L-euuu.- u,mu
Santpoorterstraat - Schipholweg 93
Schoorl J
62 rd Boomgaard G
64 Zwager FA
Koster NHJ
66 Mester H tf 257823
Zantwijk geb Bremer
A MC van
68 Noorda J
Tgygeler L tf 256730
70 NV H Stam tf 251593
Saracenenstraat
(Corn. v. Noordestraat-Slachthuis
straat)
1 Burggraeve LPJ
tf 314488
3 Peterzen ThH
5 Dijk MGB van
7 Vliet AW van
9 Jansen geb vander
Zwet WGM
11 Hemert HW van
13 Koenen LC
15 Fa JThJ Lampe
tf 313173
17 Peijl PJ vander
19 Blokland geb Kroes
FA van
Koten PJ van
21 Egmond FCP van
23 Koppen A
25 Balk FJ
Duk geb Eden A
2 9 Pruis geb Hessels AJ
2 7 Horst P vander
31 Stoute D
2zw Graaf JJ de tf 313577
2rd Berg geb Meijer DMB
vanden
4 Sijs APJ
Saturnusstraat
(Marsstraat - Middenweg)
1 Wieringa H
Groeningen geb Roek
G van
5zw Gooi MAG van
5zw -geb Wijnen FEM van
5rd Vreeken AG
-geb Beijer G
7 Doppenberg N
Haveman S
9 Eijk JP van
11 Nuus G JPM van
13 Brandhof H
15 Baggerman Chr
15 Vlugt H vander
17 Giliam J
19 Fielmich WL
21 Kalkman geb Visser E
23 Lursen EJ
-geb Hulscher ME
25 Benit MS
Rangel EG
2 7 Honkoop JN
2 9 Wezelenburg A
31 Heck EJ
33 Kant J de
4 Vries J de
6 Kiel HChr vander
8 Buis NJ
10 Meinen PH
12 Klaasen NHJ
14 Felix D
16 Merkies WAG
18 Seinen PB
-geb Heinl L
2 0 Huges geb Grendel
MJ
22 Ketelaar geb Moes
ChJ
24 Hoefnagel MK
2 6 Vringer JC
2 8 Hordijk C
30 Andel GA van
Schagchelstraat
(Anegang - Ged.Oude Gracht)
3zw Tollenaar C
Jansen ThH
Kuvener JM
5 Jagtenberg LGM
Fa HF Broekhuizen
tf 3232 94
Broekhuizen geb van
Baarsel D
7zw Meer HJ vander
tf 321198
9rd Faber FN
11 Koldewijn JG tf 321632
Zwinkels GEM
13zwrd Fa Joh v Wunnik
Zn tf 321893
15rd Sernee HAJM
17rd Waal geb Knijnsberg
H vander
17ard Meurs PC van
Captijn MCJ
-geb Loots MCJ
19rd Deventer J van
19a Leenards tf 323572 bgg
tf 321328
21 Deventer J v tf 321238
23 Onderl Belang tf 321206
Middelkoop AG
Boerhorst E
-H
-G
-Antonisse A tf 321206
25zw Feber geb Sieburg
M de
25rd Asdonk NM vander
Otter W
Bruin GJ de
2 7 De Gouden Kelk v/h Fa
JA Haas Zn tf 321223
Apeldoorn J
33rd Steffers J
39zw Bouquet tf 323582
39rd Leferink J
41 Boogaard H vanden
tf 323440
45 NV Vesting v/h Gebr
Dik tf 323840
2 Fa vander Meer
tf 321097
4 Fa Th Schoutsen Zn
tf 321628
10 Leenards GFP
Proest W
12zw Jansma ThL tf 321816
14 De Rooy tf 321404
14b Lingg A MA
-JAJ
16rd Loerakker geb Snoeks
MPA
16a Putter C tf 321101
16azw Wielart HL
16ard Koehorst NL
18 van den Bosch tf 320937
Gommers FAM
20 A rends L tf 321203
Dijkers JLC
22 Boeziek A tf 321768
Rozenheek ThJ
Deventer geb Hand-
graaf HM van
2 6 Leger des Heils
tf 311976
26rd Vessem JC van
28 Wal A vander tf 321573
30 Schild GJ tf 321227
30rd Herman P
Essen ME van
32 rd Rooijers JJM
36rd Steffers C
38zw Fleischmann K
38rd Meij W vander
tf 321467
40 Bob tf 321537
40rd Roekens JC
42 zw Veen JW van
-AAP van
-J van
-geb Buijs C van
Schalkwijkerstraat
(Anthoniestraat - Schipholweg)
lzw Rustman HQC
lrd Fa FC Misset jr
tf 322501
7 Riet AM vander
Rustman LCJ
-CE
-geb vander Riet C
9zw NV Peltenburg Zn
tf 325950-325962
9rd Peltenburg JL
9b Westerman B
Smit H
9c Drieman AC
9d Klop J
11 Peltenburg FJL
lie Scheffer P
llf Boots M
13rd Wester M tf 312589
Prinsen HJ
13ard Zwart A de
13b Mens D
13czw Leeuw ChrP
Rooden AS van
13crd Teunissen HR
13drd Wester JMM
15rd Puts geb Heeres
BW.
17rd Petri Tj tf 313848
19zw Booms geb Tam J
19rd Luij ken HF van
21 rd Luyken HF van
tf 313727
23 Coöp Levensm bedr
tf 314286
23rd Ruivenkamp ME
25rd Ruig GM de
2 7rd Hanzon P
2 9 Heeremans ThSJ
3lzw Schilp K
31 rd Koster GP
33zw Esveld J van
33rd Blom FTh
t/o 33 wa Hartman J
tf 312745
35zw Loogman A JJ
-geb Haeseker MJ
35rd Kuiper M
Philippo HAP
37rd Jong GEL de
39zw Peetoom D
39rd Oostermeijer JGB
t/o 39 Laar Mevr M van
tf 311387
41 zw Wassenberg WA
tf 311271
41 rd Maerten T
43 zw Nobel geb Kulk JM de
43rd Wijgers JC
Bosch AHC vanden
45zw Ploeg P vander
45rd Keijzer D de
4 7rd Goossens AA
47zw -AA tf 311716
t/o 47 wa Joh Jansen
tf 313097
49zw Groenink H
49rd Silvis HJ
51zw Gorter W
51 rd Webster R
53zw Dam C van
53rd AS Verhagen en
H Polak tf 311824 bgg
tf 321690
55zw Mierlo M van
55rd Ruig JPM de
-SEM de
-geb Veenstra S de
5 7 Vries S de
59 Berg EHA
Engelbert van Bever
voorde AAB
Koster GH
Schagen B van
61 Bijster J
63 Stompe W
65 Buur D
-geb Zwarter LM
67 Copini BA
Noll A vander
67 Noll geb Koek A vder
69 Zijp M
71 Cazander geb vDam
GJ
73 Reus FJ
75 Wijkhuijzen AC
77 Wijts JH
79 Martens B
Vreenegoor geb van
Loon WA
81 Wilde ChrJL de
83 Röben geb Kleinen-
broich ESM
85 Halter HR
87 Schiltman F
-Chr
89 Parson M
91 Eggink SA
93 Kuvener geb Maerten
AJ
95 Dijk A van
97 S inde ren HK van
Boeree AJG
99 Huizinga ATh
101 Reijn J
103 Konings MGM
105 Halderman DJ
Wijkhuise geb Halder
man JGAA
107 Droog AA de
-JM de
-geb de Jong JC de
109 Wilde G de
111 Baars JPG
113 Zwart J
117 Stut WJJ tf 311175
-geb Schrama MM
119 Bezooijen LI van
Zw eve rink J
Hartman CJ
121 Govers JW
123 Smink PJ
125 Luxzenburg JF van
12 9 Heel CA van
12 9 Hoogkamer JP
Tello geb Koster J de
131 Dijk D van
133 Otsen J
135 Riethoff A
-L
137 Mens JC
139 Moseman PJ
Gunste ren geb Sier-
veld PP van
141 Monshouwer A
143 Zwarter JA
145 Mast AC
147 Pol Kok D vande
149 Dyserinck Zn tf 311690
8 Huis in't Veld H
24 Scheffer P tf 313669 bgg
tf 313697
50 Ab van Roode tf 313162
wa 18 F Blommaert
tf 311328
ws "Joh Maria" Sande
AC vander
ws t/o 111 Pol JP vander
12 7 Sande AC vander
89 Jongh JH de
ws t/o 89 Tuinder GAM
Schal kw ij kerweg
C35a Jac Hulsbosch Zn
tf 323384
109 Olsen O tf 323013
Schapenplein
(Lange Wijngaardstraat - Korte
Wijngaardstraat)
1 Fa v/h Tpn den Engel
se tf 320386
Schee perstraat
(Paul Krugerkade-Reitzstraat)
lzw Kuipers C
lrd Kloos geb Luking WJ
3zw Maurits H
3rd Es C van
7 Neeft geb van Houten
MC
9 Wilshaus JB
11 Albers MChr
13 Bonfrer WM
15rd Hagen A J
17rd Herwaarde WTh van
19zw Bluekens GJ
19rd Consent JHTh
21 Nieuwveen G
25 Smit JM
27zw Prins M tf 262169
2 7rd Bol JW
29zw Mossel R
2 9rd Hermsen JJA
3lzw Roon H van
35 Schipper GG
37 Meerman SMC
Siepkes JGJ
39 Berg M vanden
41 Burger G
43 Acker HVJ van
45 Saarloos JL
45 Schagen Th van
47 Es J van
49 Zethof JC
49 -JTh
-ACJ
51 Nieuwland P
-geb Koning JA
53 Bruijn C
55 Es J van
57 Wesselman M
59 Kreuger L
Rootlieb P
Kreuger F
61 Lagerweij CB
Dekker WN
63 Lana G
65 Miedema MJ
67 Oosterbaan P
6 Verdam geb Witte RCh
8 Vos geb Beukers A
10 Kion HC
12 Quaasteniet E de
14 Koelemij RJ
16 Fortgens H
Vark J van
18 Kort GF vander
22 rd Pol JB vander
tf 254181
24zw Hoolwerf J
Dijk A van
24rd Roubos DJ
Bie PJ de
26zw Kampen H van
26rd Engel HP tf 267348
28zw Buscop P
28rd Acker PJJ van
30zw Milatz HJ
30rd Zwemmer A
30rd Hoff HD vanden
30rd Willemse GP
34 Koster H
Haan P
-geb vander Smissen
JP
36 Mul JJ
38 Zalen E van
40 Heinsbergen H tf 262366
42 Goosens W
44 Straelen JC van
46 Wensing JPh
50 -jr JPh tf 267116
52 Parga P
54 Veen W
56 Ver ster re geb Kluiten-
berg MEG
58 Leeuwen JJ van
60 Severing JTh
62 Stellbrink ChrAM
-geb Copraij AAC
64 Stulp H
JEH vander
35zw Raai jen JF
Huyg W tf 310633
41 rd Smissen PD vander
43rd Nimwegen PD van
Wooning AH van
47bv Maas H
5lrd Stevens CA
55 Philippo W
59 Kok A
61 Marchand C tf 320774
Kesteren JC van
2 Fa N Zuidam tf 310992
6zw Stengewis JA
6rd Groene veld J
8zw Jong LP de
8rd Cop J
18 Pauw F
20 Gennip HG van
22 Swanborn A
Verheul HM
22 PA Verheul Zn
tf 320649
24 Vos geb Doezie ChrJJ de
26 Klaauw ChrM vander
28zw Philippo G
2 8rd Korput P vande
Vries EJ de
30 Man in't Veld J
Bakker CJ
Berlemon HP
34 Diesveld JM
36 Doorn HC van
38zw Tol geb vanden
Berg AB van
38rd Drent K
Zwiers J
40 Philippo D
40zw Swanborn A tf 310783
40rd Putten GC vander
44 Wolff BN
Bus geb de Wit BG
46 Krimpen GH van
48 Klooster J
50 Besseling geb Wal-
kotte G
Scheepmakersdijk
(Papentorenvest-Blekerstr.)
3rd Kortenaar CL
5rd Zuidam PL
5ard Broere I
Klootwijk NJ
5c Meijer JH
7 Bosselaar JJ
9zw Goes AH
9rd Musscher F van
-geb Treuren W van
15zw Gennip geb Nellis
sen K van
15rd Nijs W de
Zijl geb van Eis HP v
19 Steenkist geb van
Brugge EJ
25bv Bank CHN
2 7zw Bogaard H
Terol G
2 9bv Sikkink N
31 zw Zwama H
31 rd Huik B van
33 Beneker BJ
Linden geb de Pauw
Scheldestraat
(Rijnstraat - Lekstraat)
I Alkema J
3 Albers H
5 Klozen CS
-JA
5 -F
-geb Vlugt P
7 Gelder L van tf 283088
Buter EM
9 Kok JJ
-geb Pel CM
II Wesselink GTh
13 Pluijm geb Huijsman
J vander
15 Everout geb Ephraim
WA
Hooning JJ
1 7 Boerd E
19 Oosterman HJ
21 Horsten GCP
23 Hendriks H
25 Weyland JB
Wijnalda N
2 7 Faas WPA
2 9 Bouma CP
2 9 Buijs H
Lablans AP
31 Boskemper geb Wes
selink MD
Wesselink BJ
33 Ruigrok HP
35 Genugten MJCL van
Reijns W
37 Hendriks C
2 Vos JG
Brouwer geb Meiman
JC
4 Bosch geb Blankwater
W ten
6 Jong J de
8 Planting M
10 Klooster JF
Leeuwen ThBJ van
12 Rijsewijk JC van
14 Philippo ThJP
16 Vos J de
18 Smit G
Blom geb Roscher A
20 Reitsma P
22 Wijk JH van
24 Schuijt AC
2 6 Bruijn AC de
2 8 Dolron GJ tf 262 92 8
30 Wolters HA
32 Brink H ten
34 Staamer JThM
Schermerstraat
(Coornhertstraat - Bilderdijkstraat)
lzw Scheepers L
lrd Hupkens PJ
3 Inbetexfa tf 316787
3rd Nelissen geb vander
Putten HT
5zw Arxhoek MA
5rd Deen H
-L
7zw Houtkooper P
7rd Lieverst W
9zw Bontjer KE
Leest geb Deen J
vander
9rd Abdoella ES
Bakas ML
Sheik Joesoef H
Soerdjpal SP
11 zw Baekel HM van
llrd Prenen LJ
13zw Kunne AWJ
13rd Donselaar geb van
Wageningen Wvan
15zw Roest WJ
15rd Bogaart N
Groskamp JD
15rd Feitsma O tf 314595
17 Moore H tf 316862
17zw Doorn C van
17rd Koningsbrugge JWH v
19zw Voetelink GC tf 316245
-JH
19zw -geb de Wilde Chr
19rd Nipshagen G
2lzw Bosveld JG
2lzw Bakker AH
2lrd Merkes CJ
Hengel A van
23zw Schouten K tf 31662 7
Schouten geb Korff T
23rd Essenberg SHH
Boerde AW
2 5zw Germans GHN
25rd Aarts LJHA
Hoonhout P
2 7zw Moore H tf 316862
2 7rd Essenberg HGChr
2 9zw Bogaart A
29rd Beus geb van Maas-
trigt W
31 zw Zegwaart CE
-APJ
-geb Kingma EJH
3lrd Straathof AJ
33 Suijk geb Harren JTh
Wal A vander
-A vander
35 Harren JJLM
Speekenbrink geb van
Baardwijk JW
2zw Faure JM
Vriend geb Doornebos
EMH
2rd Schouten PM
4zw Bonsing A
4rd Beelen HJ
6zw Cramer JH
6rd Spruit PTh
8zw Wijsbeek W
8rd Baas geb van Mil-
lingen L
lOzw Fa GC Voetelink
tf 316245
Leeuwen HH van
lOrd Wendel de Joode
CF van tf 316958
-geb Schrijver JJ van
12zw Hamhuis S
12 rd Been MK
14zw Schoberer EAJ
14rdAhdeslem AA
A kalay A
Akelay K
Amri MM
Azannaj AM
Aznay MA A
Haddou MT
Houliche MDB
Mimoun hMA
Si Mohamed A
El Yahiaoui MA
Schoberer EP
16zw Koning J J de
16rd Ommeren E van
18zw Kloesman geb Beaux
MW
18rd Bijl J vander
20zw Zwet JCH vander
2 0rd Nieboer EW
22 zw Bouma RJ
22rd Paulus geb Haave-
kost JCJ
Haavekost geb Haave -
kost HM
24zw Luschen J
24rd Verhoef D
Kotten geb Klauwers
MJ
26zw Bogaard C vanden
26rd Krieger W
28zw Roosen B
28rd Koedijk FA
Schouten AC van
30zw Bults J
30rd Bulens HMC
32zw Wassink PH
32 rd Smit JE
34rd Heijnen JAC tf 316787
36zw Suijk JL
36rd Julsing RE
38zw Neut C vander
38rd Spanje R van
Schipholweg
(Z.B. Spaarne - Ringvaart)
Fluor Internat Ine
tf 315550
Comelisse R
tf 314321