Voorzorgstraat - Wagemakerslaan 111
2b Janssen G
2c Opzeeland ThAJ van
2d Zomerdijk KW
2 e Spaltman JMH
2f Munk EMM
Warmerdam geb Zwa
nenburg J van
4 Emmer CE
-geb van Walwijk PA
6ard Schwebke geb Brusch-
ke Th MA
Bruschke JGM tf 325802
-PJM
8 Blommaert Zn BH
tf 325961
10 Zantvoort JF
12 Horeman W
Korte GW de
14 Meijlis MP
-M
16 Haan A MM de
Groskamp P
Leuven MM van
18 Heeremans FA tf 316845
18rd Weijers geb Band A
20 Franken ThJ
22 Hunting BW
24 Bonte A de
26 Dreijer WH
Peters geb Mouwes S
28 Wezel H van
-geb Fonteijn MJ van
30 Fa G Koning Zn
tf 323082
32 Verdam AF
34 Kempe I
36 Zantvoort GL
38 Woudenberg J
40 Kuijl GC vander
42 -44 Jong G de
46 Waard J de
48 Akersloot RJM
50 Roemersma HW
52 Buijs JP
54 Markslag ThC
56 Moolen H vander
58 Heemskerk F
60 Soolingen C van
62 Boerboom GJ
64 Vermunnicht FJ
66 Verzeilberg CJ
68 Durge J
70 Tongeren A J van
72 Slieker CW
-geb Linnekamp JF
74 Kossen SC
76zw Ruijs geb Stolwijk
CJ
76 rd Bor O
78zw Zwart A de
78rd Kramer H
80zw Hof W van't
80rd Willemse WG
82zw Reijnders AW
Smit FC
82rd Wever W
84 zw Plas D
84 rd Post R
86 rd Roode JPM van
Kuenen geb van Roode
JGW
88zw Berendsen M
88rd Spijkerman H
90zw Schreurs DG
90rd Snoek W
Vorsterman van Oyenstraat
(van Wickvoort Crommelinstraat -
Rechthuisstraat)
1 Hendriks genaamd
Modderkolk B
5 Ruigh A de
7 Boudewijn H
9 Warmer B
11 Schuld JA
13 Cock C de
Goosens W
15 Polanen JA van
1 7 Braak A JH
19 Woude LPJ vander
Linde geb Pannenborg
H vander
35 Opdam AJB
Vosmaerstraat
(Van Zeggelenstraat - Dr. Schaep-
manstraat)
I Slooten JT tf 312 960
3bn Scheidier geb Jol
DA
5bv Pauel PL
7bv Koelemij HH
9 Noorlander AL
II Zilt AA van
Mol JFD
13 Treffers CH
15 Kersteman PC
17 Veenings HG
19 Kath Metaalbew Bond-
St Eloy tf 313378
Boots A PM
21 Alphen W van
23 Wilsum I van
Tonkes J
-geb Bax CM
Wilsum H van
25rd Nieuwe HJ de
27bv Willemse geb Reinerie
FJ
29bv Pijpers JC
31zw Smit JC
33 Oolders JW
35bv Stienstra NC
37rd Goedvree J
39bv Ni^uwendijk PJ
41 Buren JH van
43zw Woortman CH
43rd Roon JJ van
Aaldijk K
49 Knapen LP
51 Jansen M
53 Coule P
55 Bakker L
-AJ
-K
5 7 Verheul P
59 Gend HC van
61 Spee PN
63 Taverne I
65 Peper J
67 Miludi CA
Philips AP
Ririassa ChrPh
Moeke P
69 Bank geb Verbeek AM
71 Andriessen geb Staal
RM
73 Drenth A
75 Jong AR de
79 Holm C
Blaauw geb Slik S
81 Kaestner PH
83 Brugman HJ
85 Veldhuijsen J van
87 Kok G
89 Meij J vander
91 Polle GJ
Veenhof W
93 Lanfermeijer JF
95 Lenaarts LF
97 Langbroek S
99 Leeuwen P van
Poll geb vanden Bel
JHW vander
101 Twuijver JLA van
101 Marsbergei W van
103 Lapré PChrW
105 Koek AMH
105 Koek CP
107 Vreugden hil J
109 Beverdam G tf 313731
2 NV Vermaat's Bakk
tf 322703
Zandvoort geb Bakker
T van
4 Bakel geb Zijm C van
Eleveld AA
6 Hilberts JJ
8bv Bruin ARH de
10 Rijnders E
12 Verhagen W
14 Veldhuizen HC
16 Cramer JP
18 Maris FA van
Plant HJ
2 0 Hagen GF
22 Blankenstein WJ
24bn Bouwens HJ
2 6 Berkhof JW
2 8bv Renout H
30bv Koppen JJ
-PGE
32 Baars H
34rd Belmer C
36 Schouten geb Meiland
AH
38 Pol H vander
40 Balm FPM
42 Dinkelberg AJ
44 Aar geb Huis N
vander
46 Buitenhof ThP
48 Mettes geb Diderichs
WMJ
50 Verheul JH
52 Grooters geb Jansen J
54 Jong DW de
56 Rackwitz CJB
-geb Dammuller AM
58 Gelderen DMA van
Meesterberends FJ
60 Fa Verheul Brouwer
tf 312946
62 Besselaar M
Berg A vanden
64 Meerwaldt PJ
Repko geb Deen CH
66 Wilderdijk W
68 Bouwens JJ tf 312036
72 Kuijsten A
74 Zijlstra W tf 312629
-geb Jongkind J
76 Dijk JChr van
78 Eertink W
Leeuw P vander
80 Snoek geb de Jong AC
Jong CJ de
82 Vries FJ de
84 Hovinga MF
Raaphorst geb Zouten-
bier BP van
86 Kennemer Turnkring
tf 313274
Rikkerink FJ
88 Kolijn L
90 Graaf PA de
92 Bouman JAF
94 Berkel PG van
96 RosselA
Vredenhofstraat
(Eindenhoutstraat - Prinsessekade)
1 Hartgring RAF tf 31481 i
Graaf JChr de
Jonker NJ
3 Boxman CJK
5 Koeverden geb van Kra
nenburg JW van
Schmidtmann KH
7 Westram AWH
Michels F
-geb Beilschmidt JH
9 Nederstigt BP
11 Lursen MW
13 Hek MW de
Junge P
-G
-geb Raasveldt AM
15 Daalder SP
Goes CP vander
1 7 Born NW
Hut JJ
Vries JA de
19 Bax JOJ
Zomerdijk PH
21 Ros sum M van
Wittenaar MA
-AMTP
23 Spikermann JH
25 Suurendonk AF
2 Kuijten H
Glasbergen J
4 Niesen F
6 Geijl JC
-JH
Vreeken geb Leugering
BV
8 Groot W tf 32 0386
Wolters KGA
10 Ridder JM de
Thoolen BJ
12 Berg A J vanden
14 Stolper M
Klaster E
16 Siemons T
Zwitser P
Smit geb Hartje AJC
Vredenrijkstraat
(Vrouwehekstraat - Kloppersingel)
1 Tuin geb Wijnands G
vander
3 Overzet A
5 Aalbers geb Naaktge
boren T
Meilof W
7 Stoelman J
9 Rethmeier KL
11 E rents A PB
13 Vries C de
15 Schild MJ
17 Berg RL vanden
19 Maruk ChrM
-RJP
Duits G
23 Verweij A
West AC
25 Braai G de
2 7 Geus GH tf 254135
-P
2 9 Jansen OJGJ
31 Mann J
31 Mann geb Geerts F
33 Akker A vanden
35 Wort WChr van
37 Andréa BGA
Meijer geb vander
Stege M
41 Moll TL
43 Groeneveld WA
45 Zuidam N
47 Berg J vanden
49 Giezen geb Heikoop
J vander
51 Zee S vander
4 Jansen P
6 Noort H
8 Hoos WC
10 Douma J
14 Vrugt DA
16 Rijsdijk EI
Zoethout B
18 Roestenberg geb
Disco WJC
Disco JP
20 Hoven JL van
22 Dijk J van
24 Geerlings PML
Weerd GGH van de
Schouten GC
26 Wijden JJ vander
28 Olden LG
30 Kool JP
-geb Bosman JP
32 Veldt geb Remmé CW
Rob J
34 Muizelaar HG
36 Egmond F van
Vrouwestraat
(Bakenessergracht
5 Huijbens AP
7 Berg geb Wevers D
vanden
9 Grosze Nipper JFG
tf 265881
G£bor L
-J
11 Postma HP
13zw Koopman B
13rd Warren JHVM
Boot geb van Franken-
huijsen CE
2 Kamp AG vande
6 Duijn L tf 250664
6rd Smit HJ
8zw Pijnaker FA
8rd Meijer geb Groes JC Vijfhuizen
lOzw Kraaij H
lOrd Bruijn A de
12r Bousema Z tf 263272
14 Neerlandia tf 251643
't Kroon)
la Teunissen M
lb Verhoeff AC
7 Lodder Fr tf 321284
2 Vermeij J
2a Gresel JBA
8 Scholenbur der verg
t/sticht en instandh
scholen m/d Bijbel
tf 321319
10 Oosterhout CW van
Vroomstraat
(Schoterweg - Kennemerstraat)
1 Leon GM
lazw Roeland geb de Lang
CM
lard Goede J de
3 Walman G tf 265935
Vrouwehekstraat
(Kloppersingel - Weth. Rooden-
burgstraat)
1 E verding en R van
3 Bouwman W
5 Breugel CMJ van
7 Verver AP
9 Dijkstra HE
-geb Boersma A
11 Siecker J tf 262 094
13 Klaassen HW
Bak geb Geerlings
CCJ
15 Mooij JM de
17 Geijteman HH
-JD
19 -H
21 Haan HG de
23 Fleman P
25 Klingers AW
2 7 Jaasma U
29 Leeuwen geb Fortgens
MC van
31 Albertsboer M
33 Seeder HJ
33 Putte HA vander
35 Skoruppa ME
37 Voordouw CMJ
37 -geb Meijer CFA
3 9 Horstman BA
41 Vierhout E
43 Vries J de
45 Aardema SC
47 Meijer geb Strack GM
49 Rutte ThAM
Heijselaar geb Zwiers
G
51 Hankel AFR
-GP
53 Bakker L
55 Schleeper PJ
Korthoven geb Raith
M
57 Willem sen geb de
Braai A
59 Sabelis J
61 Pel EJ
-JJ
63 Hilgerman P
65 Strien A van
67 Schuurman GH
69 Wickel JJ
2 Metz CM
-WTh
4 NV Holl-Brabantsche
Mij v/Onr Goed tf 282565
Noorloos M
-GP
-A
6 Slikke JA vander
8 Stuart E
10 Kwast Dr WAM vander
tf 284361 bgg 280164
Burggraaff TE
10 Witkamp D
-geb Keesmaat M
12 Hesselman JJ
14 Huis J
Oerlemans CPJ
16 Zijden RJ vander
18 Terstal C
-K
20 Klaver C
22 Kollaard P
24 Siemons DL
24 Laven geb Verhulst JL
26 Pollack R
Halleen FH
28 Hartoch AJ
30 Belle J van
32 Vries P de
34 Kwakkel H
36 Raadsen MCA
38 Ketel A van
40 Cal jouw PW
42 Boting geb Kok M
44 Kuijer C
46 Huis kens JBH
48 Hoed CJ
50 Aardema J
52 Nieuwenhoven ThC
Sondorp geb Schweers
MA
54 Bilderbeek G van
56 Siemons LC
2 Roelofs G
3 Engele NJ
6 Hulst AHJ vander
7 Kilian W
8 Blesgraaf GJ
8 Hartog MJW
9 Kersten HB
Vijfthuizerstraat
(Zomervaart - Byzantiumstraat)
I Schildmeijer W
3 Koster PH
5 Vries geb Drommel
GH de
Koper ML
5a Jansen M
7 Loes tf 313039
Knaap A J vander
-FA vander
Immers PAA
9 Geeven HJ
II Leeuwen HJ van
Hertog geb Sieraad H
-A
Steenbergen S van
13 Broier JPhF
15 Rijbroek geb Smit MM
17 De Spar tf 313262
Smit H
6rd Hamers veld WJ van
4-8 -WJ van tf 3192 38
28 Lex ten Dam tf 321425
28zr Maerten D
Vijverlaan
(Linnaeuslaan - Oosterhoutlaan)
1 Stuijt HAM
5 Hissink H
7 Hehl JL
Metzsch J von tf 286077
bgg 259001
2 Kerkhoff HC
Westerman CWJ
-WM
4 Blanke voort geb van
Bork E
6 Broekmeijer HM
-HC
Fuhri Snethlage W
8 Theijssen W J
Tersmitten J
10 Kwast WAM vander
12 Vis PC
14 Heerden P van
Waalstraat
(Rijksstraatweg - Merwedestraat)
I Galen JF van
5 Kok WJ
Kuipers J
7 Valk GC vander
9 Wanrooij MJ van
II Visser P
13 Schotanus JJ
15 Holzscherer A
17 Berg CW vanden
21 Jansen PJ
23 Herv Gem Spaarndam
tf 263529
6 Kampen ON van
-P van
8 Wesselman G
10 Kuipers geb Vlugt MG
12 Kinjet H
Hanzon D
14 Venings geb Jansen C
16 Kamp D vander
tf 267212
18 Kloes W
18 Kloes LR
Ratte AWH
Waarderhoven
(ten Westen v/d Waarderweg)
9 De Havenwinkel
tf 320193
22b Beusekom J van
22c Kraak WJ
22d Meijer J
-geb Onrust G
26 Wagemaker GM
Fa vander Water
tf 320080
i/e houtenh Geeter G de
124 Griekspoor J
Waarderveldweg
(Waarderweg - N-Buiten Spaarne)
21 Handgraaf AM tf 320031
a21 NV v/h A Hofman
tf 310362
v36 Smidt WJ tf 310025
Schildmeyer G tf 320697
ww kp Bauer JJ
Brassem P
Descendre HA
Dewus JG
Gelt on PP
Grafe JG
Heesbeen J
i/e ww -JJH
wwkp Josée C
-ThJ
-geb Heesbeen MJ
i/e ww wk Kalter D
ww kp Schneider geb Vis
ser C
i/e ww Kordelaar A van
-G van
Nagtegaal HC
ww kp Peereboom F
ww Poelstra DP
i/e ww kp Rokven JF
Schildmeijer G
ww kp Schneider G
i/e ww kp -J
ww kp -M
Soest P van
Veen R ten
Wanrooy Th van
Wegman W
Waarderweg
(Oude Wegnoordelijke richting)
1-5 Steef van Loon tf 322250
3 Zonneveld LP
5 Rutte AHM
7 Wolff ThD tf 320734-320859
9 Wieringen GLM van
11 Seven Up Bottling Cy
tf 310330
25 Holland Techno tf 320785
31 Lit WJ vander tf 320121
bgg 241665-287634
33 Valk JW
4 NV Stork tf 310017
18-20 Eerste Ned Asfaltcentr
NV de Vrije Molen
tf 310876
22 Giesbergen tf 310573
22a NV Adiem tf 322650
NV Ned Persil Mij
tf 310676
24 Dijkzeul CW tf 315365
30 W alle kers JF
80 NV Conrad Stork
tf 319170
82 Heinen O
84 Sminia H
-geb Wengelewski K
86 Koet A
88 Polder W vande
90 Velden PJ
92 Weber GH
98 Leeuwen GL van
98a Sengers AGM
98b Reekers FWJ
98d Louvezijn PG van
100 Santen A van
102 -JSB van
104 -NBJ van tf 322240-
322241
106 NV Eerste Ned Sta
len Steiger Holland
tf 324631
112 Voges A
Monhemius JAF
114 Kuijper PL de
116 Anspach P
120 Wassink EH
122 NV Meuwissen Industr
tf 319206
130 Hovestad W
132 Hoff RJ van't
-geb Dijkzeul LAJ
van't
Dijkzeul RH
Fa S S International
Holland tf 316689
22a Speek C
sw a/d Bangma Tj
Jaspers RK
Waarderpolder
20a Baars CHA
Wagemakerslaan
(Gasthuissingel Houtplein)
lzw Reep GHM vander
lrd Leusink L
la Leloux C
lb Koek JM
-C