Spaarne - Spaarnwouderstraat 99
Spaarne
(Ged. Oude Gracht - Bakenessergr. -
Westzijde)
(Lieve Vrouwegr. - Wijde Steeg -
Oostzijde)
1-5 Fa Hartendorp Beres-
ford NV tf 323450
NV v/h A Bergman
tf 32 9450
5zw Post F
5rd Rohdens TJ
Storm geb Wallbrink J
7 JJ Geerlings Zn
tf 323152 bgg 242796-
257473
9a NV P Donders tf 320208
Mourik FG van
15ard Pol HJ
17 Holl Mij der Wetensch
tf 321773
Geologische Stichting
tf 319362
19zw Mozer N
Groot AK de
Mozer AWF
19rd Janssen AGJ
21 Putte CJM vander
Stringer A
23 Vogel L de
25 Kingma geb Caalen
LMC
Sinsoe geb Richards
MC
Hoeing A
2 7 Kok B
Hoorn UJM van
-geb Brusselaars
HA van
27zw Moeijes geb Schmale
F
29 Vries HA de tf 319279
31 Kloppers JPP
33rd Petri J tf 320662
35 Maak het Zelf tf 321534
Sleijster A J
Smit YCM
Verheij NH
2 8 Berg geb Been TA vden
32 Ham HC vanden
Wienen geb Verhoef
W van
34 Nijman GJ tf 320217
36 NV de Vos en Moen
tf 323355-320239
38 Hilterman BJA tf 320437
38rd Eden E van
40 Jac vd Noord Zn NV
tf 321104
40rd Dam FGN van
Schelvis JJP
44 Dompselaar HG van
46 Peute P tf 3202 98
NV Schoon Zn tf 321808
tf 321984
48 Joh D Kreijger's Fruit
Transp Mij
tf 321516-321005
50 Brouwer WH tf 321432 -
bgg tf 313233
6 Wijkhuizen geb Kaste
lein AH
8 Smidt JTh de
14 Bes JTh
Bassen Jongbloet geb
Le Comte MGC van
16 Kruiswijk HW
18 Jong geb Oudheusden
M de
20 Goes JA vander
26 Dijkstra Dr OH tf 2 80030
30 Peereboom WJ tf 285487
32 Aa FAJ vander tf 283222
-L vander
-geb Heckhausen LHM
vander
34 Moerman W
36 Steunenberg WF tf 286507 26 Takes PP
38 Frankena NÓ 2 8 Bergman PLJ
Bos LN vanden 30 Nimwegen DC van
40 Mansvelt Dr J v tf 286016 32 Bakker CJ
119 Zwart geb Ditmar JTh
2a Derks CL
4 Schreuder J
6 Dekker CM
8 Vries HP de
10 Fa Het Hoekje tf 267990
Visser geb Godefrooi JS
Peetoom C
12 Sohl K
-geb Kroesbergen E
-H
14 Schagen J van
16 Schouten PM
18 Vastenhoven ThJ van
20 Sminia E
22 Huis in't Veld JW
24 Vries AJ de
bgg tf 319131
56 NV Alg Bank Ned v/h Ned 44 Fa Zwiers tf 286001
Handel Mij tf 319326
Bouwman JH
58 Post WJ
Groene veld J
60 NV Jac vd Noord &Zn
tf 321104
62 Consult Bur v Alcoholis
me tf 323750
Bakker W de
6 6 HeuvelA vanden
tf 321623
70 Zutphen JAM van
tf 321924
78 Spaans J tf 321940
80rd Koers Th
-Westerhuis wed K
tf 321525
82 Water HA vander
tf 322994
84zw Bredenoord A
Vink A
84rd Antonissen WJ
86 NV W Jager Gerlings
37 De Zwarte Hond tf 321870 tf 321590-32172 9
Koster ChrG
39 Fa W Diepeveen Zn
tf 321706
41 zw Vries HJ de
41rd S chin dier I
Emmerik HA van
43 Dobben RA EB van
45zw Roosenhart M tf 321904
45 rd -WM
45 rd -LHChr
45rd Roosenhart geb Mid
dendorp JHChr
47 Torringa HW tf 321949
47rd Assendelft ChrJ
47a NV v/h JAG Krouwels
jr tf 321737 bgg 264862
47ard Toorenburgh J
53 Willem se G tf 321805
53rd Heck A tf 321314
Duister D
57 Balk AJ tl 321315-
321723
59 NV General Binding
(Ned) tf 321395
59-61 NV ThSJ Hooij
tf 286050
65 NV F Dijkstra's Verl
ornam fabr tf 315727
67rd Vries L de
69 Baar C J van
-M J van
-MWM van
-geb Hink AC van
Bruin A
93 RK Sticht Paroch Chari
tatief Centr tf 320225
Nonnekes J
97rd Jos A Mathot tf 321501
Mathot geb Officier J
99 Dorp AG van
Komen CJ
Spooren JHM
Gastele WC van
4 Warmer JM
6 Berg WJJM vanden
-ALM vanden
8zw Brunekreef A
8rd Jehova's Getuigen
tf 320400
Pereira D
Rongen R van
-J van
-JJG van
-geb Scheffers J van
10 NV GL Loos Co's fabr
tf 320279 bgg 320388
Kaarselade Veer tf 3212 79
-320388 bgg 240673
lOzw Ed Brouwer tf 311508
14 Dijk CJA van tf 320432
Alders geb de Bruin YM
Bruin CFA de
16rd Blankenstein ME
18 Dicks tf 320535-320481
Verzijlbergh JTh
20 Voorthuysen JD van
Hoogeveen AM
Voorthuysen P van
22 Sparreboom JC tf 320975
24 Soest J van tf 32 0621
24rd Beckers RA
24r Schmit-Jongbloed ME
tf 320376
26 Koster JAJ
26bv Raap NF
90zw Wijting WF
90rd Kooi J
Biele JW
92 Smits WP
Wicherink JM
Vink MJA
94 Hekla tf 323600-321600
na 18 uur tf 32 3600
96 Zwart H tf 323221
98 Boven J van
lOOzw Fa Vos tf 323171
104rd Nelissen NSF
tf 323063
106 Berkelaar M
Glazemaker J
Helsdingen AMW
Koekkoek A
Minor WE
Molenaar D
Prins C
Veenhuizen M
Vuuren CA van
Winterboer JS
108 Verweij K
110 Holland tf 323061
114 NV v/h firma P Bag
german tf 325450
114rd Meyers MP tf 323733
Dammiaans JM
Lijdsman MAP
Serné EEM
Kuntkes PJ
Winkelman JL
Blom J
Anröchte geb Kooien
JW
a/b ws t/o 89 Kouratovsky
S
Spaarnelaan
(Linnaeuslaan - Zonnekade)
9 Bois RL du
Wave ren WE van
11 Hinlopen F
13 Bakker H
Winkel geb Bakker JC
15 Weiland BA
17 Pennarts F
19 Boldingh MM
21 Bruins geb van Asselt
JEC
2 3 Stapensea J tf 2 80589
25 Dam ChrJK van
2 7 Harreveld Ir WPh van
tf 284461
29 Kerstiëns JGB
Vogel JJ de
Coene A Th
31 Kort SS de
-H de
33 Buuren Ph van
35 Koekoek ChH
Woude S vander
37 Carstens LC
39 Rijt J van tf 284809
41 Bijvoet HA
2 Verbrugge MC
Fontein L
-geb Stheeman JHJ
4 Schellekens PCM
tf 282 738
Spaarnhovenstraat
(Rijksstraatweg - Spaarndamseweg)
- la Dennenheuvel-afd Haarl
tf 262116
Boe rsbroek HJ
-GJ
3 Stienebos Chr
Mondé geb Baks L
5 Thienen WA van
7 Joosten M
Galen PA van tf 252014
9 Bol J tf 254170
11 Schie JA van tf 254823
13 Steeman JB
15 Hensgens geb Krens
PhM
17 Hartman JA
Zwart AG de
19 Dijkstra P
21 F ranss en JJ
23 Dokkumburg M van
-geb van Dijk A van
-A van
25 Pieters M
2 7 Gooijer H
2 9 Gelder JO van
31 F rans sen HC
-geb Ram Chr
33 Stienstra O
35 Maarleveld WR
Verschoor BL
37 Halen PJ van
39 Kaal G
41 Baaij L
Stienstra geb Boe ree
J
43 Jansen geb Koper PG
45 Hanssen J
45 -F
Steendam SHM
47 Oomen H
49 Joppe geb Grandia
JL
51 Dasberg J
53 Prins L
55 Lubbers JA
57 Wassink WF
5 9 Munk S de
61 Raar J
63 Ros sum W van
65 Pothoven MJ
67 Prins P
69 Barten geb Kluijt A
71 Raar geb Bank MC
Bank J
73 Huizing geb vinder
Kust EA
Hensen I
75 Berkhout J
77 Twisk geb van Duffelen
CGW
Jager NChr de
79 Heiden J vander
81 Detmar JW
Hoefman FA
83 Putten A vander
85 Geutskens H
87 Mokkenstorm GAM
-Chr
-geb de Boode CG
89 Meerveld JW
91 Brugge CE van
-geb Rolfes AM van
93 Maine geb Slebe AMG de
-GHH de
Jacobs J
95 Paardekooper L
97 Kamps PJ
99 Vlaar G
101 Keesman M
103 Westen P vander
105 Eichhorn A
107 Bijster geb Glas JLM
109 Jacobse geb Smits GW
Hoogenbos D
111 Wetering JW vande
113 Chabot HTh
Derlagen geb de Vries
J
115 Schotelbank geb Bergs-
ma E
117 Valenza P
117 Boswinkel geb Geer-
dink R
34 Hubert B
36 Klaassen RD
Btlhl SMJ
38 Voetelink PG
40 Ausem C
42 Mus J
44 Hendriks K
46 Schenk HJA
48 Bosch M
48 -geb Kattenberg G
50 Z ui dam H
52 Huyben WA tf 251609
54 Kampen D van
56 Twisk Chr
Pettersson JJ
58 Bertram geb van Kraaij
JM
60 Waage GMC
62 Peettoom W
64 Verzijlberg JH tf 266904
66 Heemskerk H
68 Leeuw Sj de
70 Landwerd H
72 Norde LJ van
74 Boonstra K
76 Roode G van
78 Overbeek W
80 Saarloos A
82 Vlugt GJ vander
84 Jager HJ de
-J de
Smit JJ
86 Bosch J
88 Piers geb Mes Chr
90 Rijschool Centrum
PE Smit tf 263476
92 Metz PH
94 Kops J
96 Norde A van
96 Landwerd H
Spaarnoogstraat
(Harmenjansweg - Oostvest)
1 Balk N
3 Rijs CJM
5 Snoeks JF
7 Kroes H
9 Haan G de
11 Smit geb Wennekes J
13 Elswijk P van
15 Groffen G
1 7 Beek CA van
19 Kooreman geb Harwijne
S
21 Bottenheft G
2 3 Booms G
25 Hoek J van
-JG van
2 7 Heijne JP
2 9 Wonderen GJ van
31 Landaal JJ
33 Wester JB
35 Oppersma F
37 Hogaarts geb Ruijgrok
EM
39 Dijk A van
2 Calandt M
-A
-C
4 Vierwind WN
6 Smit G
8 Dijk J van
10 Boeree E
12 Verdam HWAE
14 Borkum geb Bierman
E van
16 Vastenhoven ThJ van
18 Kok J
20 Zeilemaker J
22 Hensen Chr
24 Hissink geb Sonne -
26 Franse ChJB
2 8 Hoogland J
30 Kamperman G
32 Spoor AJ
-geb Stamm AL
34 Berends WL
36 Baat R
38 Grotegoed BH
40 Fed v Haarl Woningb
Corp tf 310027
Spaarnrijkstraat
(van Wickevoort Crommelinstraat
Rijksstraatweg)
5 Asten geb Serné MP v
7 Scheerder JLJ
9 Verg v voetb oefenmstrs
in Ned tf 251364
Smit A
11 Eijsker GS
13 Prinsen FK
17 Geels H
19 Schuijt JHM
21 B oogaart JPA
Huijboom R
23 Bruggen JJ van
15 Broesder HH
25 Jacobs CB
27 Leuven J van
2 7 -EJF van
-CMF van
2 9 Venema I
-Mej Z tf 257117
31 Doorn NJ
33 Berg JD vanden
Heiningen R van
35 Trap C
Mosch geb Korpel WM
37 Broekhuizen CG
-geb Krol C
3 9 Schreuder JH
41 Hartman geb Nelemans
LEA
43 Wierda R
45 Leunissen R
47 Polder JM
-geb Hanning M
49 Schulte Fischedick
FAG
51 Arendse PH
53 Spook APTh
-geb de Maaré AM
55 Kentson geb Balder JM
57 Russ J
59 Peper HJ
-J
61 Merk geb Volk A vder
Kop JH vande
63 Henstra K
65 Flemming M
4 Het Hobby Centrum
tf 256084
8 Alders G tf 256507
24 NV Rotte rd Papierind
tf 257621
Eichelberg HG
-geb Monsma H
26 Baan M
28 Waart PFJM de
30 Augustin JFJ
Schoone H
32 Verweij W
36 Dam J van
38 Koopman P tf 255478
-P
40 Rooij geb Nelis CW van
Kaijen JW
42 Hiemstra A
44 Veltkamp P
46 Smit J de
48 Elekan geb Theisen
MW
50 Althuis F van
52 Frijn C
54 Stulp RC
54 -geb vander Plas H
56 Pöttger geb Seelig F
Spaarnwouderstraat
(Hoogstraat - Amsterdamse Poort)
9bzw Smit JH
9brd Brands J
9czw Ruiter M de
9crd Kruijer FJ
9drd Breed RC
llrd Tromp jr H tf 320063
61 Het Woningtextielhuis
tf 322630
63 De Poort tf 321116
63zw Jongkind JTh
63rd Schouten AF
63rd Martens geb Bijster
AF
69 Meijer A tf 321785
69rd Sint J
71 rd Bergman W
73 Kleian WF tf 320413
75 CE de Rek's Banketb
tf 321188
77 De Cosmos tf 321484
77rd Dreijer JGChr
79-81 Koelemij LJ tf 321023
85 NV J Kort's Ijzerhand
tf 320904
85rd Grijsen E
91 Nes ATh vande
-D vande tf 321261
93 Wilde J de tf 320848
93rd Bauer J
-geb Kwarten MM
95 Bonkerk's Slagerij
tf 321725
95rd Bonkerk L
97zw Schoen PJ tf 310095
97rd Tensen geb Hendriks
MH
99 Coöp Raiffeisenbank
Haarl tf 319069
99zw Dorrestein AThA
99rd Iperen geb Klaver D v
103rd Oerlemans ThF
105rd Rumpt FF v tf 320878
4rd Damen Zn F tf 321295
6rd -AFM
8rd Lunenburg C v tf 321938
10 Akkooy G v tf 320457
14 Haarl Zeepfabr-het Kla
verblad tf 322950
NV Drogident tf 321670
16-22 NV Haas' Azijn
tf 321364
24rd Winter JHM de
26rd Peterson JA
28rd Hooff MWE van
Dam H van
Hensen D
Lewis R
30rd Schouten FJ
Schouten H
34bv Olij D
36 NV Holl Bouwtechn Han-
delsbur tf 322780
Holden's Kunststoffenind
tf 320689
38 Bais RW tf 320689
NV Seaguard-Holland
tf 320689
38-40 NV Haarl Bouw stof -
fenhand tf 323250
42 rd Walgien JR
44rd Klinker JA tf 321267
Bor RJ
Jonge C de
46zw Jonge AL de tf 320603
46rd Ammerlaan JFN
Bosch J
Hogeboom AJ
Meij A vander
Verdam H
Walkotte J
Calandt P
48-50 Frencken ThA tf 321070
52 zw Graff P
52 rd Deventer H van
54rd Graff E
-geb Dekker EJ
Brandtenaar P
Hachmann BC
56zw Stegeman LA
56rd Serné LN
56rd Serné geb Gravesteijn
A
62 NV W vd Grient v/h
17 Fa GJ van Goor tf 320402 Plutex tf 321474
19 Barnhorn JP
21 Schnellen C tf 320907
23ard Fransen PJ
Ruygrok A tf 320290
25 Leuverink BF
Viersen ME van
-GW van
27rd Geurtsen G
2 9 Hamburg CJ tf 320783
29rd Metselaar JL
35 Klugt JMC vander
62 zw Muller RE
62 rd Otte LJ
-geb Philippi MH
Zorgdrager GH
Wijk geb Exel AC van
64 Schoen JN tf 322 384
Maris ChrJ van
66zw Karst GE tf 320860
68 Klabou geb van Akkooi
W
Fa G Stroes tf 320148
35zw Nelissen JPH tf 3203559 Stroes JG
3 Doornbos JG
37 Vogel WS tf 320533
37zw -geb Visser CA
39 Funke's Roggebroodfabr
tf 320314
41 Janssen HL tf 321577-
262542
41rd Groot P
41a Goedhart S tf 320704
45rd Kleef A van
Leeuw HJ de
47rd Inpijn geb de Waard
D
49 Zomer HJ tf 320105
53 Scholtens J tf 320527
-PC
55 Diepeveen jr NM
tf 320915
57 Velde Frans JM vder
tf 320484
59 NV Simon de Wit
tf 321825
59bv Goossens J
70-72 Eerste Haarl Emball
en Verzendbedr tf 320573
74 Akersloot R
Hopman RTj
Loerakker B tf 320980
76 Ridder A den
78rd Klugt PJ vander
80rd Stijnman PL
82 zw Fabel JohH tf 320738
82rd Ham AJ vander
84 Kersten firma A J
tf 320306
86 Gageldonk GA HA van
88zw Schouten JG tf 320693
94rd Waard RL v tf 314284
94a Dam GJW ten
96 Kiekens J
98 Rosbach JJ tf 320712
lOOzw Laan JC tf 320602
Stein I
lOOrd Vloeimans geb Mar-
celis ACMP