Tempeliersstraat - Tetterodestraat 103
Gökmen M
Gurbüz D
Kanbur H
Keskin D
Kirec Y
Kokcü Y
Korkmaz E
-AO
Kurt C
Muhlaci HS
Ozdede S
Ozer M
Ozkantarci MB
Sögtltlü M
Tosum A
Tutum E
Yazir S
Yilmaz A
12 Theresia tf 316309
Schip JKE van
Scharmga Zr A tf 316265
14 Schavemaker geb van
den Bosch AQ
Ridderinkhof geb Dupker
JE
Mendel geb van Ever-
dingen A
Senn van Basel Wage-
mans geb Gors MB
Senf HL
Melis geb Vermaat J
Avoort geb van Zon P
vanden
Scharmga J
16 Vries JH de
18 Prinsen Geerligs HE
20 Swen J
20a Med Controlebur v/d
Haarl Ziekenfondsen
tf-319.17.8
22zw Rosekrans J
22rd Groot geb van Fulpen
JM de
24zw Smit N tf 316328
24rd Leeuwerik MST
26zw Duijn G van
26rd Olst JB van
Kruijswijk geb Weso-
lowski HM
2 8rd Leutscher JI
30zw Kerkhoff FL
30rd Veldkamp H
Hartgerink KA
32rd Scheffer JJF
34 NV Het Parool
tf 315076
34zw Oeldrich AF
34rd Hoogerbeets FW
36zw Hezemans MH
36rd Barnhoorn AM
38 Verbooy H
Wamel LA van
Kamp geb vander
Laan A
40zw Ruig rok H
40rd Maij K
42 zw Scholts D
42rd Eem JL vander
Smet EJM de
44 De Salamander
tf 312112
Putten KG van
46rd Brouwer FJ
46rd -AThW
46zw Mevr CC Brouwer-
Terpstra tf 31252 9
48rd Joren WA
48zw Beekman MCE
50zw Het Fruitpaleis
tf 312412
50 Lente R van
52zw Kraak WSA tf 312 783
54rd Cramer H
56 Crum's Bloemenmag
tf 312802 bgg 323446
56rd Baar FETh van
60 Maison des Dames
tf 312463 na 18 uur
tf 2 84990
66 Wollana tf 312470 bgg
tf 286329
74-76 Schüller JHCA
tf 312325
Terheidenstraat
(Theemsplein - Doverstraat)
3 Duiveman BJ
5 Kuijper AA
7 Dalen GH van
9 Duist B van
11 Bischot jr F tf 243495
13 Sjoerds H
15 Eibers W
17 Greevenbroek JTR v
19 Zwieten de Blom G v
21 Putten ThC vander
2 3 Rol P
25 Jochem C tf 243041
Regt LA de
2 7 Groot PH
2 9 Swart S
31 Pool MJ
33 Vos shard L
35 Pas P vande
37 Kok MSHJ
-A
4 Kathmann BHH
6 Budde H
8 Kol PM
12 Bekker JAG
14 Gijzeis HH
16 Schenk J tf 242317
18 Andel M van
2 0 Veen geb Verzijl-
berg C
Portegies Th
22 Driessen JL
24 Panhuizen HW
26 Bleeker Sj
Denekamp JH
Horn geb van Egmond
CM
2 8 Feldmann HR
30 Joh Troost tf 242351
T ernatestraat
(Ceramstraat - Zaanenstraat)
1 Jonge MA de
3 Flexa Verkoop tf 25u849
Swaab F
5 Firma Vako tf 261598
7 Rooijers JJB
9 Th Zandberg tf 267121
11 Steenman JF
13 Stevens JH
15 Wal PHA vander
I7rd Herp PJ van tf 252383
19 Straaten PJ van
21 Laatsch geb Mes JH
23 Jong GHJ de
Grootveld geb van
Lunteren CM
25 Vermeer G
-geb Kotterink AH
2 7 Cats R
2 9 Zwager WL de
31 Ned Christ Bond v
Overh Pers NCBO
tf 255614
Drupsteen H
33 Leeuwen G van tf 250214
-geb van Helsdingen SW
van
35 Eldering WJM
37 Janus WC
39 Patist J
Koehorst geb van Noort
J
41 Randtwijk M van
-S van
43 Klaren EJ
-CJ
45 Heeman BJM
-JB
47 Broekhuizen D
49 Walker BJM
51 Bakker JCTh
55 Meijer JMF
57 Schie LTh van
61 Schavemaker CLNM
-N tf 253631
-geb Bergkamp ALG
2 Vries D de
-WJ de
4 Boer C de
4 Stottelaar GJ
6 Face HC
-CJ
-geb Langkamp J
8 Staring F
Wasmus geb vander
Zee L
10 Bos DE
Stam PJG
12 Hoog W van't
14 Senden CCL
Beerepoot geb Heuche-
mer JG
24 Straaten A van tf 254214
28rd Christ Geref Kerk-
Bethel Kerk tf 26032 3
Hol WH
30 Smit CA
32 Balm FLM
Vries H de
34 Hofstee N
36 Stoop GTh vander
38 Dijk AW van
40 Pardoen geb van
DisselJ
42 Wesselink WC
44 Schreur LL
44 Schreur LL
46 Tuijp WAG
Bruggen geb van Maarle
ThJA van
48 Vries geb de Jonge G de
50 Gras EG
52 Worseling DJ
52 -geb Hoogstad HBL
54 Bunte R vande
Waal Male fijt geb van
de Vlag G de
56 Booms JNM
58 Fa GL Pierlot tf 256434
60 Heijerman CJ
62 Bijster M
Antonisse SMS
78 Vreenegoor S
Mets CA
80 Boom JM
84 Meijer B
Tersierstraat
(Edward Jennerstraat -
Prof. Donderslaan)
1 Schimmelpennink BJ
3 Korthals W
5 Kompier W J
7 Sloeserwij geb Maurits
JH
9 Brugman FA
11 Gog geb de Graaf JJ van
13 Prent JR
15 Vos H
2 Bakker J tf 283947
4 Schipper J
6 PeHerin W
8 Veldman R
10 Spaanstra K
Blom N
12 Graaf A de
14 Norde LJ van
16 Burghout JH
Kapte in J
-geb vander Zijden MJ
Dubelaar geb Topper
GM
34 Jonkman W
36 Pancras PA
40 Gebhard geb Emmerich
C
42 Warmerdam ThL
tf 244833
44 Zanten WA van
46 Kuiper geb Harkmans
JEM
48 Zethof N
50 Duivenvoorden J
52 Aarssée J
54 Dongen A van
56 Metselaar P
58 Zuidervaart C
Peters J
60 Kuiper geb Keur E
62 Els kamp F
66 Verver JG
68 Visscher RH
70 Ascencion EC
Satumalaij AP
Hustermann H
97-11 Akkerman A
Hensen J
99 Wagenaar MH
99 Boerendans GP
99-1 Merks H
99-11 Wiersma AJ
101 Worp AH vander
Poel JB vander
-EAC vander
Pover AP
Zuidhoek geb Duiven
voorde M
101-I Akkerman JJ
103 Zweegman S
103-1 Ravensberg KA van
103-11 Beukers F JH
105 Weert L vander
105 -I Bogaart J
105-11 Reusing JM
107 Zeist CP van
Steffens J
107-1 Stevens JGG
107-II Kemp J
Moraaz Imans NMAM de 109 Ramakers JPL
109-1 Jansen J
109-11 Antonisse P
111 Sibering H
111-I Goedemans HDG
111 -H Stijnman C
113 Dussenbroek JF
1 Nutsspaarbank tf 3192 90 113-I witkamp GE
Tesselschadeplein
(Rijksstraatweg - Eksterstraat)
Teslastraat
(Marconistraat - Munterslaan)
1 Rooy geb van Blanken-
steijn MC de
5 Ligthart C
7 Roques MF
Veldt JJ
9 Opmeer PTh
Haak geb de Zaaijer
ATh vanden
11 Veering FJ
13 Ter reehorst D
15 Spoelstra AWA
17 Knottenbelt DDTh
Knotter JJ tf 244565
19 Velden geb van Leeuwen
AC ten
21 Kooi j W
23 Gelderen J van
25 Braber ThAM
2 7 Tierie MD
29 Noteboom G
31 Visser WM
Santen W van
33 Maesen JF vander
35 Bronkhorst N
Salf M
37 Laman PR
-H
39 Bakel JM van
-AM van
39 Bakel JP van
-geb vander Eem GM
van
41 Walters H tf 244685
43 Spitsbaard AM
45 Wernsen D
Eikeren G van
47 Maat HJ vander
49 Rooi j AF de
51 Diggelen H van
Verdurmen WR
53 Terreehorst G tf 244563
55 Hensgens BFJ
Mol A J de
61 Dijk PM van
Louwerens geb vanden
HeuvelC
63 Eggelte HChr
65 Dierikx CEM
Maanen JW van
67 Beek JPL vander
69 Niesen jr HH tf 244740
71 Fa JA Hessels Zn
tf 244605
73 Tweehuijsen HA
75 Groeneveld NJ
77 Vermeer FWJ
79 Gog GTh van
81 Ladiges geb van Leeu
wen ML
83 Amsterdam LC van
85 Schie JH van
-JW van
87 Oostrum H van
89 Nouwens LJ
91 Bijsterbosch C
2 Haak B vanden
-geb vande Haar WHSJ
vanden
4 Winter geb Molhoek
I de
6 Lange G de
8 Drogtrop J
10 Sankaya AC
Kort JA de
12 Witteman JPJ
14 Groenendal CJ
64 Kruijer H
Vergragt geb van Halte- 16 Kuipers RM tf 244192
ren CM 18 -PW
66 Lamboo geb Schreur EHi20 Geerlings AMG
68 Smit JA A 22 Zonneveld AJ van
70 Verdenius Th 124 Kloos JJ
Kraai j C 26 Jansen A
72 Pauw AHChr 2 8 Bonsen ThJ
74 Verwer W 30 Zanten G van
7*6 Roos C -geb Deen SP van
3 KI Henkei1 s Herenmode
Tricotbedr tf 252238
5 -I Engelenburg GA
5 -II Oldenburg geb van
Zoest AM
-A van
7 Nunen PJI van
2-1 Moes CJ
2 -II Eckhart E
4-1 Roozen WJJM
4-H Luber HM
Verweij geb Visser S
113-11 Disselhof J
115 Codée HA
115-1 Vries A de
115-H Gobitz geb Duin JJ
HiH D
117 Zwitser CC
-STh
117-1 Bruggen L van
117-11 Meulmeester J
119 Koetsier J
119-1 Kottman WCM
119-11 Linke MHE
121 Baars R
121-1 Bras J
121-11 Bolhuis L
12 3 Zandvliet CF
123-1 Oomkes MA
123-11 Rooij FF de
125 Bootsma H
125-1 Graaf W de
125-11 Donkel R
12 7 Eekelschot JW
127-1 Hoffschlag WChr
12 7-11 Hut LA
12 9 Wielders GJ
12 9-1 Metho -JPh Hoole
tf 254450
12 9-II Deventer A van
Wamelink JWAM
Mosch PF
131 Piek A J
131-1 Bart D
131-11 Schouten AL
133 Helling A
Mookhoek F
2 7 Smit geb Klumper AChr 133-11 Koster geb Piepers
Tesselschadestraat
(Tesselschadeplein -
Visscherstraat)
1 Steenbergen S
Korsten P
3 Bruijn J de
5 Reus CJ
Vries HD de
7 Jonker R
9 Boon PH
11 Fuchten JFA
13 Zalm WA
15 Hoogland C
15 -JA
17 Blom A
19 Buuren GM van
21 Bonke G
2 3 Heuvel GJ vanden
Polak geb Smit DA
25 Brugman JW
2 9 Schouten J
-J
-N
-M
31 Jenje CJ
Boos CJ
33 Hillenaar JH
Vlugt JC
35 Akkerman W
37 Hoedeman JW
39 Beers JAJ tf 253962
-geb Kok MG
Buijsman JPM
41 RijsdijkAP
-F
43 Fijen PJA
45 Langerak C
47 Keuss GHE
49 Brandt HA
49 Roelofs JAM
51 Oirbans H
53 Bouman J
55 Loevesijn JH van
5 7 Arum PJ van
59 Kluijt W
61 Does J
63 Vries P de
65 Kaandorp S
67 Paauw JJ tf 264101
-geb Laan CM
Maaren H van
Vlaar Th
69 Fijen ThGG
71 Post JKJ
Fa PJ Jonker tf 251057
73 Joh Jonker tf 253755
75 Legeay MJA
Bindels JWC
77 Jonker PJ
79 Stegeman AH
Taal PJ
81 Broeken JPA
83 Tiggelen A van
85 Hdrvath JMGh
95 Asian K
Hartog JD
-JW
Le Noble H
95 -I Torleij J
95 -II Koster WJ
97 Kist G
-PA
97-1 Gelder geb Zwanenburg
SGJ
39 Veldkamp geb Hoog-
carspelA
41 Lodder D
43 Bisschop L tf 263491
45 Viehoff geb Wanders
JJC
47 Versteeg J
49 Vaate M bij de
51 Scheewe LHC tf 267814
Veis LOM
53 Dieben BMM
55 Tuindorp tf 267401
Bruijn JW de
Veld HJ in't
5 7 Deken JF
Verver PPh
Clifford EAM
59 Leeuwen AJM van
Lichtenveldt EA
63zw Breed RH
Wismeijer FD
63rd Zeilstra F
65 Jansen Hendriks MB
Szlaczin B
Regtien A
67 Kruijer W
Leeuwen geb Springveld
M van
69zw Boonders S
69rd Nielen KMA
71 Reijerink JM
Roelfs D
73 Feggelen geb Schmidt
SChr van
75 Vegter E
77 Zoon G
Klaasen AJ
79 Hermans LNM
81 Glas WH
83 Koningsbrugge AM van
85 Lorentz R
87 Limburg P
Pel WF
KeppelA
89 Koopmans Th
91 Spoolde r geb van Wal-
linga NM
Wallinga A van
93 Keijzer JA
95 Hoek J
Wit geb Boot A de
97 Keizer WH
99 Nuvelstijn AA
101 Garrelfs geb Touwker
A
103 Brandsma PA
105 Berkel GJN van
107 Homborg C
Heemskerk C
2zw Zantvoort FA
2rd Radisch PH
4 Hoogen AHM vanden
Haan G de tf 255355
6 Erp WP van tf 261506
8 Golstein A
10 Smit JM
-M tf 257948
10a Onstenk BJ
10b Vries HHM de
-JPC de
4 Sticht Dienstverl Be jaar- 10c £51^melle £LM
/den i/Haarl tf 267921
Dienstcentr Bejaarden
i/Haarl Noord tf 26792 7
6 Fa Burgers tf 262408
14 Beer AJM de
Timmer AC
Zegger MB
Kerstholt JA
Tetterodestraat
(Jan de Braystraat - Brederodestr.)
1 Kleverpark tf 217623
Groef MT vander
Schipper LA
3 Schoutsen JTh
5 Vaart AFI vander
7 Schrama ChrM
-geb de Vries A
9 Gort AN
11 Rijs JB
-AMF
13 Appelman J
13 Smit C
15 Detière GSM
Fennema geb Leloux
JW
17 Sweijen S
19 Heusden G v tf 261020
-geb Swaalf JC van
19azw Obbink B
19ard Velde FAJ vander
21 Heuvel D vanden
Teunissen-vanden Heu
vel D tf 257921
23 Dijkstra MT
E lings D
25 Krabbendam BMJ
Harff geb de Haas CJA
2 7 Rentmeester LA
Luijckx ACM
Fernando geb Ooster-
holt AL
lOd Peet B vander tf 25 7494
Oudshoorn W tf 257494
10e Waarden ATh van
Egmond PH van
12 Beerstra J
14 Max G
16 Bont ChrA
Segaar BJ
-MJ
18 Vroom L
-N
20 Schenk NH tf 261120
22 Stins P
24 Vlug E
26 Eriks HA
Schuitemaker AH
Tetering MHG van
Rooyen LC van
2 8 -AN van
2 8 Staveren geb Buis CA v
30 Kramer JJ
32zw Schaap AJ
32 rd Duin CLW vander
34zw Eerde PJ van
34rd Silvis OG tf 2 61895
36zw Oosterhuis JAT
36rd Houte HJP van
tf 253549
-HJP van
38zw Blesgraaf W
38rd Hovenier DJD
40zw Dabian C
Lepper geb Zwaanswijk
J de
40rd Waag MJ vander
42zw Schavemaker JW
tf 267149
42rd Hoogkamer H
Emmerik PR van
-JW van
44 zw Penaat W
44rd Wolde JAA ten
48zw Jansen HAJ tf 260618
2 9 Wennegers LJ tf 266181 46zw Brandenburg AGM v
31 Fiévez JThM
33 Bodemeyer WE
Beukkers P
35 Konijnenberg J vande
37 Bokhove JJG
46rd Hendriks M
Noordhuis R
48rd Jansen CH
50 Kuh geb Konijnenberg
GJ