98 Soendastraat - Spaarndamseweg
Leeuwen MJ van
Liplijn M
48 Weidema J tf 264147
50 Koene J
52 Brakel geb de Beer MV
54 Hoetmer JA
56 Knijnenburg NJ
Tijssen CPM
58 Hoekstra D
60 Bergman LW
62 Ridder GJ de
64 Holtrop JN
66 Grosz KJ
68 Zwier JA
-J
Soerabaiastraat
(Semarangstraat - Nieuw
Guineaplein)
1 Weijden PMJ vander
3 Stoop BA vander
5 Meij de Bie AH vander
-HA vander
7 Hooning HJ
9 Smits geb Biesma U
11 Nimwegen JJ van
13 Brink JAM vanden
15 Bruin RW
Putten JA van
i7 Raven C
19 Edam WH tf 262252
4zw Kuipers JH
4rd Klaren JLJ
6zw Maerten H
6rd Schooneveldt E
8zw Slooten geb Hansen
CHC van
8rd Jonker geb Ras R
8rd Klijn WH
10 Beek EC vander
12 Fortgens FA
-A
-geb Reek G
14 Griekspoor A
Timmermans geb van
den Nouwland JH
16 Fouw KJ de
18 Sew alt AN
20 Oosten WLC
22 Vink PJ
24 Petten F van
26 Visbeen P
2 8 Huis C
Veldt A PM
Solostraat
(Weltevredenplein-Archipelstraat)
1 Norden geb Keerwolff
ME van
3 Vernout A
5 Smidt geb vander
Kuijl MB de
Gruijters M
2 Brouwer B
4 Wierts J
6 Terol G
8 Dollé A
10 Snel A
12 Buijsman EG
14 Jong G de
16 Enk geb Boomkamp
J vanden
18 Hannenberg BHG
2 0 Dikkeboom J
22 Stijnman N
24 Nijs L de
26 Koeleveld J
Koorn geb Koeleveld
L
2 8 Boting geb Terol W
30 Paradijs JA van
32 Fortgens geb Steenken
C
Sophiastraat
(Zijlvest-Wilsonplein)
1 Bouterse L tf 314513
lrd -EH tf 314593
3rd Nijssen EAW
5zw Bijnagte A
5rd Hoomans HM
7zw Toebes GC
7rd Naddeo D
Thij JG ter
9 Gigengack WA
-JMP
13rd Timmerman L
15 Smit H
17 Natte WCChr
19 Terpoorten LGN
21zw Umans ChrF
21 rd Bahlen FC
25zw Jonk AH
Lubbe J vander
tf 315837
25rd Waard J van
2 7zw Wijngaarden P van
27rd Spaan JF
2 9zw Heidenreich JSChr
2 9rd Kroonsberg LP
31zw Lijnzaad P
3lrd Spitsbaard CJ
33zw Bruining GS
33rd Cleef AM van
35-41 NV Giko tf 319149
41 Ruijter JJ
45 Borst LJ
51 Bout J
53 Meijer H
55 Slooten CJ van
57 Bakker W
Glas J
59 Meijer K
61 Klomp geb de Nijs WA
63 Leeuwe DA de la
65 Feitsma PFM
Boe ré geb Martin A
67 Franck WE
Kwaadste niet S de
Ceelen A J
Martinie GJ
69 Niel A van
-geb van Veen Chr van
73 NW van der Kraan Pauw
tf 315044
73zw Meloni E
41 Pauw C
43 Linde AC vande
45 Wijkhuizen WL
49 Stevens H
2 Drieman CAM tf 263716
4 Altena J van
-geb Ouwerkerk AA van
6 Staphorst JL
8 Kloes GJ
10 Nolet CM
12 Laan N
14 Meerveld C
16 Teutscher NJ
18 Cassee geb van Del-
den JG
22 Plantema GW
24 Janus CJ
Zomerdijk geb Ver
hagen HJ
26 Megelink JFW
28 Perfors geb de Jong
EJ
30 Zonruiter W
32 Willems GJ
Polfliet WB
Halsema MMWN
34 John L
36 Jorna JG
38 Jonker CJ
-M
-H
40 Toorn EJ van
Bakker SC
42 Rip C
46 Lenaarts HJ
48 Stoutjesdijk P
50 Hulsbergen JH
101 Kuijten HF
Spaansevaartstraat
(Gen. Cronjèstraat
Delistraat)
1 Agema A
3 Dijkzeul JCTh
5 Samson APS
7 Kok C
9 Kloos ThJ
11 Fluit J vander
Heerens GH tf 251836
13 Zijp PA van
15 Vermeijs JL tf 253018
17 Parmentier DM
2zw Haarl Meubel Transp
tf 314925 bgg 020-126289 J „o^hoorn C
Schaapman G -
2rd Bol C
Meerten R van
2azw Stijn geb Wildschut
F van
2bzw Hiel geb Heere HWJ
van
2brd Terol A
4zw Splinter M
4rd Rijnders WCJ
6zw Bastiaan HJ
-geb Bastiaan B
6rd Putten AC vander
8zw Las schuit J
8rd Beest PJ van
Boon GTh
lOzw Spieringhs WMM
Gulik JM vander
lOrd Wijntje J
12 Dierdorp MG
Compier CJ
Hato EG
14zw Smits AAF
14rd Haak JE A
Kessel ChrJP van
16zw Keesman M
16rd Schraal geb Vermeer
AC
18zw Latum JH van
Grift geb Lof A
22 Retex tf 315228
2 0-22 Bruinink HJ tf 314307
22 -geb Boerema JM
24rd Hoogeduin JNA
Sontstraat
(Van 't Hoffstraat - Terheidenstraat)
3 Hartog PC
Cashoek JLC
7 Spijker AM tf 244164
6 Maren CB van
Antonisse WH
Wenning R
8 Lubbers M
-F
-geb Eleveld M
10 Haan S de
12 Schuier AEMHO
Andriessen F
Sophiaplein
(Gedempte Voldersgracht - Sophia
straat)
4zw Boersma C
4rd Kalisvaart A
8rd Akin A
-S
Temiz H
Hijdra JWA
Olgun S
22 Bakker E
Soutmanstraat
(M. van Heemskerkstraat -
Berckheydestr.)
1 Bruijn JA de
la Zorn R
3 Brauckmann DH
5 Lieshout NG van
7 Ven JG vander
9 Jansen J
11 Butter CW
Buschman geb Steen-
voorden WC
13 Cavé EC
15 Voort JJ vande
17 Amelsbeek geb Cas
see J
19 Teunissen WF
21 Daalen geb Hoffman
M van
23 D'hont AC
25 Krui je r J
2 7 Dubbelman C
2 9 Scheepers AJ
31 Hollander PJ den
-geb Plomp AM den
33 Herwerden G van
35 Mus J
37 Dijk geb vanhet Ne-
derend AP van
39 Tientjes BH
Florie geb de Goede M
21 Meij AG vander
25 Walkeuter N
-M
2 7 Eijk geb Handgraaf J
van
29 Sijmens FJH
31 Haren E van
33 Broekhuis MA
35 Heijmel FJB
37 Scholten HJ
39 Polderman EJC
41 Wonderen WA van
43 Jacobs AR
-geb vanden Bogaard
AS
45 Kleinhout B
47 Fluijter EA
49 Smit D
51 Eeken HJ van
Dekker Th
53 Vries S de
55 HoUenberg PA tf 256597
57 Hartendorp EF
5 9 Vermaat GC
61 Leersum C van
63 Nijs HPJ de tf 263429
Kuijper WM
65 Buijs HJ
67 Siemers JLHL
69 Fa Gebeja tf 256629
69-71 Schaapman J
73 Scheele PG
Smit NJ
75 Martensen C
77 Kaatman geb van Ar-
kel G
79 Gerwen GMJ van
Meijer PA
81 Deursen JJA van
83 Roosenhart PL
85 Meijer B
87 B reu ring GA
Everdingen R van
89 Koek C tf 252187
91 Koek HH
93 Wölcken FG tf 267655
Leijen AA
95 Bot J
Sikkens G
97 Broek H
99 Merckelbagh JAM
-geb van Rek MEA
101 Brants J
Seggelen JH van
103 Beens LL
105 Korf age A
107 Zr EM Overweel
tf 252386
Overweel H
109rd Koridon CJ
111 Tigchelaar JG
-geb IJzerman HW
113 Bruin GG de
115 Ossel LJ
2 Bell R de
2a Berg JFM vanden
4 Gebr M en H van Dijk
tf 254036
Frielink H
6 Kuijkhoven A
8 Bosch D vanden
10 Rietdijk AC
12 Westen WW vander
14 Ursem JN
16 Takken KHM
18 Abbink D
20 Dijksman A J
22 Hooreman HJ
-geb van Bakel JM
24 Offenberg D
26 Broers G
2 8zw Bie re EW
28rd Kooy J
30 Polman HTh tf 263523
32 Hoogland JA tf 253633
34 Habiecht G
36 Tibboel WH
38 Ditmars I van
Rijkse PC
Abbink JG
40 Verheul JM
42 Alphen W van
44 Veenkamp L
46 Tops A
Wolters JA
48 Hoeve F ten
50 Sondorp G
54 Zwienen GG van
56 Vos JF
58 Goddijn JBJ
60 Schaik JC van
62 Bosveld JW
Rasen AM
-geb Steenbeek F
64 Bottelier NJ
66 Ludding JF tf 257586
68 Straaten CWM van
-AC van
70 Gelder D de
72 Nijssen-Diesel Serv
tf 251213
74 Fa H Blankvoort v/h
Ywisk en Post tf 252983
76 Steenkist JB
78 Zwart geb Boe ree GM
80 Haas JJ de
82 Bos L vanden
Hoogendoorn W
84 Vos AC
-geb Hoogkamer E
86 Krieken geb Keuke-
laar MM van
88 Geeris geb Visser K
90 Zomer NDC
92 Bogerd A
94 Mulder E
96 Wille GH
98 Kokkelkoren's Verk
Kant v Schoolmeub
tf 255687
Simis geb Kokkelkoren
AC
Kokkelkoren C
100 Klaassen Hendrikse G
102 Schie C van
-J van
-M van
106 Selhorst geb Voete-
link C
108 Louw geb van Heijst B
Spaarndammerd i j k
(Kerklaan-grens Haarlemmerleide)
70 Beijeren A van
71 Krol RFJ
72 Kuijper W
79 Amelink J
-M
-CC
80 Poll W vande
81a Goes GC
81a Willemsen H
81b Kampen KHP van
81c Goes CG
82 Stolk J
82b Veld W in't
82 c Proost A
83 Vries J de
84 Lekkerkerker geb
Bos A
85 Klomp G
86 Kwaak E vander
Amelink geb Reede
AA
87 Boon H
89 Balm A
91 Hartendorp W
92 Putte JTh vander
94 Amerongen B van
Plas J
96b Beijningen van Hene
gouwen JHA
Duijn CA van
97a Baelde J
98 Vlugt CHA vander
Vries F de
Vlugt geb van Vasten-
hoven WM vander
100 Geem J van
101 Mimoso LJ
Spaarndamseweg
(Kloppersingel-Spaarndam)
Haarl Jachtclub
tf 254666
hk Transvaalstr SheH
Quick Serv Bedr
tf 263898
2 Kuiter WC
Laan de Vries M vder
4 Jutjens HJ
6 Drogtrop H tf 264962
8 Kalverla J tf 255430
Pulleman MJ
10 Downend MME
Groothedde H
Meesters geb Kalverla
J
12 Holtkamp HM
14 Aschoff geb vander
Gaast Chr
16 Gorkum GH van
18 Geers PH
18a Beets geb van Cuijlen-
burg WP
18b Körber ThW
48 NV de Steenwerf
tf 258211
50 Schouten JW
50 Schut JW
-H
52 NV C I Tebhin
tf 29351
Meester G
54 Aal JA tf 262477
-geb Bol A
Heijningen HG van
56 E derveen DHA
58 Meijer B
Veltkamp JDW
60 Dixhoorn DR van
62 Verkerk C
64 Bouwman MJ
Groot geb van Zeist
MK de
66 Vrugt D
68 Elfers AH
76 Kruijer J
82
NV vd Belt'fc Co1 s Handel^ HoningH
Kappelle HW
408 Oosterhout WJC van
-JF van
414 Fa Ferwerda Tie-
man tf 255731
NV Wed G Oud Pzn
Co tf 259201 na
17.30 u tf 284887
424 Bloemen geb Koster
W
426 Sterel geb Everts AJ
Kwant J
42 8 Lindeman S
466 Raffinaderij v Petrol
prod tf 258001
484zw Zwerus DJ
484rd Schaik G van
486zw Dekker WFH
486rd Raalte H van
Schaik GH van
488zw Hete ren geb van Nieu-
wenhoven MTh van
488rd Lugt geb Beukenkamp
J de
490zw Voorn AB vander
Schie AM van
490rd Beukenkamp JJ
524 Dikkenberg T vanden
526 Heijstek P
52 8 NV P Schaatsenberg
tf 251110
Visser J
Barhorst Chr
530 Meelker H
532 Koopman J
536 Kubbenga M
538 Hartman geb Finson
CM
Poelgeest WJ
540 Ootes N
542 Bakker D
544 Philipse WJB
546 Bosch W
548 Pijpe geb Schilderman
J
550 Ootes J
552 Oostveen B van
Jansen geb Brouwer M
Mij tf 256634
NV Sodafabr Haarlem
tf 254631
116-118 NV Ir J Pool
tf 259211
118 Electron tf 266550
Sleen B vander
Teijlingen NI van
180 NV Kon Handelmij v/h
Boeke Huidekoper
tf 258111
212 NV Filippo's Bouwmat
tf 258121
214 NV Sazo tf 251228 na
kant tijd tf 2 862 33
NV Edilon tf 255542 -
tf 260450
224-252 Fa Visno tf 254458
268zw Heiliegers geb Drom
mel A
268rd Berg JH vanden
2 70zw Bonke geb Verbeek
AMA
270rd Lourens J
2 72zw Velzen H van
2 72rd Houwer A
Kemper EJ
-geb Zuiderwijk JM
2 74zw Lieffering AA
274rd Graaff JJ de
2 76 Kalkman geb Stef-
fens MC
2 78 Nistelrooy M van
2 80 Putten H van
282 Duffelen H van
Wesselius JP
284bv Born BJJ van
-geb Ketel MW van
286 Steenbeek P
-AJ
2 88 Schie PWF van
2 90 Rijke GD
292bv Ruijgrok geb van
Beem E
294 Korte geb Josselet
N de
2 96 Wijk AM van
2 98 Wittenberg BJ
300 Sens JPJ
302rd Zwaanswijk JHA
310 Bijker OTh
312zw Voorderhaak geb
Terhorst MCD
312 rd Morien geb Blom G
314zw Hanseier A
314rd Meijer JM
Boogaard geb Rit-
stier MP
316zw Roeland A
316rd Bijl geb Gaartman
WM
318zw Steenis A van
318rd Weenings U
320 Boesten KJ
Bogaard PM
322zw Boesten KJA
322rd Lascaris J
380 NV Henschel-Napo
tf 265656
Wal H vander
386 NV Combibouw tf 250028
404 IJzerman GC
406 Koomen G
Slenders AA
556 Rheenen D van
556 -D van
558 Woningbouw co rp Gem
pers PD Gieske tf 254828
560 Warren geb van Tongeren
PE
562 Kokmeijer W tf 254412
564 Dienst M van
Heijstek R
566 Bot geb Koopman K
568 Fransen PJ
570 Graaf geb vander Lin
den J de
Bilderbeek M van
572 Ravensbergen CG
574 Kok J
576 Grift H
578 Hirs Chr
Verdel geb Hirs JM
580 Dollé HJJ
Karpes PJC
Latum ChrM van
582 Middelkoop HW
584 Kempen E van
-W van
Werner E
Croese C
586 Wijngaarden C van
588 Ridder GJ de
590 Delden JL van
592 Ruiter PJ de
594 Roede J
596 Hoogendijk CJC
Laarman C
Versteeg AC
-geb Netten HJ
598 Bogaert PC
600 Verdel JB
602 Roessink WA
604 Zwart geb Stoelman C
5 Viersen JA van
bU8 Belles Ph
608 Belles geb Heiden-
daal J
630 Bloem M
632 Vliet AE van
634 Roon JA van
636 Koster G
638 Rijkenberg HFJM
-geb Ruitenberg
AM
640 Leeuwen HJ van
642 Schmidt LD
644 Sibrandi K
646 Beun A
648 Pothuizen G
650 Schuit JJ
652 Medenblik PH
654 Tork H
656 Nijssen GC
658 Zonneveld Th tf 26328
660 Smit A
662 Kooijmans AM
Zandgrond ThSS
664 Weerd geb van Dijk
WIM de
Dijk N van