Genestetstraat, de - Goetzestraat 33
46 Kuiper JH
48 Veldhuizen geb van
Hattem G van
50 Dijk A van
52 Bulters LH
54 Gutte N
56 Wesselius HC
58 Bogaert J
60 Arons APJ
62 Pluis JA
64 Oostdam HP
66 Out WN
68 Zwet Th vander
tf 322521
70 Berg EJ vanden
72 Rie G de la
74 Wabeke LChr
76 Klepper JJ
78 Froeling JM
-ChrL
80 Bogert F vanden
Karpes A
Velzen LM van
82 Oosterwijk geb Froe
ling MA
84 Aberson GH
86 Witteman CBA tf 322762 24 Laan de Vries geb
88 Spanhak HA Cornet E vander
90 Fa Coöperativa tf 322381 26 Heide S vander
92 Oolders HJ 28 Elburg HJ van
94 Plas Chr
96 Worp GJ
98 Kuijl MC
100 Booms A JM Gerrit van Heesstraat
102 Koppen G (Velserstraat - Jud. Leysterstraat)
Germanenstraat
(Jan Gijzenkade-Caninefatenstraat)
1 Nottet JW
Gerrit Bartholomeuslaan
(Rollandslaan - P. Wantelaan)
2 Lob rij HWTh
-ChrWM
10 Schreuder WHE
12 Buschkens MA
Jahn AE
14 Kuntze L
16 St roband geb van
Zoest M
Holst N vander
18 Hakim H
Boggende WAH den
-geb Lassalle M den
20 Vos A de
22 Strien N van
Gerard van Eckerenstraat
(Aart v/d Leeuwstraat - Jan
Prinslaan)
1 Kuijpers A
1 -I Vrenegoor AF tf 263628
-B
1 -II Wijden GM vander
I -III Eden JJ van
3 Schoonenberg geb Snel
A
Zijlstra AJ
3-1 Tegel F
3-II Fa Willemse tf 251142
3-III Doornebosch BJ
5 Houten K van
5-1 Vos W
5-II Boordam A
5-III Kaatee SGA
7 Trommelen J
7-1 Stade HHR
7-II Mee AW vander
7-HI Kruijsse CM
9 Leising Th
9-1 Krancher EF
9-II Meijer W
9 -III Nijman F
11 Kreleger JB
II -I Möring WH
11 -II Kooistra geb Blom E
11 -II Zuideruijn H
11 -III Wateren D vander
13 Toorenent F
13 Toorenent geb Schutte
HAW
13-1 Piek GH
13-11 Schoumacher A
13-III Kouwenberg H
15 Reine rie PJ
15-1 Linden L vander
15-1 -geb Kruithof G
vander
Linden geb Kruithof
G vander
15-11 Dolron J tf 25052 9
15 -III Veltkamp GW
2 Huis in't Veld D
2 -I Molenbroek J van
2 -II Ruijter MA de
2-III Berg GJW vanden
4 Kellenbach J
4-1 Schuit JF vander
4-II Fennis G
4-III Slooten L
6 Troost H
6-1 Engel PJ
6-II Rinkema SJ
6-III Heijsteeg C
-FA
8 Bouman JT
Wijckerheid Bisdom
geb van Lente CW
8-1 Letter C
8-II Schaik AG van
8-III Jansen A
10 Jong J de
10-1 Huisman E
10-11 Westdorp JChr
10-III Esveld A van
12 Cleeren FJC
12-1 Kolkman OFWM
12-11 Mulder AA
12 -III Janus JW
14 Beinema M
14 -geb ter Huppen ER
14-1 Goes J vander
14-11 Schweitzer RS
16 Gaaien geb van Em
merik BJ van
16-1 Hofstra M
16-III Mertehs H
1 Harwijne A
3 Soellaart DJB
5 Bakker geb Alexander
J
7 Schadee LJH
-JPC
-geb de Leur JW
9 Hamels veld A Th van
9 Tates geb Verbeek
E
11 Pavoordt geb Milten
burg JE vande
13 Kolle K
17 Bouwko tf 26102 6
Smallegange M
19 Bosma GW
21 Gebr Klaassen Lzn
tf 254804
2 3 Reinhardt geb Groen
huizen H
25 Hollander J den
2 Giessen W vande
6 Dunselman JCM
8 Mossinkoff R
-P
Honings CR
10 A me rongen AM van
12 Essers geb Königs KH
Boogaard CP
14 Tellingen J van
Beek J
16 Groot C de tf 255112
Geusevesperstraat
(Muiderslotweg - Vondelweg)
7 Boer Th de
7-1 Lablans AA
7-II Denissen JE
9 Nieuw poort P
9-1 Tichelaar P
9 -II Rol J vande
11 Veldhuis geb Smeets
ME
Sieraad Th
11 -I Gaartman geb van
Drunen W
11-11 Wissink ThM
13 Heuser PJ
13-1 Brie dé N
13-11 Wassenaar GJ
15 Jonker HL
15-1 Metz GH ter
15-11 Brouwer H tf 263150
17 Geerman M
17 Haalem PJ van
17-1 Keeman AP
17-11 Vermolen GJ
19 Horick GC van
19-1 Stroutker H
19-11 Roosmalen WA van
4 Tempelaar PH
6 Paap J
8 Moojen JG
10 Fa Gebr Nellestein
tf 262652
12 Smit J
14 Dekker A
16 Hulst LJ vander
18 Heuvel W vanden
2 0 Blaauwbroek H
22 Wielen ThJ vander
Timmerman F
24 Nachtegeller J
2 6 Rijbroek B
28 Goedhart A
30 Stam TD
32 Koffeman W
34 Nie Ph de
36 Eskes A
38 Vaarberg JChr
40 Guldener HCF van
42 Eckhardt CTJ
Geweerstraat
(Pijlslaandoodlopend)
1 Bergacker JH
3 Hilterman JB
-geb Rijbroek MS
5 Dinkla J
Groot JS
7 Holleman C
9 Jansen geb van Zanten
J
11 Strocker G
Trouwen BJ
13 Pool geb Kuijper AE
15 Vreugd J de
15 Vreugd geb den Heijer
A de
17 Leeuw PJ
19 Robijn J
23 Vos R
25 Keulen geb Albers GM
van
2 7 Zanten ThH van
29 Hartsuiker geb Brouwer
R
31 Wemmenhove H
33 Tweel JD vanden
35 Hoek AJ
37 Hageman JL
39 Docter SCA
-geb Willemse SAK
41 Sengers JJ
Kelder C
43 Zwan PJ vander
45 Zomer HJ
47 Onverzaagt geb Hons-
beek H
49 Peperkoorn J
51 Kessens Th
2 Benjamins L
4 Sebregts JJ
6 Zwart A de
8 Mertens J
10 Schuijt Chr
Seller HJA
12 Brouwer GJ
Mol LJJ
14 Vries I de
16 Ouwerkerk SG tf 244513
18 Burggraeve PJ
2 0 Linden J vander
22 Smids P
24 Dam AD van
Kol AJ
26 Stolk J
28 Heijink WF
Hogeveen WJR
30 Moor JC de
32 Bishop JV
34 Quist E
Turk B
36 Walle IJ vander
38 Ombergen P van
40rd Dames CW
Stolk J
42 Gleijsteen P
44 Burggraaf R
46 A rends GW
48 Duiverman A
32 Lindeman R
Bosman JH
34 Stoute H
36 Maatkamp GJ
Gierstraat
(Botermarkt-Grote Houtstraat)
50 Becker H tf 312839
56 Boot JAP tf 312 992
58 Wezenaar F tf 311427
62 Barry tf 311802
Nederend BP van't
3zw Wal R ter
3rd Ouwens J
5zw Avezaath GJ van
5rd Vos J
7zw Geeven PB
64 Willa Reinke CV tt 312799,7rd Kloos J
64rd Schous G
66 Cappelle H van tf 312670
68 B rakel-Sweyen JMTh
tf 312107
70zw Haeseker JC
74rd Born A
76 Remmé tf 312658
Veenstra JG
3 Pigge AJ vander
tf 312454
7 Kroon PW tf 15045
(nieuw tf nr nog niet
25 Hartendorp CH tf 312099 78 ^,e.gka™p N tf 311502
27 Stlens Ctf 311921 78rd Vos D
2 7rd Outenaar HR vanden
2 9 Pompe AJ tf 312 994
31 Raaij JW van Gillis Schoolmeesterlaan
Zanten AA van tf 323833 (Rollandslaan-P. Wantelaan)
35zw Geer C vander
tf 312979 2 Oosterhuis WW tf 242630
35rd Nijman N tf 312465 4 Liemt WJA van
37 Venus tf 312993 6 Schreiner TK
Haan MJ de -geb von Hoffman GL
39 De Blauwe Tegel tf 312216g Oerle BM van
Komen JA io Hagedorn JAM tf 241126
-geb vander Velde CMW Kettmann M
Gibraltarstraat
(van 't Hoffstraat-Lorentzkade)
43 Vorstenbosch AH van
tf 324795
45 Mierlo GJ van tf 312147
45rd Rijbroek JH
Kuvener HJ
47rd Graaff JW de tf 312801
49 Pea Lok tf 312381
Cheung Au Kun
Man Kai SUn
Tang Kam Fong
Tang Tung Sing
Tang Chap Kwong
53 Graaff JW de tf 312026
na 18 uur 312801
53rd Caspel EA van
55 Scholte GH tf 312477
55rd Speijk A
Mierlo GJ van tf 312646
55rd -geb Schrama C van
57rd Voss CA
Vergers HW
Zweerde J vander
tf 312408
-geb Voor de Wind R van
der
59zr Piet RMH
63 Driessen HW tf 312494
63zw -HW
-HL
Sietzema AHL
65rd Vlies geb Dettmeijer
J van
Dettmeijer R
67 Vervoort vander Vaart
tf 312176
69 Wolf PA de tf 312138
69rd Barendsen AJJ
71 Buijs ThJJW
-GAM
-J tf 313466
73 Graaff J de tf 312 782
75 Beun's Bloemenmag
tf 312203
Zalingen P van
75zw Wempe HJ
Gillissen M
Moore VF vander
12 Henskes CJ
14 Rotte PA
Meijers J
-L
-geb Frank P
16 Douwes AW
18 Samson MG
18 Samson AWM
-geb Zwart AH
Helmes HBM
2 0 Kromhout A
22 Blijboom AAM
24 Berg Jac vanden
tf 240073
26 S pre ekens KJA van
Claus JR
2 8 Rieu JW du
30 Schoonebeek ThBG
32 Prummel C
34 Mulder P
Dankelman geb Hovius
MG
Glasblazerssteeg
(Korte Dijk-Glasblazerstraat)
1 Moonen PJ
77 Pig alle tf 312664 bgg
020-245367/942401
1 Parera WP van tf 243153 77rd Stolwijk geb Stappers
-WPCM van 3P,
-geb vander Veek CH van 79 1 Antiekwinkeltje
3 Doeswijk BFP
Heerens BM
-EE
Swinkels L
5 Klein Schiphorst A
tf 243846
7 Lenderink geb Visser H
9 Dol E
Pérukel GM
11 Groot D
13 Kemper KM
15 Jongert H tf 240788
Visser AP
17 Heeremans JH tf 243991
19 Knape GThM
-geb vander Zwet MG
21 Koning JC
Nieuwveen geb vanden
Oosterkamp C
23 Godijk D
-geb van Item MAJC
25 Andriessen AJA
2 7 Jansen L
2 9 Rossen NP van
31 Bouwer geb Stienstra
E
33 Biersteker N tf 243891
2 Boon J
4 Scheffer CH
6 Burg HJC vander
8 Jansen W
10 Vos JJ
12 Rijn JL van
14 Paradijs HF van
16 Kok SP tf 241735
18 Termeis C
20 Lok geb de Boer JE
22 Gubbels PM
24 Horick JM van
26 Stals P
28 Hoppenbrouwer Chr
Blok HP
30 Zuurendonk JP
Bosvelt JChr
tf 312803
79bv Ravestein Th van
81 Geerlings P tf 312245
-geb Dijk M
83 Gooi D van tf 312819
87rd Te rol HWK
87zw Reinke WG
87rd Bax JJ
2rd Jong JA de
8 Branger J
10 Fa de Loor tf 312074
12 Schultheis W
-P tf 312461
14 De Open Deur tf 322018
Hogenbirk R
Leijgraaf WAM
Wilmink JJ
Swieten JJC van
Hoogeveen ThJ
16 Verpoorten FW
16rd Gunsteren geb Nuijten 45rd Kuiper F
Glasblazersstraat
(Blekerstraat-Dijkstraat)
1 Galen GJ van tf 320315
lzw -MJ van
-EG van
-SP van
lrd Mokkenstorm geb
Steffers MAE
5 Pol geb Beers G vande
Fa van Steijnen tf 310654
7 Snel geb van Alem MG
9 Fabel RP
11 Geurts WJB
13 Olijerhoek J
15 Nouwen J
17 Schnieders HG
19 W oolthuis W J
21 Tensen geb Tuip A
23 Tensen geb Zwarter
MM
25 Vries JA de
2 7 Huijsmans geb^Riebeek
M
2 9 Kuntkes I
Groen L
31 Moorman WJ
33 Massa geb Speelman
A BH
Speelman H
35 Fa Roos GKJ tf 320033
37 Hollmann GC
39 Wagenaar G
41 Nes EW vande
Seggelen Th van tf 320015
43 Kallenbach JM
45zw Bos AB
CMTh van
20zw Leeuw B de tf 312430
20rd -geb Valkering C de
22 -24 NV PPW Randoe
tf 312318
26 Schouwenburg WC van
Doves JP tf 312591
30 Casa Italiana tf 326210
30 Rikkers geb Bartels
AAM
32bv Lukkien W
34 Hersbach JB
Klugt PJC vander
34-36 Fa Okhuysen tf 312271
312501 bgg 312897
40-44 Fa N vSchagen Zn
tf 312132
40rd Florin GGM
42 zw Schagen ChrM van
46 Samson B tf 312413
48 Plas An vander
tf 311047
2 Wildt W de
2crd Meegdes HW
4 Baas JM
6 Molenkamp MJA
8 Wijkhuizen geb Verheul
AP
10 Bax P
12 Hoven MP vanden
16 Derogee JW
18 Leersum P van
Roorda A
20 Mensink W tf 320005
Godfried van Bouillonstraat
(Kruistochtstraat-Gouwwetering-
kade)
1 Werkhoven AP tf 312039
lrd Snellens AH
Bruin HChrL
9zw Zijden L vander
9rd Schornagel CJ
Jagt J vander
llzw Broek FW vanden
llrd Baggerman geb He-
gener ARGM
13zw Bogaart C
13rd Schoonderbeek geb
Leuven AJ
15zw Kaestner JB
15rd Witkamp HJ
17zw Meij HM vander
17rd Leeuwen JCL van
19zw Vos PJ de
19rd Hanemaaijer M
Oijen geb Versloot
G van
2lzw Weijden GA vander
2lrd Timmerman HJ
23zw Rijbroek BM
Bogaard E
23rd Halst GP van
Jansen E
25zw Cassee A
2 5rd Terstal H
Groot P de
2 7zw Luitze JH
2 7rd Claassen HJ
29zw Anspach PA
2 9rd Hartkamp W
3lzw Schouten J
Smit AWF
3lrd Scheffer WJ
33zw Stob geb Timmer
A
33rd Struiksma W
Philippo G
35zw Wempe FJ
35rd Dammiaans CJ
37 Prikker RJ
37zw Nottrot H
37rd Kiekens D
39zw Koene J
39rd Waard W van
4lzw Houten LJA van
Kuit H
Dijk E van
41 rd Brugge A ter
43zw Schats J
Mechelen JH van
43rd Heijmel W
45zw Horn G
45 rd Takken PG
47zw Oerlemans geb
Kleinhout ACW
47rd Vermeer L
49zw Brand R
49rd Veldt CH vander
51 zw Boeser W
5lrd Maasdam H
Huijsmans JC
57zw Disco CJ
57rd Geijlswijk N van
59zw Menges HF
59rd Blom L vander
Werkman AB
61 zw Scheffer CWM
6lrd Kijk in de Vegte K
Schouten PTh
Watzema geb Ligthart
A
63rd Pieters AJG
65 Kaan HC
67 Busé H
-geb Seubring J
69 Blokker JC
Goetzestraat
(Reitszstraat-Dr. Leydsstraat)
1 A rends geb vande Wes-
telaken JW
3 Kool C
5 Dorgelo R
-geb Spoel GM
7 Schipper S
9 Tanis J
11 Bark H
13 Kamp CG vander
15 Lodder FC
Claij Th
17 Vink JH
19 Hesselman GA
2 Arbouw K
2 Opzeeland JLN van
4 Pardon SPJD
6 Zeeland PJL van
8 Wolde JGM ten
10 Rie FChr de la
12 Sabelis geb Horn MW
14 Terol geb Peek MJ
16 Hovenier JL
18 Berk L van
20 Putten F vander
22 Bruijns ABP
Nooken J
24 Bakker geb Nieuwen-
dijk HW
2 6 Kuipers W
30 Hetem geb van Rooden
CEM
32 Olthof J