BARCOS
Klarenbeekstraat - Kleine Houtweg 51
Klarenbeekstraat
(J. Nieuwenhuijzenstraat -
Voorzorgstraat)
33 Bakker JJ
35zw Kimmenaede MGM
van
35rd Smit EATh
39zw Bahamonde Rodri
guez F
Prada Perez G
39rd Schouten N
41zw Jonkman AA
41 rd Major F
Buuringen geb Dreijer
CH van
43zw Woudenberg ETh
43rd Schouten AA
45zw Thoolen geb Bleijen-
daal A
45rd Hoogenboom M
Tangermann CA
47zw Schniedewind MJA
47rd Hartman geb
Snoeks ME
Claus WF
49zw Reep JHE vander
49rd Poelgeest JF
51 zw Giesen JP
51rd Monrooij GJ
53zw Adrichem JJ
53rd Bakel C van
55zw Vaneveld P van
55rd Paap J
-R
57zw Bakker SM
57zw Bakker HChr
57rd Va ïeveld geb Zwaan
P vai
59rd Hofkes CJ
59ard Leeuwen OH van
Leeuwen GM van
-VN van
61 Gerry Montagne
tf 32332 9
61zw Duijns GJ
61rd Wassenburg P
67rd Hageman A MG
69zw Wolters FWP
69rd Prinsen RE
71 rd Mok geb Haavekost
G
73zw Boekei GJ van
73rd Schouws H
73brd Kuijer H
34zw Mathot MEL
34rd Beljaards WJ
36zw Piets J
36rd Somers FCG
38zw Bilgin C
38zw Kinderman HW
38rd Gerrits P
40zw Goes JNP vander
40rd Schouten H
42zw Eind LN
42rd Teunissen JR
-R
44zw Meerman GBF
44rd Koppen Chr
46zw Veis JTh
Slierings CJ
Derks MJ
46rd Demir A
Bakker JC
48zw Schemmekes G
48rd Spoelstra SK
50zw Eerhart geb Mos
terd JMA
50rd Heindijk SC
52zw Heemskerk GM
- WChr
52rd IJlstra D
54zw Ruiter A de
54rd Nieuwe J de
56zw Emmerik HLChM
van
56rd Mosterd A
58zw Graaff PAHAJ de
58rd Weber JA
Gerritsen AHG
Klaverstraat
(De Keystraat - van Marumstraat)
5 Dielemans WJ
7 Hansen PJ
9 Aar NA J vander
11 Steendam WC
13 Zeist J van
15 Derks JM
17 Vlist J vander
19 Valenteijn PJ
21 Bosch W vanden
-geb Vinck DM vden
2 Veenings FFW
4 Hulshout AA
6 Pauw Kraan NW vder
8 Nieuwenhuizen FH van
10 Traksel JJ
12 Berkel H van
14 Jansen geb de Jong
CJ
16 Balk H
18 Makkelie H
Stringer PJ
20 Teeuwen JP
22 Bosch L vanden
24 Payralbe JF
Klein Heiligland
(Ged. Oude Gracht - Gasthuisvest)
3rd Zipp HE
Hangjas P
5rd Keulen WJ van
7 Scheerder HC
11 Norde R van
13 Oversteege WJ
17 Alphen H van
19rd Dijke C van
Stijnman A
21zw Lehman PJ
21rd Egdom BJ van
23 Heemskerk GA
Perdon JM
29 Ter Metz Co W
tf 311197
31zw Hoeben AA
31rd Mudde EM
Balm AM
33d Pieters JHG
35 Bogaard J
Branderhorst AG
Ottolini geb Zonne
veld AM
37 Henkes JP
37bv Wening H
39rd Kok AS
43 Rokx M
45 Rubust tf 316031
45rd Roest FChrM
Vincken A
51zw Riebeek MJ
51zw -geb Engelchor OO
51rd El Ouardini ChbH
Madih AbL
Menouane MbL
Tuncer R
53 Reino tf 313289
55rd Goor PW van
59 Scheffer MJ
Quax geb Schaap G
63rd Willems HH
65zw Bouman CH
65rd Putten L vander
67bn Briene M
67rd Ravenhorst Chr
69rd Amsterdam JCN van
73rd Bakkum AP van
75 zw Bay ram I
Loij Th van
75 rd Hart JM
77rd Geest ThLJ vander
tf 312615
79zw Huizing R
79rd Steenkist N
91 Laar W van
93rd Koedooder JJ
95 Bos JM tf 311539
95 Roos WJ
99rd Lestrade AH
lOlzw Schreuder H
lOlrd Leen JW van
103 Fa Gebr F en W de
Paus tf 311436
4 NV HD Tjeenk Wil
link Zn's Uitg Mij
tf 311617 na kant tijd
tf 240789
20bv Stadman HJ
30 Dijkstra L
32 Kilian tf 311700
36 NV Galerie Espace
tf 311926
Chapon J
38 Fa E Huizing Zn
tf 311523
40rd Stappers geb Happee
YAChr
Happee JM
40a Huijsmans W
42 Steenkist CA tf 316121
-H
44 Hupkens geb vander
Eem AME
46rd Peters HTh
52zw Visbeen MT tf 311829
52rd Berg BC vanden
-J vanden
54 Palet tf 311571
54rd Veneman geb Wes
tervoorde AF
56zw Gerlofs G
56rd Mook JPB van
58zw Kroft geb Klumper
JMEB
58rd Walenkamp BJM
Zaane GK van
Bliek M
Loij J van
62 Staphorst J
64 Fa v Kruiselbergen
Rijneveld tf 311227
64a Driel N van
Velden L vande
64b Zr P Breen tf 311725
64c Zegeling AH
64e Houwing geb vande
Velden J
64f Bakker J
Duits geb Snel C
66 Hezemans' Conf Bedr
tf 311490 na 18 uur
tf 288932
68rd Klaas en geb van
Kampen J
68zw Weeren geb Sierveld
Dl van
70zw Bie E de
70rd Krielen LJH
74zw Hoef J vanden
74 rd Medenblik AW
88 Klein Heiligland
tf 311412
90 Putten JW van tf 311495
92 Lindemann CM
Kleine Houtstraat
(Anegang - Kleine Houtweg)
1 In 't Goede UUR tf 31174
lrd Bos PCM vanden
Shi ECH
Zonneveld PJ
7zw Koopman FJ
Kraan ThME
7rd Oosterling MJ
9 NV Dagvaa tf 319249
11 Reimer tf 321306
11a NV Kleinhout Radio
tf 321303
llard Timmers WJN
13 Meyer W
13a Straaten G J van
tf 323776
15 Tuijn W
19 Haarl Goederenhand
tf 32 3472
21zw Heide JGM vander
tf 321947
2lrd -WThA vder
Wesdorp J
23 Wal GC vander tf 323091
25 Spee F MG tf 321672
Weverink HJA
27 St Bavo tf 321399
Uittenhout JC tf 321399
Elsinger J
2 9 Gelaudi Zn JA
tf 323438
31 De Ouwe Meerpaal
tf 321896
Frederikse H
Galen D van
Gerner W
Oosten IChr van
Bob HJ Kion tf 321896
33 Pelgrom J
35 Pennekamp PJ tf 323747
37 Burger geb Franken AC
39 Groot W tf 323619
39zw Spangenberg JM
Mook AC van
39rd Wemmenhove HH
Huijbens JJ
41 rd Fa W Willems
tf 32362 9
41a Galerie JB Uittenhout
tf 323595
Uittenhout SMTh
41a Dorff HE
43 Haak J vanden tf 321331
Metz J ter
45 Bolte SEA tf 323674
47 De Kaaskenner tf 323162
Waanders R
47rd Tabbers AJ
Ferree PJ
49 Hart tf 323005
Amama AJJ
Gooi A van
49a Duist IG van
49a Tuin MA
51 Ree JHM de
Kaptein M
53 Soellaart JC tf 323735
55 Egmond MJJ van
-PJ van tf 323581
57 Hooij ThSJ tf 312497
57zw -JJM
57rd Hooij MWTh
59zw Nijdam D tf 312746
59rd Broekhof FJW
61a Moore KHJG
65zw Verhulst R tf 312 798
65rd Heijs AJ van
67 Sluijs J vander tf 312779
67rd Mark GA vander
69 Exel jr JP tf 312902
71 rd HF van Koersel's
dames /herenkapsalon
tf 323324
Dingerdis WH
73 Fa LJ Faase tf 312169
73rd Peters GP
75 Rabenberg JH
75 zw Middendorp HN
77rd Meijer geb Havik
LAM
79 Roxy Theater tf 312395
79zw Wegkamp MF
79rd Roovers F
81 zw Terstal HPh
Sieraad Th
81 rd Jongh M de
Loerakker JJ
-JG
83zw Vries GL de
Vries HC de
83rd Asperen J van
-CA van
-geb Jansen H van
87 Libosan AR
-JA
89 Nouwland RF vanden
Mulder P
Nouwland H vanden
91 Hulsebos HB tf 323967
93 Gils geb van Steenbrugge
A Chr van
Klinkenberg S
97zw Besselink HG
97rd Amelung PhF
99 Hemelrijk SJ
99rd Kroon JWTj
-geb Methe H
103 Mundi Plastics tf 323679
103rd Weimer R
105 Roozen NP tf 312445
105rd Geest P vander
tf 324638
107 Sassen JThP tf 322596
109rd Geest MJE vander
-CJ vander
-JC vander
-JJ vander tf 312383
11 lrd Wapstra P
113 Mevr JC Doorman
tf 323188
113rd Bot CF
Bruin B de
Konink MD de
llözwrd Maas geb Kraft S
117 NV Varta tf 312060
117zw Smink HG
117rd Hoogendijk A
119zw Soedira D
119rd Heeres geb van
Buuren EAG
121 Verburg HP tf 312006
121zw -geb Thöne AM
12lrd Bakker WTh
123zw Repko HJ tf 312614
123rd Koster WJ
125 Fa HM Aben tf 323373
2rd Apetz geb Blanket H
2a Your Style tf 321823
2azw Jtllich J
4 Hoof jr JH van tf 312878
Fa C Boonacker
tf 323413
4rd Graas GAJ van
6 Hoof JH van tf 312636
Vegt tf 321449
Schilpzand W
8 Linden JJA vander
tf 323184
Bomas M
10 Spronk geb Warning
JGH
10 Faber Zn L tf 321604
-IJ
lOrd Pool W tf 312495
12 A Lub v/h de Kroon
tf 321727
16 Jac Warning tf 311582
16rd Jager JG de
18 Vecht MCW vander
tf 321265
20 Commelter Th tf 312425
Donkersgoed JL van
tf 321285
24 Jansens A tf 312491
bgg tf 311235
Collewijn J tf 323594
Bol der dijk R
26 Bootsma JH tf 321906
26rd Oostdam CJ
28 Reisbureau Actueel
tf 323700
Voswinkel FW tf 323700
30-32 Waterbolk THJ
tf 323621
32 Rijn PJ van
34rd Dijk LB van
36 Geerling HJ tf 321347
38 Koelman C
40 NV A vander Meer
tf 321114
40zwrd Alsema SA
42 Eerste Haarl Confectie
hand tf 323925
Mudde N
44 Royal tf 323734
44zwrd Slabbaert AAC
46 Lasschuit NP tf 323723
Korstjens JAM
Lasschuit NP
48bn Graaff BW de
50rd Bos geb Roelofs AM
52 Elferink HP tf 321316
52rd Brouwer GE
54 Meerman J
Stouts W tf 16004
(nog geen nw nummer
bekend)
56 'd Oude Vos tf 328360
58 Succes Typing Office
tf 323220
58 Scheerder R
60 DG Verboom's Boekh
Antiquariaat tf 323986
62 Fa TA Donnee tf 323099
62zw Oomen CF
62 rd Duinen geb Hetten-
berger B van
66 NV Carels tf 32 3461
66zw Mol JM
66rd Herwaarde J van
Dood WF de
68 Huikeshoven C tf 323175
74 Koopman C tf 323049
74zw Koopman geb Fonteijn
MA
76rd Hu Shao Tung
78 Kranenbarg A tf 323635
80 Fa Gebr Schaaper
tf 323125
82 Jurriens EJ
84 Halm HF van
86 Ruiter E de tf 323258
Loeloedia tf 324597
Wilffert A tf 323258
S REINIGING* EN
ONDERHOUDSMIDD.
schoonmaakbedrijven
88 Botman JP
90 Trefpunt tf 323182
90rd Croese HJ
92 Hodge AE
Willems JH
94rd Assema ThLH van
Wijkhuizen M
96 Wong Fat
102 Offerman JTh tf 323517
104 Helm Th vander
tf 323889
106 Fa Telesco Metaal
tf 323281
Offerman HEJ
108 Pollé JP tf 323007
-JJJ
llOrd Heerden V van
112 Kuipers tf 323702
114rd Wijkhuijzen CD
118rd Veldt CW vander
120 Verburg J tf 312247
122 Brak JA
Huybregts J tf 312834
126 Beelen geb Milatz CT
van
128zw Vilsteren GJ van
128rd Smit PHA
Pieters e geb Walter
MA
132 Speelmans JCA tf 312624
132rd -geb van Driessel
SL
134 Oostrum WL van
tf 323910
136 Fa P vander Stad
tf 312334
lS^Oostoalc/jr W tf 32 3425
Kleine Houtweg
(Kleine Houtstraat - Linnaeuslaan)
1 Schouten P tf 311168
lrd Dros F
Schouten Q
3 Caro G
7 Dam JF van tf 311394
47 Raad v/haarlemse
jeugd tf 310353
Sticht Kindervakantie
kampen Haarl tf 319353
Haarlemse Sportraad
tf 319353
49 Leeuw Mr GJH de
tf 323205
51 Jonk I
53 Marselis Hartsinck
HF van
55 Goemans PJA
61 Hartog E
Leuvenberg HE tf 313730
63 Prinz MM
-geb van Swaaij EH
65 Glopper MA de
Haverkorn van Rijse-
wijk EJ
Kooijmans R
67 Vries A de tf 313592
Achkar M
Azoulay SBM
Boujemaa BA
Cecenoglu A
Fais B
Kolle GA
Perez Gomez S
Pakkan I
Martens JJH
Zalm GW van
Simsek A
169 Naessens WJ
Peters R
Straver MA
71 Nelissen HJ tf 313368
Radio techn school
tf 323891
73 Bloemers Dr D tf 313737
bgg tf 319131
77 Thöne Dr AW tf 313581
79 Derschow MR
Jong AFO de
81 Twisk MH
Wieren CN van
83 Het Groene Woud
tf 313839
83zw Vente MK
7a-b Fa Vermande tf 311014 83rd Oijen geb Kramer
9 De Aloee tf 311524
9a Jonge F de
Doe J vander
Souverein geb vande
Geer CJ
9rd Voorthuysen E van
tf 311524
9a Fa vander Geer
tf 311923
1 lrd Gebr van Ake tf 311439
13 JG Kol's Tegelhand
tf 311499-311970
15 Hildebrand Apoth v/h
van Rijn tf 311475
Meurs A
ME van
Kramer JL
85 Namen J van
87 Tacke GMS
Knuvelder geb Tacke
AH
Ras geb Söhnlein CE
89 Jansen JJ
89 Landwehr JJ
Schouten geb van Aspe
ren AJ
91 Streefland Ds J tf 313375
|93 Heins EM
Zimmerman HM
Geijlswijk HL van
17 Diggelen F van tf 311637 95 Schoonhoven geb Lam-
17rd -CJ van
19zw Schipper J
19zw Aardweg geb Arx-
hoek CCA vanden
19rd Eijkhof PH vanden
Strien HJ van
21 Metafond tf 311091
Cer-Am-Saal Incorpor
tf 323463
Breuker JB
23 RK Zusters van Liefde
tf 321699
Bakker EM
Balk AMJ
Daamen AJJ
Hoenderop JM
Meulenbroek JM
Panis MThL
Schuring HE
Valkering J
Verhulst PA
Vermegen WJM
25 Beek MM van
Herdink M tf 323285
bgg tf 313233
2 7 Hof JH van't
Jager HY de
Kleef st ra LGW
Thiel E van
29 Sport;-studio Apollo-
Venus tf 32212 7 j
Wedemeyer N
Wolff EH
-geb Augusteijns DC
31 Werff JLJ vander
33 Huijboom HL
Heijstek A
Ferwerda FG
35 Nieuwenhoven CH
37 Andriessen JF
39 Schweitzer A
Zoutman E
Rest AAM van tf 323518
41 Sticht tot opl van soc
Arbeid tf 324350
43 Hagen MJ tf 323083
bgg tf 313233
mers DCM
Lammers WTh
97 Vis-Monkhorst EF van
der tf 323724
99 Rietveld CFW tf 313878
101 Dierick H
Tit ThA
Josselin de Jong G de
tf 313705
103 RK Prov Bibl Centr
KCVL NH tf 311540
109 Bos AG
Winning Jhr CGJ van
tf 313082
125 NV van Heugten
tf 313824
12 7 Jong AWC de
Körver M
131 Bok WF
133 Quaak P tf 313600
135a Boot geb Heitlager A
135c Uijttenboogaard A
135d Nijs JM de
135e Dekker geb Tegelaar
SW
135f Loman MHE
135g Boer H de
135h Melius geb Groen
E
Stoof geb Draaijer A
135i Mos AA
135j Groen W
135k Oye E van
139 Spaar en Hout-
Doopsgez teh v bejaar
den tf 315555
Baëza AV
Roeters van Lennep
geb van Bassen Jong-
bloet BChr
Berkel jon G
Goedkoop geb Beukman
HJL
Vries geb Cats SJW de
Cool AI
-A
Dam SMJ van