74 Ooievaarstraat - Oostkolk
22 Casander YMYE
Kok LP
Kwakman J
24 Soff geb van Otterloo
JCD
26 Zijp P
-JMH
-AWTh
-geb Baars MH
2 8 Treffers W
30 Mui jen geb Zuidmulder
Bakker P van
Wubbe G
32 Braat MH
34 Koster WG
Oorkondelaan
(Slachthuisstraat b/Openb.
Slachthuis)
3 Groenveld PB
tf 314155
Handgraaf N tf 311590
VOF tf 314948
Bekooy Zn W
tf 311384
vd Hengel Comb
Teysen tf 313266
Oorschotstraat, van
(van Beresteynstraat - Zomerkade)
1 Wagenaar HC
3 Antonisse geb Vis
ser MC
5 Verkerk FA
7 Oostmeijer geb Mei-
ge rs G
9 Reinhart HH
13 Wolff J tf 322371
bgg 310769
15 Baas D den
17 Olffen geb Einkötter
MC van
1 9 Wagenaar J
21 Radsma JH
2 3 Bakker J
25 Voort RJ vander
-geb de Zee CJ vander
2 7 Walker J
2 9 Moolen WJF vande
Troost G
31 Ruiter MJ de
2 Wesseling P
4 Steenkist JChr
6 Wesseling H
8 Steijlen JH vander
10 Elk geb Hardenberg
ME van
12 Valk PJ vander
14 Burrij geb van Sprake-
laar M
Oosten de Bruijnstraat, van
Leidsevaart - Westergracht)
1 Hekkert GL
Krielen HJM
-geb Janssen ME
3 Weerd PA de
5 Voskuilen HChr
7 Groenendaal JMA
9 Delchambre JP
11 Bosch JP vanden
13 Dijkmans AJ
Bruijn W de
15 Rosekrans JAH
17 Bruijn GJ de
-B de
17 -geb van Roode LA de
1 9 Mijer J
21 Muris PPF
Hamerling Y
-geb Schuling JH
23 Hoogerbeets W
-geb Graaff WC
25 Velzen J van
2 7 Oploo BJ van
2 9 Nachtweh GChr
31 Schaik JJF van
41 Boo ren JH vanden
43 Takken M
45 Wave ren J van
47 Beurten HL van
49 Urru V
Woe stenburg MJ
51 Schönlau AM
-geb Max H
53 Bouwer MJ
55 Sikkenk MA
-geb Aker A
57 Mey HE vander
tf 325315
59 Schutte MC
-AF
61 Droog AM
-geb Terstal JM
63 Heesemans MN
65 Rijkse H
67 Aken K van
69 Bakkum H van
Vlugt JGM vander
Bakkum J van
71 Oudhoff JE
73 Brand JH
75 Koese I
77 Kriege HR
79 Wassenaar A
81 Kuijer HHJ
-geb Bartels MTh
83 Dansik HJ van
85 Hamburg J van
Maasdam B
87 Deudekom A JA van
89 Schipper J
91 Nijenhuis BP
93 Veen P van
95 Komen P
Schiffer AW
Zwart PA de
97 Verwer geb van Gooi
A
99 Deen A J
101 Hoogerwerf JC
Agteren WF van
-geb Antonisse EM van
103 Duffelen ChrJ van
105 Staphorst J
107 Fiege geb Riethorst
ChrJ
109 Wolters G
111 Smink geb Biermann
MHTh
113 Kuipers geb Broekman
CTh
115 Hessels WJJ
117 Slooten geb Doorgeest
C van
119 Polfliet LA
121 Malepaard JM
123 Dikken A
125 Boogaard JA
12 7 NV EA van Esso
tf 325862
Doorn H van
131 Kuitert C
133 Burghout JH
135 Hendriks HJ
137 Vergaij AEChr
-JA
-geb Ploeg AEChr
139 Schaper A
141 Serné geb vander
Veldt MJB
143 Janssen J tf 325363
145 Schaar M vander
147 Brink AA ten
-JV ten
-CV ten
149 Schouten HG
Veltman E
151 Duin H
153 Mulder K
-geb Pluister A
155 Groen JH
157 Brunekreeft HJ
159 Geus JCh de
161 Veltman JP
163 Lebbe H
Leppens geb Kinzius M
165 Willemse CH
167 Honsbeek HC
-geb van Klaveren A
169 Schie NJ van
-PA van
Fernandez Fernandez
geb van Schie AJ
171 Elsthout P
173rd Burg JHJF von
175 Verschuren JM
tf 325820
175zw Velden JFM vander
175rd Oostenrijk C
177zw Koelemij J tf 325402
177rd Aarts H
179 Zonneveld MGL
181 Lierop GL van
183 Groeneveld A
185 Reitsma HG
187 Yalcin K
IJsendijk MA
Kaan geb Looijenga
AB
189 Lodder F tf 325694
bgg tf 3212 84
191 Ouwerkerk T
193 Steenkist JA
195 Metselaar geb van
Blitterswijk A
197 Meijer M tf 325816
199 Coöp Levensm bedr
tf 324849
201 Eskens PJ tf 325764
-PJ
203 Smink D tf 325671
205 Keur HB vander
tf 325171
207 Nederstigt ThB
tf 325207
209 Wijk A van
-L van tf 325801
211 Tol A tf 325392
Jansen H
213rd Sellmeijer geb
Groen S
Groen JThChr
215 Onac tf 11786 (nw
tel nr niet bekend)
215rd Keune J
172 Dorland T
176 Entius E
178 Verstraeten geb
van Zutphen J
180 Entius S
182 Bezu P van
184 Keur A
186 Kalkhuis ThF
188 Stravers E
Cardol T
190 Brans J
Steen geb Schouten
M van
192 Bruijn GF de
194 Hoes geb van Kam
pen J
196 Arrias geb Abrahams
EF
Mook J van
198 Dirks HJ
200 Kouteren J van
2 02 Lacet AJ
204 Boerman HTh
Dijkstra H
Bos geb de Moed
S vanden
206 Quint geb Muilenburg
J
Roosen P
208 Joosten MA
210 Zuiderduin P
212 Klashorst C vander
214 Keesenberg HR
Knook geb Mensink
JH
216 Doolman SH
218 Aarts geb Bakker H
220 Bragt L van
222 Lont HS van tf 325080
224 Horselenberg G
Maison Rooijers
tf 325809
Oostenrijklaan
(Frankrijklaan - Engelandlaan)
11 NV Fibo Beeldonderw
tf 324381
Dam HM
13 Eisink BJH
15 Bonke WJ tf 324285
17 Voogel A
19 Reemeijer R
21 Beumer D
23 Boeijinga A
-AM
25 Post GMM
2 7 Minis CA DM
2 9 Maasdam S tf 314686
31 Wulff HWL
33 Dommelen JR van
35 Rue WJH de tf 324104
Mortel LChrM vande
37 Kuijken APF
37 Lippes HM
39 Ploeg HH
41 Deelstra J
43 Ruijter MHJ
45 Eekhof J tf 324795
47 Drift EG vander
49 Go vers GH
Scherrenberg geb Ver
huls donck E
51 Reichert CJA
53 Janssen KBM
55 Geurts W
57 Vries APh de
59 Bosch W
61 Rol HM
63 Mittendorf H
65 Bergmeijer HK
67 Keijzer EL
69 Kuik F HA van
71 Schafstall JC
Deudekom geb Meijssen
JCM van
73 Heemskerk JCJ
77 Duinkerken B
14 Bosch M vanden
18 Ochten AChrH van
20 Faber P
22 Gouw H
24 Koopman DJ
26 Poel geb Bos O vder
2 8 Gend AP van
30 Poort geb Bakker AC
32 Dijkstra N
34 Biesbrouck J
36 Verduijn geb Kohout
AE
38 Oderkerk geb Brunt A
40 Nelemans MW
42 Vooren HJP
44 Gerritsen geb Spie-
rieus MThA
46 Groeneveld A
48 Schardaun MChrJ
50 Kroon geb Erkelens
AE vander
52 Cassa JJ
54 Westra geb Michel CG
56 Zwart geb Atsma IJ de
Oosterduinweg
(Bovenweg - Bilderdijklaan)
hk Egelantierln Berg AG
vanden tf 244492
9 Huizinga AC
11 Luckens D
13 Jonker ME
15 Willemsen GP
17 Zegers J
21 Eeckhout AAP
23 Helmond J
25 Son PJ van
2 7 Norden R
29 Veerhoff AO
Schuijlenburg geb van
de Biezenbos A
31 Engbertsen MJFj
33 Klingen JA
35 Mannaert P
37 Funke genaamd Küpper
A
39 Houtzager G
-MW
41 Raps FA
43 Jonge C de
45 Breurkes DA
47 Thunnissen WH
Oosterhoutlaan
(Kleine Houtweg - Vijverlaan)
1 Klerks MEG
Gaaien geb Nieuwenho-
ven CTh van
Nieuwenhoven EJC
Suchtelen van de Haare
Jkvr AMCH van
Welling ThI
Nieuwenhoven BCJ
3 Velden CM van tf 280254
Meertens DEAG
Kranendonk geb Dijk
stra MC
5 Jong H de tf 285990
7 Oosterwegel AE
Scheelings P
Soest AMAH van
Chabot geb Koramann
JCGM
9 Rodenburg M
Loo AJ vander
11 Oosterhout L tf 284268
Silvis geb Bakker H
Berg A vanden
Beu ving F
Wit geb Borst H de
Hulst W vander
Lauwers geb Koster
JH
Vlie geb Kuiper HG
van't
Moerkerk geb van
Oerle JM
Winter geb Overklift
Vaupel Klein J de
Kuijper geb Prins A
Wel geb Sanberg W
vander
Tongeren geb Scheer
der MW van
Smelik LNG
Steenvoorde JC
Veldhuizen G
Visser J
Huig geb Paap A
Snel A
2 Wringer ThPJ de
tf 281492
4 NV Europ Fluides Con
trol Nederl tf 2 80501
CO Mangels - KG Techn
Buro Holland tf 280501
NV Verg Ingen Bur Ned
tf 280501
Heijden F vander
Kuipers JH
6 Lambooy F
Kleijn A
-geb van Wijk SJ
8 Hoekstra PG
10 Zuidema M
10 Gouda geb Raabe FW
14 Hallo JWJ
20 Neuteboom tf 285684
Alphen MTh van
Groot geb van Gelder
JM de
Hos M
Neuteboom J
Oosterstraat
(Zanenstraat - Archipelstraat)
1 Rijswijk C van
la Reinders H
lc Ludwig HWK
3 Bruggen geb Rutte
MGA van
5 Staats J
7 Lodder JF
9 Broek DCA vanden
11 Lijcklama a Nijeholt
J
-geb Mellema J
13 Ramakers A
15 Wijdoogen HJ
17 Kok MJ tf 267455
19 Krans AH
21 Gieske LP
23 Metz D
25 Bakel AH van
2 7 Slot HA
Los geb van Wetering
E
2 9 Tuinder G den
31 Castenmiller JP
tf 263441
33 Vries G de
35 Caljouw CM
35 Donker JA
37 Spoor GA tf 263937
39 Ouw geb Heij A vder
41 Groenewegen CN
43 Graaf JBG de
45 Duindam JJM
47 Groot WEH de
49 Kroonstuiver Mej F
tf 257578
-geb Claus JC
51 NV JP de Jong's
Tegelzett bedr tf 262683
Jong geb de Haan H de
Bruggen CBM vander
53 -MM vander
-geb Korssen C vder
55 Meyer's Rijsch
tf 255677
Nota J
59 Steensma Sj
61 Kleef C van
65 Meij de Bie M vander
65 -geb Hermsen AM
vander
Ran geb vander Meij
de Bie TM
2 Looper T de
2b Fa J vander Worp
Zn tf 250576
Lienden WE J van
4 Stijnman J
8 Oerlemans geb Stapel G
10 Hubert T
12 Dekkers G
14 Alderts JL
16 Rotteveel JP
18 Sellmeijer C tf 264545
20 Kok PM
22 Bossen geb Alting H
24 Okker LA
26 Klaassen H
-geb van Tunen M
2 8 Galen A van
Stein M van
30 Geurts HJ
32 Feuth geb de Jongh
WA
Osch L van
34 Rooze WC
36 Zandstra LHJ
38 Baars HChrH
40 Donk geb van Sons-
beek BJ
42 Riel ELTh
44 Vlist JCJ vander
Martens geb vande
Kamp WChrJ
46 Heeremans FAE
48 Wit A de
50 Kerkheide H tf 265006
52 Vink W de
54 Ree G vander tf 256264
-H vander
56 Rijbroek RWA
58 Velde PL vande
60 Faas W
64 Brouwer H
Ooster Tuindorpslaan
(Noorder-Zuider-T uindorpslaan)
1 Norden Ph van
3 Wijk LChr van
Vogel JJW
5 Groenendijk GM
7 Droog J
9 Eichhorn J tf 241639
2 Kroon JA tf 242987
Overes GTh
4 Prenen geb Menke J
6 Willemse HW
8 Scheffer H
10 Burggraaf HW
-PH
12 Vader HM
-JM
-C
14 Hartman AChrD
16 Moolenaars EB
Oost Indiëstraat
(Leidsevaart - Westerstraat)
2 7 Versteeg B tf 316590
2 9 Kloosterboer D
Vonk JG
31 Kuenen NA
33 Voogd geb Priesman
HC
37zw Herwaarde geb
Spreeuw WH van
Vermij WF
37rd Gerritsen J
-geb van Duijn M
39rd Kuhl geb Pflanitzer
AR
Wetering CG van
41zw Peute H
-geb Leis AM
41 rd Webben JTh
41rd Stelt Z vander
-geb Fritsch KJ vder
43 Maijs F
45 Lucas BA
47 Leeuwen AHJ van
Koele veld AM
49 Niel JA van
51 Hos M
53 Kok M
Koopman WA
55 Lans MW
-FN
57 Meijer E
59 Abdala HJ
61 Berg ACJ vanden
63 Gosewehr H
65 Dam RM van
67 Aarts C
69 Koning G
71 Raaphorst GJ van
73 Spierenburg EH
75 Diependaal AHJ
Bijster R
77 Prins geb van Rixel H
79 Schreurs geb Warmen-
hoven LM
81 Mandala G
83 Wiggers WJ
85 Hoogewerf JJ
87 Demmers PJM
89 Meurs PC van
91 Straaten GA van
93 Houweling geb Revers
JG
95 Rienstra P
97 Daniels AP
99 Lensen JAP
2 Hoogakker geb Lange-
veld AM
Langeveld HP
4 Vermeulen JJ
6 Verkruissen J
8 Omme GJ van
10 Klaver C
12 Gans WA de
Peijl FW vander
14 Verloop AD
16 Koelemeijer WJ
18 Jansen BW
20 Warmerdam CJE van
22 Kemp HG
24 Smits JH
26 Erf NJ vander
-J vander
2 8 ZaaijerWL de
30 Hilhorst J
32 Maarsen WC
34 Keulen GJ van
36 Bozkus M
Molen K vander
38 Hendrikx GH
Lindeman geb Oudhoff
AC
40 Verzijlberg PAH
42 Dalman F
44 Boom geb Groenen
daal MA
46 Hoogteijling A
48 Ter Poorten R
50 Kuvener PC
52 Beunder JH
66rd Bakker G
68 Kersten LP
70zw Lange EM de
70rd Zr L van Rijswijk
tf 315457
Wijck EF van
72 Zwaanswijk P
74zw NV W Boon Zn
tf 316810
74rd Baas D
80 Woerkom MG van
82 Zandstra LHF
84 Timmers geb Thuis Th
86 Zandstra HLJ
88 Kramer JH
88 Eeden geb Koning
MWH van
90 Bood P
-M
Tuinman geb Horst CE
92 Scheffer AH
94 Wilde geb Ras H de
96 Barten E
-GPh
98 Hoevens HGJ
100 Speekenbrink geb van
Luijn EJ
102 Beest H van
106 Schreurs LA
108 Stevens NW
110 Giesen AW
Bottelier geb Teeuwen
AA
112 Putten geb Oorthuijs
GA van
114 Willemse JM tf 316433
116 Folkerts AO
118 Hurkmans HC
120 Campfens PChrJ
122 Veldman T
124 Bouckaert L
12 6 Ackooij AH van
12 8 Roeland LJ
130 Versloot WA
-geb Hofstra P
132 Molen W vande
134 Rooij geb Uijtendaal
WP de
136 Lips CM
138 Metz W
140 Heiliegers W
Oostkolk
(voormalig Spaarndam)
5 A me rongen B van
9zw Huttinga J
9rd Zuidgeest LM
11 Vallentgoed H
Vries J de
13 -JC de
-WH de
15 Scholtemeijer J
17a Vries AJC de