112 Wagemakerslaan - Weenenstraat
lc Kerlen geb Leurs GW
Leurs geb Terreehorst
HC
3 Horst G
5 Koning JB
7 Kaan ACL
9 Schriek C vander
11 Beunder AD
13 Elshout R
15 Vos Burchart FA de
17 Virtus Garden Implem
tf 324934
2-4 Omnigraph tf 324577
Wagenweg
(Houtplein - Herenweg - Heemstede)
Ridder GA de 126rd Bartels P tf 316529
22 Olsthoorn AA Morsink BH
24zw Fashion Shop tf 315906 -geb Bartels MCH
24rd Boomgaard WH 12 8rd Dam PWM van
Verwayen JP 130rd Wijnstra J
26 Eijsvogel HHAM tf 313612
-Dr MHPM tf 315919 bgg 132rd Jansen geb Over-
tf 313233 beek GHM
30 NV Intraned v/h Hesta Spanjaard G
Crans Co tf 319028 bggl34rd Rademaker JJH
02520-5914 Verpoorten geb Olof A
30rd Christ Emigratie Centrl38 Westerhout tf 324079
tf 315872 Hersman MEWJ
Amelrooij P van 140 Mourik A van
32 Antheunisse C 142 NV Vermaat's Bakk
34 Dogs Barbershop tf 315490 tf 324621
3 Kuyk J van tf 312820
3rd Teijn J van
Eerenberg E tf 312536
5 Klompé WHChr
Roozen MChr
Kimman geb Roozen AC
7 Koster tf 312005 na 18 u
tf 02200-11617
9 Klinkert H tf 312693
9rd Dona H
11 Kamperman Th tf 312086
13 Kuijk J van
15 Terstal Fa HJ tf 312172
17 John Hilkman tf 312837
Pols CL vander
19 Zr WJ Dozy tf 312062
Dozy WJ
21 Copex tf 319019
Hermes tf 312259
Es SWM van
Loonen FAJ
2 3 Kath Gezinszorg
tf 312662
Albers CMD
Sanders AG
25 Lei Th vander
tf 324129-324449
25 Waveren Z v tf 324129
2 7 Oztezkizan Y
2 7zw Sprakelaar J van
tf 324931
27rd Ytlksel H
Eem A vander
29 Leonard tf 324397
2 9zw Hendriks HB
31 Felix WA tf 324267
41 Meijdam GL
43 Stroband L
47 Bokhoven Mej JW
tf 312535
Rustoord v/d Evang
Luth Gem tf 312405
Eekhout AM
-JP
Kruseman WMG
Hasselo geb Ohmstede A
Vijver EM vande
4 9 Paap L
51 Mulder P
55 Reinhardt MG
Milde B de
-geb Kapteijn MS de
57 Psych Adviesbur Drs
CA Holtrop tf 314835
Stolpe CJ vande
5 9 Delemarre BMM tf 314666
61 Cranenburgh Mr HCRM
tf 314690
63 Beaufort Jkhr LARJ de
Ketwich Verschuur JD v
65 Cohen EG
Wynia U
-J
-geb Delgman JMCh
85 Geest geb Braam CPhJ de
Coenen J
Snijders geb Dovens M
Hollander geb Hens en G
Hofstede W
Licht geb Kars J
Mebus J
Verzijlbergh geb Mooie-
naar JMW
Neef AG de
Muller geb Peeters A
Dekker geb Post C
Visser geb vander Pijl M
Vos geb Radecker AE
Sernee JE
Sluis geb vander Vring
AMJ vander
Breeuwer geb Wijkhui
zen L
Zeeuw EW de
Lakens Douwes C
2-4 Fa Omnigraph tf 324577
2 Kaufmann A tf 315689
2rd Beelen HG
2ard -GJ tf 315624
4zw Baum MK
Ligtvoet CM
Grimberg J tf 315754
4rd Hisschemöller HGW
bgg 242584
34 Berg FG vanden
Belt MSA vanden
Walsem H van
36 Trio Tours tf 315160
bgg 325365
36ard Verwoerd A
36brd Veen ST vander
42 Stemmer HW tf 315824
Klipp EP
Rhijn MC van
Riel JWG
Wolff P de
44 Kion JB tf 324974
46 Molenaar geb Göppin-
ger NC
Stollenga HG
Nauta EL
48 Fa Plas Ramak
tf 324862
Koning HH
Vollenga JS
Mourik J van
50 Winter L de
52 Kleen D
54 Sant OW van't
-L van't
142zw Steensma geb Wil-
lems MGW
Tuuk J vander
142rd Pol D vander
144 Domhof JJ vanden
tf 324585
Pols GH vander
Vasbinder EL
146rd Windt N tf 32 4372
148 Veen C van tf 316532
150 Oud Schoon Blijft
Schoon tf 316135
152 Boerrigter geb Bru-
ning MJ
Willemse PJJ
Blommers geb vander
Most M
154 Bonkenburg JW
Berg geb Bonkenburg
JM vanden.
Kopmels ME
Panday FR
Stuurman MSJ
156 Boogaard HM vanden
158 Loo JB van
Bonarius AJ
-AGH
Wezenbeek geb Stren
ge rs JM
Bosch geb Verwey JJ
224 Dijckmeester geb Ne
ring Bögel ME
Veen LEC tf 82563
226 Kowalski EJ
Eland AC
-RA
-geb Duijndam GP
228 Tennispark Einden-
hout tf 283198
Blankwater geb Schoorl
LEIVI Wamstekerstraat
Schoorl J (Floris van Adrichemlaan
238 Klaase P
240 Kuiper C
242 Okx C
48 Berg JA vanden tf 316800 24 Louis Westenberg
50 Lagerweij FM
52 Burger A J
54 Henskes ThJ
56 Blankwater B
58 Warmerdam geb van
Bruggen JG van
60 Veldt JJ vander
62 Eerden C van
64 Veldt A J vander
Pasteurstraat)
2 Kan JJB
Spoelstra SP
4 Hooft J
244 Andriessen MS tf 283407 6 Doornbos D
246 Diepenhorst CJH u
Odyck GMTh van 1°
248 Weerd geb Wansink WG 12 9elder. van
56 Reynders ThW tf 312127 160 Rusthuis Vos tf 312210
u - - A Q
56 NV Holl Discont Mij
1939 tf 319359
Fa Xandria-Holland
tf 324318
Opstal PJ van
58zw Stuart JC tf 325350
60 NV Polytex tf 319273
62 Goorkate EHG
Koopman A J
Seligmann L
Duparc W
Jong Ch de
Dijk ThM van
IJske WIJA
64 Kalff R tf 324505
68 Parkzicht tf 311410
Kobus BW
70rd Dam P van tf 311625 j
72 Gebr Beekman tf 314650 1
72 rd Verdurmen JJ
Gee geb Zuurendonk
A MG de
76rd Booms C tf 315294
78 Krouwels CC tf 324269
80 Bosscher H
80zw Fa Joh Limpers
tf 324018
80 Limpers geb Postuma
HF
82 Dollé ThCA tf 3243 71
84 Klaassen JA tf 324214
d'Altilia JMJ
Brink GCh vanden
36 Rinck v/h WCN van
Vliet GH tf 324502
Tromer W
Greeuw AS
Hees HJ van
Kuipers MWCJ
Sanders geb Schouten
CA
Datema MD
162 Dijken H van tf 312008
-geb Arons PJ van
Grevenbroek AE van
Kastelein MJW
164 Caltex Serv Stat
tf 316868
Timmer JThEM
Houtkooper HJ
•geb Lamp CFM
de
250 Homan AC
Boerma HJA
250a Paap geb van Keulen
JP
252 Bloembergen M
Heeres PA tf 285432
-geb Bennema A
Waldeck Pyrmontstraat
(Brouwersvaart - Veenpolderstraat)
1 Meijer BJ
-C
-CJ
-geb Rijs B
lazw Klerk P de
lard Bijnsdorp GA
-geb Schraders EGW
3 Vermaat MA
5 Otte GW
7 Barens C tf 315592
9 Mica J
11 Hurkmans ThM
13 Bosch geb Ttlcking
WFC vanden
15 Rogaar J
17 Blankwater P
19 Woe sik WH van
Preenen RJ
21 Groeneveld geb van
Brouwershaven H
23 Zanten HJ van
166-168 NV Hagam tf 319109 25 Nauta geb Wolf CTh
bgg 2 85540
Veen T van
Paape MH
Koppel M vande
Smit JJ
182 Badon Ghijben W
184 Stekelenburg RJ van
186 Lent LChr van
Ruppert LM
188 Perez Gomez F
Varela Ledo M
Conci C
Coskunsoy O
Doorn PJ van
Gonzalez Gonzalez M
Meer Th vander
Meyer HCH
192 Goosens H
194 Joustra AM
196 NV Groveko tf 315955
I Grieken H van tf 324747 198 Willering GJ
Copini WK
90 Mens Dew aid van
tf 316775
92zw Pels AJ tf 315603
92rd Boer G de tf 315245
92 Cabana tf 315603
94 Fa D Strater tf 324779
96 Westra KH
Schumacher R tf 315164
98zw Ban J vander tf 315771 -ThJL vanden
98 Toko Baroe tf 315771 210 Jansen J
100 Berg A vanden tf 315573 212 Eindenhout tf 314472
Woolthuis AJ tf 315573 214 Schuurman tf 2 84467
102 NV Albert Heyn tf 311400
Weezeman HH 214rd Waveren MA van
104 Fa Gebr Everts tf 311660 Koot HG
200 Ocenasek JW
tf 316095
202 Kuiper A
204 Blankevoort K
-W
208 Kennemer Dans - en
Balletstudio tf 312181
Muijzenberg ThJL
vanden
bgg tf 324924-264959
104rd Kornelissen LTh
Sandt PGE vande
106 Kluit P tf 311390
106rd -P tf 315303
Roosen geb Goedhart
C
108 NV Leo Meijers tf 326850
108ard Dames BW 222 Oase tf 284960
Schuurman A
216 Mulo-Examen Bur
tf 282503-282446
bgg 316660
218 Hartsuiker F tf 282892
bgg 315908
220 Leij JG vander
Stork JJ
110 Poel AJ vander tf 324165
112 Dijk GJ van
112 Simons MChrHH
114 Roy HA de tf 316665
6 Veening Dr GJJ tf 315862 116 Welschep L te tf 316507
12 Jos H Eppens-van Veen
tf 315729
14a Jos van Balen tf 315351
-geb van Vastenhoven
GM van
16 Verton IJ
18 Dr MW vander Kooi
tf 315634
20 Jansen JC
Koorevaar RM
bgg 314832
118zw Laan C tf 316473
122 Kuiper A tf 32452 9
122rd Heemskerk AWN
124zw NV Bontekoe-Elec
tronic tf 316518
124 Hoorapparaten
tf 324981
124rd Aken SjAB van
Klumper PJ
Woord EC vander
Kraft geb Boelsums
CJW
Vlam geb den Das G
Rijcke geb Dietz JE de
Dokkum EMJ van
Geven geb Hoes CM
Pieper geb Hollenberg
CJ
Huizen CR van
Hogeboom geb Jonkman 28rd Koehorst P
M
Keers EG
Grillis geb vanderKroft
AMJ
Munnik CM de
Rijpma W
30 D'Antuono G
30rd Cannavacciuolo G
42 Schipper H tf 316588
44 Vorstenbosch geb van
den Bosch JC
46 Bon HJ
14 Jong Sj de
16 Ketting J
18 Bekkal Z
Miloüd BM
20 Weltevreden H
-geb van Gelder H
22 NV Huisbrand-Unie
tf 32442 7
Kuil W vander
24 Lamme rtink JA
26 IJkelenstam BLP
Wölcken FG
2 8 Okker LR
30 Sluis A vander
32 Verheyen BC
34 Wever H
36 Roos GJ
38 Graaff F de
40 Lodder L
42 Werdekker H
44 Sluis CJB vander
46 Carsjens geb Versnel
J
48 Hoeboe r geb Pront
CIW
50 Bloemsma geb Schemme- 34 Bentem W van
tf 324087
Wasserette tf 323490
Lemckert LL
28 Geysberts JF tf 321786
Warschaustraat
(Moskoustraat - Moskoustraat)
1 Verhei j JD
3 Hulst JA vander
5 Muijnck Th de
7 Bauer J
9 Ottens geb van Heerden
J
11 Hehanussa JJ
13 Heems GJ van
15 Neve PL de
17 Jansen ThJ tf 283170
Brouwer M
1 9 Raaij G JA van
21 Kuvener EG
Boo C de
23 Faber J
Steeman BJM
25 Budding WF
Tienen geb Renssen
RB van
27 Christiaans WHC
2 Cupido A
4 Mallet geb van Houwe-
lingen D
6 Berg A vanden
8 Bartnig GW
10 Gootjes GJ
12 Beelen A van
14 Vermeer F
16 Ouwerkerk NA
18 Hart H
20 Ineke H
22 Fortgens JA
24 Selling D
26 Schmidt geb Leene E
2 8 Gaartman JH
30 Trieling P
32 Westerop H
kes GC
52 Scheurman geb Pethke
WM
54 Draijer geb de Custer J
56 Pruissen G van
Woude geb Rodenhuis W
vander
58 Meeuwenoord geb Alle
man PW
36 Martin P
38 Kluyt HE
40 Vos JL
42 Rotteveel HD
Wassenaerstraat, van
Boer K de
2 7 Willemsen J
2 9 Molenaar Mej C
tf 3242 96
31 Hilhorst J
33 Meijer A
35 Kuyt L tf 324107
3 7 Hetem ThD
37a Eijk JM van
39 Graaf JJ de
-Th de
41 Galen JP van
43 Kol JC
-PJ
45 Baan P
47 Mienis GAD
49 Bakermans ThC
Rozenhart geb Lager
weij CG
51 Reemer JJH
53 Ruig J de
55 Kuperus J
57 Mesman H
59 Scholte A
61 Klerk L
63 Bouwman G
2zw Woude W vander
2rd Koeijers SA
4zw Berlemon D
Kollaard MJ
4rd Visser geb Krengel
PJ
6zw Bruins A
6rd Boon L
8zw Provost J
8rd Schreuders J
lOzw Blom J
lOrd Bosma W
12zw Scheelings J
12rd Okkenburg W van
14zw Dikkeboom Th
14zw Lans SF vander
14rd Dekker BW
Langeveld JW
16 Meijnckens A
18 Essenberg ACJ
20zw Blokker E
2 0rd Pol WAP vander
22zw Waasdorp ATh
22 rd Delden H van
24zw Boezaard JC
24rd Koster G
2 6zw Koelemeijer JA
26rd Marré F
28zw Graaman JJ
-geb Lau HL
60 Schutte geb Goosen WMJ (Trompstraat - van 't Hoffstraat)
62 Bom A JF
3 Koelemij JP
5 Zieren geb Valkenaar
MJ
9 Vos J
11 Nederkoorn geb Be-
rendrecht JP
13 Kluvers G tf 240833
15 Swaanswijk geb Keij-
zer G
2 Strijbosch geb Delissen
WC
Warmoesstraat
(Anegang - Spekstraat)
3 Serodini JAC tf 321592
5 Fernhout JA
Walter JGC tf 321263
7 Lensen HJ
9 Petit PJ
Linden J vander tf 324590 4 Calvelape PM
llrd Jacq Vernout tf 324021 j Zedel LTh
15 De Snelle Visser tf 3210008 Smolenaars HJ
19 Heuvel J vanden
21 Fa Schouten de Jong
tf 321194
23a Bogaard HJ vanden
-geb van Riet WG vden
23b Gozeling geb Zantvoort
CP
23c Leur DM van
Veste ring CAM
23e Driessen C
23f Smit geb Jansen AM
23g Gerrits M
Lindewa geb Zilles
EWP
23h Breemen E van
23j Kuijper MH
23k Bruijnen JMM
231 Smeets JC
23m Bakker geb vander
Horst WM
23n Vermolen ETh
230 Klerk C de
23p Asperen E van
10 Scholtz JL
12 Boei E
14 Derks G
16 Borst JC
Weenenstraat
(Bernstraat - Laan van Osnabriick)
1 Lent J van tf 282 997
3 Rijswijk JH van
5 Splint CMA
7 Hoevens P
9 Poelstra JM
11 Möllmann MPJ
13 Visser FA
15 Ouden J den
17 Sjerp P tf 324492
1 9 Vledder J
21 Mansvelt JD van
2 3 Weverling R
25 Westerhof RWI
2 7 Rigot GA
23q Zr AM Roozen tf 324270 2 9 NV Nat Woning Cred
OQrr Doo>r rrnK tronrlar UnlHr 0
23r Boer geb vander Veldt
MJ de
23s -H de
23t Strav er AE
2 7 Scheffer GR
2 Sipkes RHW
4 Fa Kruyer tf 321475
4rd Kruijer geb Versteeg M
6 B rakel WJF
8 Joka tf 324933
Kauling JM tf 316099
10 Fa A Vernout tf 321201
Hermeling E
12rd Greebe M
14 De Knoopenwinkel
tf 324312
16 NV v/h A Jongkind-
Wellnertf 321802
16 Moolenaar ThMT
18 Maatschapp Buurtwerk -
Haarl tf 319318
22 Fortgens N
Beugeling JJP
Klauwers RFP
Ruyssenaars HAJM
tf 324604
Smit ChrM
-G
31 Oosten JW van
33 Grootes EK
Mevr J Grootes-Ver
schoor tf 283061
37 Blees H
39 Anker geb de Graaf
JM vanden
41 Bender JA
Zeiler E
43 Veldhuijse S
45 Roeland FG
4 7 Bosloper E
49 Vries D de
51 Barendse R
53 Lensink A J
55 Osinga M
5 7 Zondervan FJ
59 Veerkamp BJ
61 Huisen HW
63 Degens H
65 Ferguson C
Ruiter GP de