94 Schipholweg - Schoterweg
-Merovingenstr NV Ga-
ragebedr Esso-Ned
Schneevoogtstraat
(Voorhelmstraat - Kamperstraat)
Izw Mourik geb West-
phal H van
Piet H
lrd Spiegeler LELM
lazw Boerma W
lard Griffith EW
Lopes Ribeiro VM
Hoek LK
Rauschelbach HM
Wit O de
Windhorst DP
3zw Kempe IJ
3rd Schagen B van
5 Pauw AM
7 Hendriks HAM
9zw Goemaat J
9rd Dikkeboom C
Verheij HA
14 zw Kummer geb vder
Meulen MJE
llird Leeuwen geb Mon-
nier H van
13zw Broek J
13 rd Ligthart geb Dirken
HA
15zw Timmer geb Boer-
sema EA
15rd Breed RC
12zw Dijck JD van
12rd Lenstra P
14rd Zomeren W van
16zw Verstappen geb
Hendrix AJJC
Westerop PMJ van
16rd Wegman JW
Koomen WH
Schoonoordlaan
(Ramplaan-Bloemveldlaan)
4 Luijten W
Bodegom E
Linthout CG
6 Heerens AE
Orden H van
8 Berbée ThM
-FW
-CP
10 Cirkel geb Kruijne SH
Beidschat TH
12 Vliet A vander
14 Ronckers LJV
16 Essen JN van
Schoonzichtlaan
(Zijlweg - Bloys van Treslongweg)
4 Everdingen MA van
6 Elsinga J
Schoterbosplein
M idden weg-Beu kenstraat
1 Schauikes BHC
3 Boer P de
5 Salon Elmire tf 256035
7 Gosen J tf 252674
-geb Verhagen JM
11 Fa Succes tf 252159
Nibbelink H
13zw Ende C van't
13 rd Roskam B
15 Roest PH
-BJ
1 7 Dort PA van
19 NV Beter Horen
tf 251088
Bruijn HB
-JH
21 Boutellier F
-geb van Orden EW
2 3 Matzen A
25 Kas K
-geb Kok J
2 7 Zuiderwijk MC
-geb Walraven AAH
2 9 Koldewijn geb A rends
E
31 Angenent JAM
33 Ravensteijn NJ
2 Sanit Grooth tf 2 67387
Haba tf 2502 88
La court MJS
Sikkens HG
Smit A Th
4 Groene veld A
6 Ferwerda geb Rensen-
brink A
8 Derks J tf 256665
10 Hoogzaad MH
Bruijn geb Klaver A
12 Lodder J
Wouw JHM vander
14 Oudendijk C tf 252407
14zw Frankemölle LEJ
14rd Veen PJ
Schoterbosstraat
R ijksstraatweg-Schoterbosplein)
1 Klomp C tf 250416
3 Tieken RCJ tf 252 965
Beelen geb Raadschel-
ders JM
5 Beumer JA
7 Boogaard geb Bakker E
Pardoen G
9 Zwijndregt F van
-geb Meinster A J van
11 Verveer G tf 265092
13 Schornagel WN
15 Diepenhorst MC
-geb Jungmann JC
17 Hut H
1 9 Luk CW
21 Emmerik LH van
2 3 Bijl RH vander
25 Koster A
2 7 Zr EM Antonissen
tf 265065
Beek geb Klok N vder
2 9 Smit CM
31 Martens CJA
Huibers geb Brandehof
BM
33 Leeuw J de
Spijksma JA
2 Kraak tf 267672
Pieket Weeserik WP
4 La Duk GW
6 Stork FC
8 Wit CP de
-geb Zandbergen M de
10 Bonke PJ
12 Beitsma IJ
Hag em an T
14 Weijland D
-JB
Wierda DJ
16 Bunt M
18 Paraat tf 256268
Molenbroek A
2 0 Posthuma MS
BUthker PJ
22 Burghoorn geb Heespe-
link HJF
24 Smit AW
Schotersingel
(Frans Halsplein - viad Kenaupark)
1 Breukelaar ME
Twijsel J
Dittner PTh
3 Dalen WJ van
Volhand J
5 Eist AM van
Maertens DLP
Meertens-Prins GM
tf 261528
7 Dijk JB van
Huizenga JC tf 253400
bgg 313233
9-11 School en Beroeps
keuze Bur tf 267Ö50
13 RK Schoolpsych dienst
tf 259231
15 Siertsema EG
17 Wiegel C
1 9 Verimex tf 255273
19 Gudde R
23zw Kolk geb Wagler
MC
23rd Oossanen P van
25zw Rietvink E
25rd Stevens AFJ
2 7zw Zwick AL
2 7rd Bakker G
2 9zw Hoep M
29rd Smits PCM
-PC
-geb Mallens MJC
31zw Veelenturf CJ
3lrd Smits JCM
33zw Steen CP
33rd Klinkhamer DHA
35zw Wica tf 264105
35rd Kramer PL
37zw Steen MCJM vander
-Kroon MJ vander
tf 260832
37rd Vasen geb Sikking cm
37rd Vasen JFChrM
39zw Waard G van
39rd Keijser HC
41zw Hoogers JN
4lrd Craane JG
Zwaneveld HJ
45zw Hofman G tf 251068
Smid MHChr
Dam DJTh van
45rd Hartering H
47 Gerbranda P
-CJ tf 251550
49 Haarlems Speeltuin-
verbond tf 251464
Janson geb Tuithof S
51 Eldering PJM
51-53 Funke genaamd
Kaiser MM
Groot HAG
Idema AHM
Imming MJ
Jonge C de
Paree C
Rath WJ
Tromp MCM
Wit ThM de
55 Schubert IM
Hubeek MW
Kostermans geb Jan
sen MCM
57 Seizinger CFW
59 NV Union tf 252480
Wambach K
61 Breij JC
63 Maaren geb Eekhof
R van
Hamchi A
Grommers LE
Nieste N
65 Weustink Mr HJM
tf 267457
Pander AL
-CH
-GJ
-Smedes H tf 253098
67 Ds J Broertjes tf 265491
Bos JG
67a Hulsmann JG tf 251518
Luisini L
Hal EK van
67b Stoorvogel EJ
Khouw Giok Pwee
69 Liong A Kong geb de
Rooij CM
Burke AH
71 Soolingen NP van
Mens MGM van
-Kruyer L van tf 263200
73 Schalkwijk MA
Waterschoot FH
75 Rambach geb Anten
WChrG
Vendel A
77 Buseman H
Groen J
Scherpenzeel P
Kauffman HP tf 263001
77a Breuker JAPJ
Sluys Veer geb Sluijter
H vander
77b Dam KM van
77b Pol PJ vander
77c Dingarten HM
Tan TL tf 265737
79 Jonkhoff H tf 251500
bgg 313233
te Velde HA tf 251500
bgg 313233
81 Relatie Service
tf 261255
Someren DFJ van
tf 262521
Ducro geb Dijkstra F
83 Schultz WE
Jaspers geb Nieman
JGM
85 Stultiens geb van Ba
tenburg JC
Maat RG
Hetebrij AH
87 Nederland tf 251894
Vries J de
87a Sluis G van
Loenen AM van
Reeden VM van
87bzw Tit G
Scheer geb Eggink G
87brd Hooijberg T
Nierop SF van
Padje AJ van't
Riel CJ van
Plas geb Zwart J
Heijnen EM
89 Schaik FMA van
Maal geb Kuipers
GThJ vander
89a Saelman FChrPM
Offeren geb Donker AL
van
89b Vogel M
Kuipers HWJ
89crd Goossens jr HNA
tf 261130
91 Schulpen TWJ
Melsen MJE
91bv Timmermans NH
tf 260220
93 Rutte M
Heuvel HM vanden
Diepenbrock AAW
95 Wee C ter
Quelle geb Prins JF
Vedder CL
97rd Jansen AMTh
97zw Janssen GEM
97rd Voorspuij geb Vos
AM
99 Bouw es Bavinck JPE
tf 263030
101 Louman RPM
103 Schenk WS
105 Masion FJMM
Jong Chr de tf 2 60510
bgg 313233
geb van Oord C de
107 Klein Schiphorst M
- JM
-geb Philips JM
109 Ir KFG Spruit tf 2 64476
111 Ronnen RA tf 2 63488
bgg 259001
113 Maat BN
Smit G
115 Hoekelen HJ van
115 Kooijmans PCIW
Smit CJP tf 262478
117 Al JLFM
Eskert HJ van
Hove MMJ ten
Klaver MC
Sykula CTh
117a Kon Ned Toeristen-
bond-ANWB tf 260250
Geest J vander
117b Jonker L tf 250852
Verhoef JDH
119 Langendam AF
Kemp C vander
Kessels PEM
Schaap A
Boogaard A vanden
121 Hollberg POA
Robberts FA
123 Tandheelk Centra v/d
Ver Haarl Ziekenfonds
tf 266250
123a Zellenrath D tf 252700
125 Hoek P
-D
12 7 Roozen GJ tf 25489
127rd Born JC tf 254122
Bakker L
Werff geb Franke C
vande r
Jongejans HMB
Koch WR
12 9 Zutphen JB van tf 252499
-geb van Koeveringe MJ
van
131 Fa CKuyper tf 260634
131b Swildens HJ
133 Meijners CMM
Bijker R tf 253877
-geb van Zonneveld J
135 Hoogkamer WM
Keiler AH
Sipman geb Willekens D
Rosenhart WJ
137 Wal JHA vander tf 250153
139 Rusthuis M Zwart
tf 260752
Kroft J vander
139 Spoelstra geb Onstwei-
der RH
Rietmolen JJ te
Zonneveld EM van
141 Schadecommissie Haarl
tf 2552 93
Koppen Mr CFM van
tf 261580
Beek MCJ van
143 Koningsberger JJ
tf 250400 bgg 313233
145 Rooker J tf 252 952
Dollé DC
Klessens geb Donders
A MC
Hemmes JL
Kok JGA
Linden RHJ vander
Singer WP
Treurniet WE
Willekes GW
147 Hendriksma H
Postma NJ
Wilde M de
149 Hendriks BH
151 Son JM van
153 Vermeulen Tj
Ven WJTh vande
155 Reiber ChrH
Dillmann PA AM
Lotsy Zn HC tf 260332
bgg tf 252 914
Klaveren WC van
Koelemeijer geb van
A meisvoort HM
-WJ
157 Arkel Ds JA van
tf 250429
159 Folmer K
Voort van Zijp WF
vander
-MAM vander
161 Sillevis Smitt Dr PA
tf 253440
Mul geb Jansen SM
Pelser geb de Jong JM
Goedhart geb van Kam
pen LW
Kerkhoff HC
Stokman geb van Kessel
MJ
Kinderen H der
Balk geb Kleefman K
Schiltman geb Klomp C
Kokkelkoren J
Hout geb Lacet C in't
25 Dalen C van
2 7 Lohuizen geb Stalen
burg AM van
2 9 Buenting A
-JJW
31 Vrugt H tf 251820
33 Beekman M
Vermeer geb Claus C
35 Laat CB de
37 Strookman C
39 Holsbergen C
41 MoolenWJ vander
Mol geb van Leersum AM 43 Vreem JH
Linden geb Luijken GHM 45 Snoek geb Jurrie
vander
Vries geb vander Meer J
de
Meurs HH van
Mienis D
Moerwijk H
Moetwil PW
Molekamp W
Moolenaar JH
Nieuwenhuis G
Norde H van
Norden JC van
Ottenbros P
Out ThH
Pol A J vande
Apetz geb Prinsen G
Putten J
Raams A
Sabelis HJ
Knol geb Schoonhoven
DF
Schooten EJ van
Schouten P
Broekman geb Schuur
man EP
Bruin geb van Soest
CJ de
Staphorst J
Steijle JH vander
Stoets JJ
Straatman H
Tibboel JJ
Uitendaal J
Velde A vander
Vergers L
Verkaaik A
Vernout P
Voulon geb Vernout T
Aussum geb Verwaters
CW
Voort JH vander
Weegh F vande
Weiden B vander
Wissen GH van
Klerk WME de
8 Jong G de
Bree JJ van
Schoterstraat
Kennemerstraat-Schoterweg)
lrd Lunenburg AAM van
3 Turkenburg FF
-ACJ
-geb Houtakkers MCA
5 Bellaart en vanden
Boom tf 261383
7 Heemskerk WM van
9 Knol H
11 Bock P de
13 Schuurman HJ
15 Driehuizen geb Paap K
17 Smits FMC
1 9 Stappers AH
-geb Mikolajczak K
21 Bel JA vanden
Snoeks A
23 Winkel J
Heijerman AC
25 Kemper PJ
2 7 WiHems HF
2 9 Aar A vander
163 Zanten BE van tf 25080031rd Fa Bood tf 250931
165 Diemen NM van 35rd Bood H
167 Liu Wu Mei
Klootwijk GC
2 Tehuis v/Ouden v/Dagen
tf 260650
Bachman P
Steenkist geb Bakker J
Beelen L van
Blokker H
Boelee HJ
Opzeeland geb Bonten
bal G van
2 a Siebeling C
Schoterveenpolder
la Bouwens H
Bogaardt JW vanden
Bouwer DM
As geb de Bruin C
Buurman NJ
Bijster W
Cassee JH
Dekker JW
2 Deutekom J
Dijk E van
List geb Eijer R
Graaf JJ de
Groen A
Hazelaar W
Hessels LM
Heulen A van
Hirs JG
Hoek KJ vander
Horst JA ter
Hout VNR van
Houthuijsen HWF
Jacobs D
Schoterveenstraat
(Hogerwoerdstraat-Marnixstraat)
1 Emke HC
3 Spoelstra geb Brinks
A
5 Waal JG
-A
7 Heerde G van
9 Soesbergen geb van
der Lee T
11 Geudeker JME
13 Jong geb vander
Linde M de
15 Klesser geb vanden
Berg C
1 7 Haccou JL
1 9 Vink VWF
21 Jonckbloedt HFE
23 Hogeboom van Bugge-
num geb van Rijn AM
HJM
47 HoUander G den
2 Weel HJ van
4 Kampen GJ van
6 Kroes DJ
8 Molenkamp ThW
10 Hensi geb Felix CA
12 Valkhoff JJ
14 Kootje Tj
Westra geb Hamelink
PM
16 Graaf J de tf 251530
18 Hartog B den
2 0 Vries C de
22 Stevenhagen geb Beek
man AM
2 4 W ijnalda S
26 Langenbaqh W
2 8 Tersmitten B
32 Vonkenberg JE
34 Sanders HW
36 Laat C de
38 Slingerland geb Hoger-
vorst W
40 Onkenhout W
Schotervlielandstraat
R ijksstraatweg-Ambachtstraat)
1 Drenth J
Ebbing MTh tf 2 53262
Roozen H tf 250510
4 Siekman K
6 Brons H
Roijen MM van
Ebbing PJ
Schoterweg
(Kloppersingel-Soendaplein)
1 Kooijman GM
3 Van Halem Co's
Bank tf 262 715-2 63518
Heimig Mr K tf 261230
NV Nederland tf 263518
Wenning HJ
5 Strijland M tf 260114
7 Strijland RJW
9 L Houttuin v/h Opzee
land tf 256098
llrd Horsmeijer geb de
Vos M
13 Zweeden FGH van
tf 261629
13rd Bousema Z
13rd Fa W Horsemeier
tf 254640
17 NV de Volkskrant
tf 265863
17rd Stephanus H
Tienkamp GJ
19 Selij JJ
21 Fa Wijnands van
Rensen tf 261431
23 Prins L tf 253242
25 Kenniphaas FL
tf 254838
2 7 Sporthuis te Nuyl
tf 256200
Muntjewerf JH
-HA
31 rd Hirs geb van Gastelen
BM
33zw Peters GJ tf 261234
33ard Berg L vanden
35 Uittenbogaard M
tf 255899
37 -geb Adriaansen A
3 9 Huizinga J
41 Hadley tf 260633
41 rd Nieuwenhuis geb
Aikema IA
45 Keitz tf 257300
45zw Hanzon PLH
47zw Eric Renout tf 261610
49rd Molenaar geb vander
Meer D
Schuurmans A
51zw Angevare P
5lrd Schijvenaar J
53zw Schuijt CP
53rd PeHikaan P
55rd Hofkes JE
57rd Bruinzeel JE
5 9 Engelenberg WB
tf 257431
59zw -WB
59rd Blom AH
61 zw Kalf geb Kuneman C
6lrd Knijff P vander
63rd Govers JS
Wit geb Hubers JPM de
Loenen geb Hubers
CMH van