Italielaan - Jan Gijzenkade 43
161 Hooij ThSJ tf 314076
163 Schalkwijk Apotheek
tf 320100
188 NV Alg Bank Nederl
tf 324161
192 Boerenleenbank Half
weg tf 285853
194 Fa Keyser tf 324039
198 Coöp Supermarkt
tf 314373
200 Federmann Optiek -
Foto tf 281217
202 Sticht Ned Middenst
Spaarbank tf 315008
NV Ned Middenst
Financ Bank tf 315019
Nutsspaarbank tf 3192 90 14-i^Donsen MC
NV vd Vorm tf 314082 14 _n Becker AG
20 Meeverden EC van
-geb Asbeek Brusse
Jacob Catslaan GC van
(van Oldenbarneveltlaan Grayenes- 20-1 Arkema geb Rimkus
Jacques Perklaan
(Delftlaan - Willem Klooslaan)
4hs Indorf L tf 255993
4-1 Ploeg Mej A vander
tf 257200
-geb Hoekstra A vder
4 -H Schol C
6 Ekman EG
6-1 Meunier JGA
12 Graaf W de
-J de
12 -I Arendse CJTh
Juffermans GC
12 -II Ruig MGA de
14 Luikel T
tersingel)
1 Dijkshoorn N
5 Bos J 'vanden
2 Middeldorp CThM
4 Jong JW de
Luuring A
Sluijs geb vander
Hoek A vander
Jacob Geelstraat
(Drilsmaplein - Nagtzaamstraat)
5rd Veen JH van
7rd Vrugt C
17 Bos A
-F
-geb IJlstra AE
19 Antonisse JChr
21 Slobbe C
2 3 Eelman C
25 Keur G
2 7 Moser geb Rijbroek
AMJ
29 Lange JM de
-ThJ de tf 322692
31 Doorn P van
33 Deursen PH van
-JHJ van
2 Paulus H
4 Kuijken WFGH
6 Prot Christ Bond van
Vervoerspers tf 322130
Beek P vander
8 Blanket BH
10 Habig JPh
12 Faassen JP
14 Kaagman JA
16 Laat J de
18 Voort MA vander
20 Menks MW
22 Walle JA van der
24 Schaar WGL vander
26 Vlug J
28 Marsbergen W van
-geb van Dijk H van
30 Vierhout JC
Jacob van Lenneplaan
(Spanjaardslaan - Middenlaan)
1 Eist J vander
3 Linden AP vander
5 Voogel JJ
11 Luijten JJ
13 Doorn WJM van
2 Du Pon Ir JW tf 280155
4 Cornegoor ChrH
6 Roemers JWJ
8 Verheul JC
10 Zimmerman SA
Berkelbach van der
Sprenkel geb van't
Hoff AW
12 Mackor EL
Jacobijnestraat
(Gedempte Oude Gracht - Koning
straat)
1 Goor jr CR van tf 311670
5 Het Oude Weevershuys
tf 311998
5bv Koelemij geb Wulf-
fraat PC
7 Fa v/h Gebr Kleyn
tf 310630
7zw Flohil M
7rd Gooi H van
9rd A alders PJ
9ard Dantzig W van
11-13 Wim Spronk tf 310268
17 Brandt A
23 Cassee KJ tf 310083
4rd Wijngaard HJ vanden
8 Lou Braakman tf 310084
10-18 Gebr Veeninga
tf 310859
lOrd Dijkhuizen BJH
Haard W van
14rd Felder HG
16rd Veeninga OHM
36rd Houtkamp JAM tf 311131
38zw Haverkort EJA
38rd Planting RM
HE
Eijgenraam P tf 255795
20-11 Ferwerda A
22 Gaissoum MbLouA
Giebels WC
22-1 Pataki B
22 -II Blokzijl JW
-J
2 6 Kordelaar JJM van
26-1 Schoemaker JJJ
26-11 Stigter M
2 8 Holthuijzen JA
28-1 Hofland HJ
28-11 Geldorp J
30 Tammens A
30-1 Borkum W van
30-II Overbeek JJ
32 Kruythof C
32-1 Weijers ATh
32 -II Brinkmann JIM
-F JJ
34 Lottman geb van Korde
laar MC
34 -I Overeem A JW
34-11 Kuijper WR
36 Sloos WDP
36-1 Ebbing JJ
36-11 Boer MA de
38 Dirkmaat geb Plan
ting MLM
Kamstra PR
38-1 Huitzing HA
38 -H Dienske H
40 Haarlem tf 255609
Velde Th
40-1 Wesselius WG
40-II Meesche R van
42 Vonkeman C
42 -I Knoppers E
Kunst C
42 -II Nieuwenhuis LG
44 Steffens ThG
44 -I Smits HJM
44 -II Cashoek EC
-van Ark AG tf 264967
46 Geldorp PA
46-1 Velzen JP van
46-11 Wagemaker JP
48 Koedam DC
Jacobs AF
48-1 Nijssen PC tf 267614
48-11 Dragt geb Sjoerds H
50 Miserus GJ
50-1 Vlugt PJ
50-11 Buuren HF van
52 Reep A
Mostert FJA
52 -II Kastelein PH
54 IJpma A
54 -I Hespe W
54 -II Kruijt A
56 Boer S de
56-1 Brunsting HJC
56-11 He sta GA
58 Bosselaar R
58-1 MoonenAPM
58-11 Kampen P van
60 Moot A
60-1 Sweet LR
60-IISnijders LAJ
24 Aa PH vander
24-1 Berg AG vanden
-geb Schaap LE vden
24-11 Groot JA
26 Ham geb Kuijpers
ThM vanden
26-1 Fabel G
2 6-11 Vries geb Leukfeldt
.TB de
26-11 Wenting GJE
2 8 Herder E de
28-1 Wolf A de
2 8-H Seggelen WGTh van
30 Kuijper J
30-1 Hooghuis H
30-H Straaten J van
32 Eerden GA van
32 -I Burger JAM
-geb Pieters JMM
32 -II Munck KPW de
34 Gennip geb Uvenhoven
A van
34-1 Lieshout FH van
34 -II Oudejans J
36 Grooten BJ
36-1 Enzerink H
36 -II Fransz geb Kivit JA
38 Janssen BM
38-1 Berends C
38-11 Koster PN
40 Woltjes geb Drent TG
40-1 Habich JKF
40-11 Kovacs J
42 Veldhuis geb Hageman
FH
42-1 Pater CLA
42 -II Klop J
44 Nooij A de
44-1 Tutelaars MH
44-11 Wetering FJ vande
46 Heijden JF vander
46-1 Schipper JChr
46 -II Broeshart H
48 Eijk JP van
48-1 Lewe geb Mulder
H van
48-11 Klugt JF vander
50 Latour A
50-1 Hendriks F
50-11 Altena J
52 Roddenhof J
52 -I Spanhak geb Uink HM
52 -II Honschoten F van
10 Uitermark W 131 Huijtink FWEM
12 Strijbosch FF A 133 Vrijburg GJ
Pieterman geb Bergsma 135 Liempt JFA van
A vande 137-Ommen H van
14 Goedemans geb Duijn
AC
Jac. van Looystraat
(van Zetgelenstraat - Pr. Bernhard-
laan)
1 Straaten C van
3 Burgman HA
5 Evers J
7 Remmerswaal ThA
9 Trip H
11 Flipsen J
13 Vrugt DH
15 Groenendijk B
17 Boxhoorn WL
19 Boerrigter J
21 Ruijgrok MA
2 3 Kleijn D
25 Linsen MFE
Vos JG
2 Nouwland JG vanden
tf 322207
4 Schuijff geb Kooreman
C
6 Meijer SJJB
8 Overweter AC
22 Bellaart geb Lehner
AK
22 -I Koppen JA
22 -II Smit H
Jan Bontelaan
(Willem Buyslaan - Pieter Wantelaan)
1 Klaver H
3 Besselink JW
5 Keesman R
7 Eeltjes HA
9 B rakel HW
11 Spapé ThHA
13 Pareren JF van
15 Plooij G
17 Groen R
19 Wethmar J
21 Bakker R
2 3 Kievit J
2 5 Wiggers A
2 7 Ong Kian Chong
Haan IJ de
2 Isaacs SA tf 243924
4 Nijssen ThN tf 243615
6 Glatz JJ tf 243370
8 Werff J vander
10 Buijs T
12 Schuit EJ
-geb Croes MAF
14 Kranenborg W
16 Scholier JG
Jan Evertsenstraat
(Lorentzkade - van 't Hoff straat)
1 Hofman geb Slebe BJ
3 Kloos HP
5 Vreeken W
7 Willems JH
9 Lablans WG
13 Hellingman J
15 Piek WG
17 Hoogeland AGM tf 241249
19 Slooten HJ van
21 Nunnink geb Franssen
HP
23 Hersman P
-geb van Duren MAH
23 Duijvendijk geb Hers-
man C van
2 5 Bekkum G van
2 7 G root E de
2 9 Bouwmeester geb van
den Brink ChrE
31 Wijs geb Bötel DKW de
33 Bout DC A
35 Beukenkamp S
37 Smink WR
39 Wijfjes MCM
-JThM
-geb Saan FPM
41 Nederkoorn E
43 Bisscheroux JEMG
2 Bergman HChr
4 Bottelier C
6 Heijne J
8 Timmermans A
16 Brouwer HFMM
18 Rösener Manz WJM
2 0 Sminia geb Kors JM
22 Bos A
24 Immers ThWP
-DC tf 244770
26 Tesselaar WH
Jan Gijzenkade
(Delftlaan-Vondelweg)
3 Vaart W vander
5 Haije WJ
7 Goedendorp LJ
-geb Knoop JM
9 Vrind W de
13 Gooi AHJM van
15 Haar geb Glaser MSA
ter
17 Grosmann JChr
23 Blanckenburg geb
Schuuring G
25zw Dam D van
25rd Harteveld geb Keij-
ser JC
Berendsen AGW
-geb Ros CH
2 7zw Verdugt CT
27rd Neeter E
2 9 Verdurmen JA
31 zw Luijer GF
31rd Baat Doelman JPde
Haan A J de
33zw Bakker SC
33rd Opman H
Weert DA van
35 Abbink N
37zw Severé FHJP
35rd Turkstra Beschuit
tf 256459
37rd Hans kamp JC
39zw Zwart geb Vermeu
len M
Haubrich WJ
39rd Walker H
41 rd Bakker JP tf 255174
43rd Ransijn NP
45zw Scholten H
139 Aller K van
141 Davies geb vanden
Bos S
143 Smit geb Boekei E
145 Jonker AW
-P
Zwart RFP de
149 Donkel MC
149 Kranendonk geb Ben
schop A
151 Put J vander
153 Kuijk AC
Wiersma geb Meijer
AE
155 Wolterink WJ
157 Garderen geb Tiggel-
man EMJ van
Bisschop M
159 Kuiper C
Horsmeier JP
163 Hommes JJA tf 251615
165 Kelderhuis NJ
167 Rouwendal G
169 Putters ThWJ
171 Zwaart U vander
173 Kam pes geb vander
Peijl SL
175 Heikoop R
Burg LJ vander
181 Noorder Apotheek
tf 252956
183 Camphuyzen JJJ
185 Oldenbroek G
189. Meer JMA vander
189 Meer LGC vander
-geb Joosten JM vder
191 Persson P
-P
193 Deursen ThL van
195 Hoogdalem HJM van
Schultheiss HF
199 Smit CThM
201 ElferinkA
203 Stork M
Bert JJ tf 256935
205 Sinderen P van
207 Boer S de
209 Loeza LA
Vreenegoor J
211 Cornet P
Theijsmeijer WJ
213 Korver H
45rd Steenkist SJ tf 253924 215 Marine-Sanat Fonds
47zw Deen geb Barug H
47rd Plomp JA
49rd Straaten J van
51zw Erwich FCL
51rd Rietdijk W
53zw Koops WB tf 252 999
53rd Eekhof A tf 262302
55rd Borstlap JA AM
Stock geb Kaptein
HIJ van
57zw Besseling J
57rd Jonkman geb Hollen
berg R
59zw Geebel geb Bleeker
A
59rd Cramer N
61rd Bovenkamp G vden
65 Galen GF van
67 Beek geb Voetelink
JChr
Jansen geb ten Hac
ken CThL
69 Dop JA van
71 Waijenberg J
73 Breemen HA van
75 Greitemann P
77 Soomer P
79 Frijn JA
81 Jager J de
Heijman MH
83 Visser HJ
85 Tons GJ
87 Kwakman JAM
89 Jong JN de
Lindeman GHJ
91 Eerden HA van
Schouwenaar JA
93 Fa Corbé tf 256839
Bekker CH
95 Schie PML van
97 Meulen I vander
-geb vander Heijde
FC vander
99 Bax H
101 Medendorp LE
Stuker G
-A
-AWM
103 Veenenbos A
107 Borghuis MN
109 Woord GH vande
111 Klein JAM
-LH
-geb Prins RM
113 Dijksman D
115 Keller J
117 Bron JTh
119 Gronert FG
121 Huis JA van
12 3 Koning HMA
123 Rosenau CJ
Valk HE
125 Hendriks JJ
12 7 Oosterhuis H
12 9 Hoff geb KeijsersACWH
tf 251882
Jagt geb Bakker L
vander
217 Rasmussens DJ
219 Kemper A JR
225 Jansen F
22 7 Hogerheijde AJ
22 9 Hol L
2 31 Graaf JAC de
233 Lindeman JLChr
2 35 Mulder JJ
237 Kanning G
239 Haver HBJ
Handgraaf JM
241 Harmes JCM
243zw Steenkist JWFN
243rd Zonruiter PL
Matthijsse J
24 7 Schoone G
249 Lambert JAF
251 Jonckbloedt CM
253 Barends A
Kooge GRH
-geb Berndsen HJ
255 Westdijk GJ
257 Egmond JJ van
25 9 Moison C
261 Leijen J
Mura S
263 Stijnman J
265 Vissers HA
267 Ruig AJ de
269 Vries A de
27 1 Groot BA de
2 73 Ruurda geb Kooij
WSG
Veen JC van
2 75 Kooij A
277 Kessel JMW van
2 79 Demmers ThCM
-geb van Kessel MTh
281 Huis in't Veld HG
Vosse geb Welage CM
283 Piek HM
285 Leurs A
287 Kwaadsteniet J de
-JV de
289 Smits W
Bekooij AJM
Smits MJ
2 91 Thongthub B
Nielen ChrSM
2 93 Romijn CJ
2 95 Dijk HJ van
-P van
2 97 Bie ThN de
Loerakker HW
309 Janssen geb Poort
vliet A
311 Krusel GR
313 Folkeringa JD
315 Eibink ChrF
317 Vos GAM de
319 Meer MP vander
Thije ATh ten
321 Niel geb Debije CMJ
Wienen geb Niël MHJ
323 Fluitsma GAM
323 Willemse AMH
325 Kuijten AH
32 7 Ees GJ van
32 9 Emmer PC
331 Aa JJBM vander
-geb Jansen AFM
vander
333 Heetveld MF
335 Vermunt G
337 Jansonius J
339 Kuijlman JP
341 Hermsen geb Brian
JDE
343 Kun M tf 265822
-Popovits HA tf 265822
345 Therese Serva tf 265936
Mevr I van Rest-Speer
tf 265936
347 Hoekstra HJ
349 Potter LVTh de
351 Gils AED van
353 Born WF vander
355 Kuiper SjR
35 7 Vennik J
359 Lauwerens E
361 Thomas W
363 Warmer SJ
365 Eisen AM
Puij ThH de
367 Kastelein AE
367 Hoorn E vanden
369 Romein BJ
37 1 Horst EW vander
373 Mourik GChr van
375 Buschgens CH
377 Roodhart M
Velthuis LJJ ten
379 Jongert G
-geb Kamp G
Kamp geb Haase PM
381 Vooren PAM vander
383 Bellen GA vander
385 Steijl JGG
387 Oolders HJ
389 Verwey A
391 Alders GJ
393 Marck EThA vder
395 Jonge jan EB
Muller LC
397 Hardonk GJ
399 Honnebier JJJ
Paalman B
401 Timmers OAGM
403 Henstra J
409 Veenendaal R
411 Wasmus geb Kolk MH
413 Kluft geb Trago AES
413 Bos C
415 Feenstra geb Boeren
dans H
98 Zomeren J van
100 Galen GF van tf 262450
102 Boer geb Kuijkhoven
AA de
104 Hardebil CA
106 Goeij JM de
108 Boer JTh de
110 Kesteloo WP
112 Putten Zn JD vander
tf 265008
114 Koster LA
-geb Schoone AC
116 Damme H van
118 Bruin J de
Raaff geb Walter M
120 Vonk PH
124 Breevoort AJG
126 Sallé FH
128 Verkerk D
130 Gieske J
132 Maat B ter
134 Kennemer Ijsfabriek
tf 256633
134 Ran JL
136 Weijden H vander
138 Norden MW van
Steenbergen L tf 257505
140zw Beun N
142 Ruiter J
144 Frijn PJ
146 Vos J de
148 Houthuijzen C
150 Schenke JG
152 Hanemaaijer G
154 Groenendaal CM
156 Zonneveld HB
158 Berg WN vanden
160 Water D vande
162 Boeree HG
164 Tongeren C van
166 Marsman HJ
168 Croon AA
170 Bijster geb Coule J
Peterse JHChr
172 Staaij A vander
174 Smit F
176 Vink H
178 Elferink J
180 Hooning H
182 Tuuk HN vander
Gijzen RGF
184 Floride-serv centr
tf 251675
184-186 Wico tf 267818
Fa Hub ra tf 267999
184 Vires C de
184 -PC de
188 Riegen PM
190 Heus J