
33 NV Hoogenbosch tf 256283
33rd Schoo PJ
33rd Opbroek geb Schoo
JHM
35rd Muiswinkel geb Waal
C van
37 Coöp Levensm bedr
tf 256325
Oosterling J
39 Vries K de tf 256850
41 Vooges JWC tf 251979
43 Hartendorp C tf 252760
45 Miniprijs tf 251581
45 rd Roeien JHJ
47rd Dam T tf 251429
49 Rutgers JM tf 2 50882
Jutjens AB
51 -55 Bulle B tf 257882
51rd Made J vander
55rd Berendsen ANM
57 Haverschmidt Klaje
tf 251632
57rd Voort RR vander
tf 267817
Vreenegoor SB
59 Leeuwen de tf 252431
61 Kroon W tf 255931
63 Kat AJ tf 250681
Norden AChr van