Welgelegenstraat - Westerhoutstraat 113
Welgelegenstraat
(Voorhoutstraat - Vlietsorgstraat)
I Dijk F
3 Koops MS
5 Kort HJ vander
7 Stam P
9 C avelier F ML le
tf 313778
II Richter GLA
Stap geb Baas J
13 Steffens JPM
15 Sticht Yoga Ned
tf 313969
Tromp FA
17 Bolt HH
Vunderink geb Huij -
boom R
19 Sipkes C
21 Spek PG vander
23 Emmerik ThM van
-geb Nooij AC van
25 Bemmel WJ van
44 Vliem W
46 Freij K
48 Germes ThM
50 Stals PJ
52 Lampers M
54 Honschoten F van
56 Krab A
58 Woestenenk PJ
Post PM
60 Brondsema J
Nieuwenhuizen PTh
62 Jansen GHM
64 Honijk D
-geb de Bruijn A
66 Smit WE
68 Biere E
70 Goedemans BH
72 Bijl IS vander
Mengerink HJ
Timmerman F
74 Wijkhuisen JJ
76 Schoof CThA
78 Wateren S vander
-geb de Bruijn JJ
vander
Kruse GG
Kuijper AG
Schouteten MC
Stijnman TJ
63zw Donker A
63rd Dreiier geb Prins CH
63rd Schouten JP
65zw Korte MJ de
-CH de
65rd Cramer JP
Mathot J
67zw Bruin J de
67rd Wort BJ van
-geb van Egmond MJ
van
69rd Spithoven JH tf 3232 66
-JH
71 Krouwel J tf 323332
73 Derogee AM
-JM
-geb Roubos M
75 Polen H van
77rd Gebr Hurkmans
tf 323804
Linden PS
Monte C
Keijzer geb Simons T
Koogh HGM vander
11 Hout AM van
Keyzer EMK
Ganzevoort JW
-RR
13 Rusthuis WH Schabbink
tf 312715
Bijl S
Grashorn geb Bijl W
Roggeveen geb den
Boer PMJ
Fictoor GA
Geisler ChrJ
Zwaag geb Kampf A vder
Koeiman JP
Gooszen geb Oort JM
Putten C vander
Dekker geb Spaans M
15 Hesseling CA
Krijger J
Kruse man HA
79r Berg D vanden tf 323537 17 Groote LA de
Weltevredenplein
(bij Weltevredenstraat)
3 Duk C la
-geb Hensen MChr la
4 Kwant M
Verwer W
5 Molhoek LS
6 Kruijt W
7 Hendriks HJ
8 Dijk LG van
9 Verheijde geb Meijer
MM
10 Eijlders GJ
11 Polderman J
12 Stroe D van
13 Godefrooij H
14 Boggot PJ van
15 Hekelaar GA
16 Vrenegoor AF
-geb de Kruif G
17 Eijnde HAVPTh vanden
18 Blom P tf 257239
19 Kaa G vander
Kilicoglu H
Kok PH
20 Duffelen GHJ van
21 Oerlemans MChr
Droog geb van Stijn
P de
22 Valahovits geb Lu-
kesch M
Szunom^r I
23 Junge E
24 Boot N
25 Bliek J
2 7 Linden A vander
2 8 Kroon N
Vries J de
29 Brouwer J
30 Sanberg AF
31 Roon LC van
32 Koeleman M
33 Kluver WG
34 Jagt E
35 Nijs W de
Vries M de
36 Hooglugt W
81 zw Heerden geb van Wijk
W van
Geerts H
Werf straat 81 rd Beugeling J
(Paul Krugerkade - Spaarndamseweg) 83 Hendriks W
85 Thijssen FJ
2 Verzijlenberg JJ Kuipers geb van Zadel
GLG
87zw Thuis RC
87rd Keulen MW van
Wester Bogaardstraat 89zr Oerlemans W
(Lanqe Bogaardstraat - Vlamingstraat) 91 zw Jongewaard geb in t
Hout M
Goldschmeding geb Pos
HH
19 Kramer geb vander
Wende LW
Mulder ThJ
21 Rusth de Zonnebloem
tf 312792
Becker LP
Breidenbach geb Waaijer
AM
Weerden H vander
Prinsen geb Wiekart A
Wit E
22 Baud JThA
Busser TOB
Leeuwen JM van
Passchier M
Tongeren MF van
Leeuwenberg FLPM
-& Broghouts tf 323224
24 Vos PW
Boot geb van Waveren Th
26 Aarts AJMM
Berghuis NR
Beijlen HM
Bisschop T
Dourleijn AN
26 Keijer AM
Kooten M van
Lange JW de
Loerakker KCM
Out TEAM
Visch J vande
Wassenaar J
Smit R
28 Pannekoek geb Filius A
Kantz M
Elzinga geb Damm
MME
30 NV Vellema tf 32 3040
NV Print Unit tf 32 3042
Busé geb Berkenkamp A 34 Rustoord v/d Evang
3 Fa Handling Hoff
tf 315836
5rd Pieterse FACW
tf 312543
6 Cominex tf 316061
8 Hagen geb de Fouw
MJJ
lOzw Dijk BA van
lOrd Hurk Chr vanden
12zw Ouwerkerk LA
12rd Eden J
Westergracht
(Leidsevaart - Westerstraat)
13 St Bavo tf 325039
13rd Haak G
15zw Jansen T tf 32 3909
15rd Geervliet F
17zw Groenewoud JL
17rd Trijp PJ van
19zw Ee LA van
19rd Weltevreden FS
21zw Duijn TOB
21rd Visser F
Bunt geb de Winter
CJW vande
23zw Houweling RS
23rd Duijns JA
25zw Tichelaar geb van
der Zeep WM
25rd Langendijk PJCM
Wielders JP
2 7zw Droog H de
37 Bravenboer geb Weijers 2 9zw Dijkers JC
AAS
38 Winnubst P
Weltevredenstraat
(Indischestraat - Spaarndamseweg)
3 Boerma I
5 Visbeen geb van An-
rooij J
Bliek geb Hol M
7 Voerman G
13 Calenkamp JD
-geb Jansen G
15 Hofmans PLAL
17 Wattingen geb Zonne
veld CN van
2 Janssen AA
6 Duisterhof MJR
6 Elskamp geb Geldorp K
8 Harmsen B
10 Meij PF vander
12 Schuurman E
14 Frischalowski H
16 Verstijnen A
18 Smit N
20 Barends J
22 Hoogendijk geb Con
sent CJ
24 Schoonderbeek HGM
-geb Luiten W
26 Geerlings geb Beck CJ
Hessels J
2 8 Bosch A
30 Pi rets TO
32 Joores PJ
34 Terhorst geb Berendes
PC
Berendes JMC
-geb Bouwman P
36 Halsema M
38 Tongeren M van
Zwieten geb van Ton
geren PE van
40 Meijer E
42 As D van
2 9rd Lof J vander
31zw Bakel J van
31rd Elf e rink H
33zw Jong JF de
33rd Beco tf 325896
Beilschmidt W
35zw Miedema GC
35rd Vermeren H
37rd Dijker JH
39zw Visser J
39rd Vergers A
41 zw Vos geb Bartels
A de
41 rd Derkx geb Kops A
41 rd Verrijzer JM
43zw Gevel JAJ vande
43rd Steur AB
45zw Tjeertes E
Hillebrand geb Blok
JM
45 rd Vos CN de
47rd Walle M vander
tf 323410
49zw Boer A de
49rd Mens JPC
51zw Janzen WLM
51rd Polfliet ChLC
53zw Flipphi CA
53zw Kessel JA van
53rd Bulters geb Bijt N
Slooten H van
55zw Flapper J
55rd Bulters JA
57rd Kuijer LF
Rit ze r ChrJ
59rd Kann WF tf 325921
61 St Bavo Klooster
tf 323519
Alkemade HJ
Boss TOB
Geurten JL
Gulpen AMH
Hartman G
Jonckbloedt ThME
Kerkhoff JM
Keulen A J
Kottig HG
91 rd Verburg geb Werk
hoven Th
93 zw Blok H
93rd Gritters Doublet
PE
Watson HS
95zw Sieraad geb Laudehr
IA
95rd Zandstra geb Schil
der R
97zw Tosselaar H tf 323280
97rd Blok geb Geese WJL
99rd Boer H de
Cash. Carry bedrijf
Elektro huishoudelijke
apparaten
Westergracht 99
Tel. 326281
lOlzw Boef A
lOlrd Broekman HA
103zw Meij G vander
103rd Kuiper geb Schröder E
105rd Tienen JW van
107zw Nieuwveen B
107rd Moonen JW
109zw Kaart BCH
109rd Bout geb Verlaan AC
lllzw Schut JA
lllrd Vinke J
Baak LW
Vinke J
113zw Eeltjes geb Jorna G
113rd Sernée H tf 323421
115zw Huis TO van
115rd Spithoven JC
Nijssen geb Smit G
38 Toeset JFH
40 Holleman CA
42 Egter van Wissekerke
HW
44 Kacser T
44 Brosi AM
-PA
46 Ottolini PGM
tf 325271
52 Leegstra AZ
Wiegman CG
-ACM
54 Gruiter L vande
56 Ameyde HA v tf 325605
56 Visser J
58 Dujaer geb Bijland C
Nijssen CJF
60 Housen FJ
Voorhoeve HWA
Brouwer CPH
62 Hessels J
NV vGend Loos
tf 319379
Westerhoutpark
(Wagenweg - Wilhelminalaan)
1 Kroon JN
la Klumpenhouwer BTh
Koene L
Schreuder E
Sies L
Sterk BM
Bruyel Bruinewoud HC
Roetemeijer JF
Jong AR de
7 Nederlof geb Bijvoet
AMH
Mr Dr FA Bijvoet
tf 312593
9 Rusthuis Zr Kanger
tf 312472
Stalling geb van Hete -
ren SM
Janse Kok MH
Immink geb vander
Bosch R uit de
Bottelier geb Brand M
Jongepier geb Duinker J
Huis JA van
Brauckmann geb Klomp
G
Kolkers EA
Nater A
Janssen geb Wiegant
ACM
Wiersma S
Kapel geb Willemse JM
van
23 Boucherie LA
Saaf M
Herbschleb HEA
25 Drayer MC
Huijsman geb Aberson
J
2 9 Eureke tf 312 903
Ris geb Hartsuijker LJ
Jong geb Janse AM de
Kaspers OF
Meyenfeldt E von
Keiler geb Prins J
Vermeulen DR
Willems AC
2 Jansen F
2 a Reus F tf 314219
2b Koelewijn M
-D
-geb Stofberg MM
2c Kuijper geb Banning A
4 NV Grontmij tf 319036
6 Cats L tf 314099
8 Meubeltoonkamer
tf 314898
Bogaerde LJ vanden
10 Centr Bond v Meubel-
fabr tf 319137
14 NV Vermifa i/o
tf 325321-324595
Pollatz I
-R
-M
16 Coöp Centr Boeren-
leenbk tf 323888
18-20 Rusthuis Houtrust
tf 311306
Vries geb Antonisse P
van
Lugtig geb Beijk C
Blom P vander
Klaver geb Bouwer MC
Watzema geb Brantsma
DJ
Pezij geb van Dalen M
Diets E
Dooijeweerd H
Eckhart B
Haasbeek GJ
Hagebout M
Hoekman J
Serné geb vander Horst
MW
Goedhart geb vander
Horst N
Asten geb Hulzebos HH
van
Jacobs HA
Klooster J
Belterman geb Leem
horst HThB
Spaargaren geb Maar-
sen G
Maatjes AM
Woerkom geb Mesman
MA van
Eveleens geb Piet E
Griekspoor geb Ploeg T
Postma K
Wie ringen geb Ramaker
CM van
Raijer J
Slebos PH
Winkel geb Slieker AG
Snijders AS
Swart MH
Veen G
Lutherse Gem tf 325755
Adriani PJA
Boontjes G
Woudstra geb Broens AC
34 Spandaw geb Cheriex NA
Duren FM van
Eversz CH
Niesen geb Faber AA
Faber GT
Francken WJ
Harder A
Harting DHM
Muller geb Hazewinkel
ChrRG
Herbschleb D
Hoogendoorn G
Buckmann geb Hubner S
Krelage geb Keppel Hesse
link E
Carrer geb Keuchenius AM 13 WeSseling C tf 316586
Lijcklama geb van Leeuwen 15 Zee geb Dagelet CM
JM vander
Houtman geb Lensvelt JA Groot geb Hirs MJ de
Voet geb Meijer A Knippen F MM
Lichtendahl geb Milius WH Dekker C
Nicolai JC 17 Driel KA van
Theunisse geb Oosterhaven Schellinger geb Heuvel
CH J
Roos geb Pool D 19 Meijneke TOC
Fremery Kalff geb Schme- steenwinkel WG
des SM Velden H vander
Zeijlstra geb Scholten M 21 Buissink F
Westerhoutstraat
(Wagenweg - Berkenrodestraat)
I Boon geb Busser JA
Kaptijn W tf 316747
3 Jongeneel geb vande
Weg PM
Helmerhorst geb Kohnell
AM
Peppink WJU
5 Rusthuis Zr Arts
tf 316778
Tongeren geb Bekooij
A van
Paulsen geb vanden
Berg GThM
Dalman HH
Dam MTh
Twiest geb Dol Tj
Gerbehij S
-N
Berkel geb de Graaf
SA van
Bake geb Gijsbers FH
Onel geb Kallmeijer J
Kathmann FH
Kesteren JW van
Franken geb Koerts
HL
Koster C
Lee E vander
Maas JF
Le Noble AW
Scheepers LF
Smit JW
Stolvoort W
Tilborg H van
Daalmijer geb Toeset
CJF
Duin geb Wijnkoop G
7-II Mej Zr MZ Buis
tf 316269
7 Koudijs M
KLoet RVB
Peterse B
9 Dardenne Ankringa CA
Plemper van Balen AG
Vliet WC Th van
II Bunt G vande
Eerde geb Sluijterman
Tj van
Smit C
Vries geb Spiering FM de
Snijder geb Spiers GJ
Piets JA
23 Lubberdink GA
Jager AJ
25 A me rongen R van
2 7 Dijk B van
Maas geb van Steenwijk CS 29 Hijmans jh
Ta co nis B
Schras geb. Teunis JV
Kirschbaum geb
Vermeulen HS
van der Vaart G
van Ravenswaaij geb
Wehrmann LMA
van der Vis
geb van Werkum HH
van Dalen geb Willemse G
Wittenberg H
van Aken FAK
Lindeman geb Davies
Duinker S
3 6 van Ake JDH
Berg J
van Boekhoven J
Bok R
van Vlijmen geb Bos
Buddenbaum T
Kooien geb Dekker G
Eekhof R
van Eijkeren C
Eijsker M
Evers G
Fortgens geb Furster FP
van Houte geb Goossen J
G re veld W
Hoezen I
Hurkmans HA
Jansen AG
Krijnen ML
Bille geb Kuneman
Wacha geb Kurtz CCJ
Lacourt N
Gombault geb Lub JC
36 Os J van
Ouden N den
Poorten MCJ ter
Rietveld A
Rees geb Rijksen N
Nell A
Bakker geb Noé J
Sanders AG
Seijts C
Steenbeek EMJ
Visser JB
Born geb van Waard A
Westra A
Wiedemeijer G
Zuidweg M
Hamaker GChr
31 Griffioen E
Zieleman LW
Zuidgeest LAM
Asbeek Brusse JG
33 Meijers ChGA
Wentzel MA
35 Rechtskund Advies - en
Ine Bur tf 315330
Woonings JThA
2 Heijl JG
4 Kaarsemaker M
Sandstra RL
6 Paardekooper GCA
Seker S
Spanjersberg II
Tesselaar JHCM
Ucmak A
Werff PAM vander
Haakman vanden Bergh
FJJM
Ferreira AM
8 Siliakus MJ
Baan geb Hageman M
Damen A JM
10 Hans Husslage tf 315648
12 Dutch-Indonesian Sales
Serv Manufact Traders
tf 316350
Berg R vanden
14 NV Vermifa i/o tf 325321-
tf 3245 95
Krijger CC de
Weiden JMJ vander
Woudenberg JJM
Kortebein geb Kalkema
R
16 Bruin M de
Meijne JTh
Nijman FCJ
18 Meij RCM vander
Snoeks EPG
-geb van Beek MH
Boon G
20 Fokkinga J f
22 Haasbroek M
Jak JD
24 Antroposofische Verg-
afd Haarlem tf 318004
Hennepe JG te
Lommert AL