116 Wouwermanstraat - Zaanenstraat
Eliens GJM
-geb Hartmans AMJ
63 Verdonk PW A
-geb Hompe MAW
65 Berkel JCW van
W o.lken. J
67 Spinhof EGM
Cornelissen GH
69 Huges K
71 Ban AF vanden
73 Jansen JM
Doorn O van
75 Kip LC
Deventer J van
77 Mink geb Baars J de
79 Mons HJK
81 Hofmeijer geb Nijhof
AM
Munsterman JV
83 Cassee HC
-GH
-C
85 Moen A
87 Aangeenbrug W
89 Boeckel geb Baptist
MW van
91 Numan H
93 Leeuwen G van
Wijckerheld Bisdom
geb van Leeuwen MD
95 Huurman JG
97 Hoogstraten geb Heiloo
E
Luttik K
99 Rodenboog geb vander
Schaar AM
101 Luikinga AJ
-geb Spaargaren G
103 Waard geb Timmers
MP van
Uittenbosch G
105 Dam PL van
107 Waning M
109 Boutellier JC
4zw Winkler geb Hoogstra
P
4rd D'haene EGM
-geb vander Ham WJA
Sneekes JPM
6zw Heide PJ vander
6rd Schwedler M
8 Fa H Kok van 1922
tf 262866 bgg 264189
8rd Eelman G
10 Gennip FA van
lOrd KLaasing WR
lOard Bilderbeek G van
12rd Duijn PJ
12rd Wijk J van
14 -Gebr van tf 257545
18 Joosten P tf 251382
-CA
20 Veen CG van
22 Klous RHM
2 4 Pot EC
26 Heeremans ThE
2 8rd Thate F
30 Noordt WC van
tf 254930
32 Steffens Gebr tf 265174
Wildschut A
34 Imanse geb Rolvers JM
36 A a EH vander
38 Blonk C
-W
40 Heems JC van
40 Uslu H
Candemir A
42 Paulik AW
44 Bos MC vanden
-geb Buwalda Tj
vanden
46 Flipphi M
48 Mars J
50 Witteman AB
52 Poelgeest J
54 Pouw BA Th
56 Grent M
58 Alberts R
58 Groot AW
Leunk JWEG
60 Rhijn CJ van
62 Goede AJ de
-NAP de
-geb Mollema MS de
64 Keulen RD van
66 Bont HChr
68 Horeman R
70 Geest PWM vander
Bomhoff geb de Kort
EM
72 Visser Th tf 260937
74 Peek geb Diekman
A JA
Diekman A PW
76 Hilst geb Vermeulen
BChr vander
78 Keizer W de
80 Zwaneveld A
82 Verheul A JW
84 Vermunt PJJ
86 Jooren geb Bandstra H
Cox JJ
Blankwater BJJ
88 Los nel tf 257800
Toth I
Loenen CJ van
90 Plukker HJ tf 253793
92 Groskamp H
94 Offringa H
96 Staats JW tf 257147
98 Töning J
102 Wijs CM de
104 Nelissen LH
106 Ds DJ Coumou tf 262368
108 Aschmoneit PPE
110 Reedeker D
112 Verhaart JHM
114 Busking D
Wijde Appelaarssteeg
(Lange Begijnestraat - Nieuwe
Appelaarssteeg)
5 Chemez W tf 319240
11a Steeg geb vander
Meer A vander
11b Moerland geb van
der Ree SR
11c Voerman CF
lid Kessel GG van
11e Wateringen J van
11 f Does geb Michel A
lig Menke geb Kan AC
Erkens JAC
II i Hartel geb Jansen M
lij Sminia geb van Zutphen
JA
lik Koster L
III Vries T de
llm Kerkhoff CM
Wijde Geldelozepad
(Houtplein - Tempeliersstraat)
I Fortgens PF
-HC
3 Stringer geb Scheep
bouwer A
Scheepbouwer E
7 Dijk R van
9 Prick ChMG
II Meijer GC
11a Verschoor IA
lib Verhoeff AC
13 Terreehorst JJ
15 Weber JC
17 Berkhout G
19 Ruts geb van Veen
MH
21 Moonen PJ
23rd Wijnands geb Fren-
ckon CM
25rd Homburg geb Leuven
CP
Oldenmark W van
2 9zw Fritz geb Beck M
Hoenderdos EA
29rd Pütt AJ
Amama AJJ
31zw Peijl FW vander
31rd Wetering GJ van
33rd Grannetia KH
35rd Nijs P de
37rd Kooten I van
2zw Kroese geb Eisinga
WMG
2rd Paulen geb de Roij
M
4zw Sonnevelt N
4rd Sparreboom JL
6rd Olijdam PC
8zw Egmond JAM van
8rd Fortgens P
lOzw Kroonstuiver RJ
lOrd Mollema GA
Mare A de
12zw Bouterse AJ
12rd Bernhard geb Groes
JChr
14 Verhagen W
16 Dijke MC van
16 Kroonstuiver G
18 Droog SPB de
20 Hos JA
22 Opzeeland MC van
Vermeulen GC
24 Fa E Leeuwenkamp
tf 325274
26rd Steen Th tf 3152 95
Wijdesteeg
(Spaarne - Spaarnwouderstraat)
3 Putten BW vander
Nagel BMTP
2rd Alphen L van
Wijnhoff straat
(Edward Jennerstraat - Prof.
Donderslaan)
1 Sangster geb A rents
PA
3 Pielage AJE
5 Mastenbroek geb van
Rijk WChrJ
7 Overes ATh
9 Breeuwer D
11 Valk geb Titschkuss
ME vander
13 A rends L
15 Bekooy GA tf 284557
-geb Cornet M
17 Beverwijk B
19 Beest KS van
2 Aldenhuijsen WJG
4 Kemper AP
6 Janssen F
Stevens P
8 Middelkoop LMTh
10 Weert H vander
Boo W de
-G de
Gelder B van
12 Neeft H
14 Janse AJ
16 Zwanenburg CJ
IJdijk
(Kerklaan - Grens Haarlemmerliede)
3 Polderman C
7 Nooij J
11 Spigt CP
13 Assema B van
15 Essen geb Loosenoord
L van
17 Niehot JChr
19 Lieshout JG van
23 Roels geb Ongena M
Pluim R
2 7 Huttinga E
29 Jollema D
31 Balm PG
35 Baart JM
39 Bouma PJM
41 Nooij H
49 Vallentgoed W
6 Daim JJAC
8 KLeer geb Kuipers A
12 Veld J in't
-W in't
14 Vreeken N
14 -NJ
18 Bekman WJ
20 Pre vost geb Hand-
graaf CAM
22 Driessen HA
26 Knijnenburg JA
30 Boer K de
34 Balm MJ
34 -LR
36 Bleeker SP
Ruijgvoorn CM
38 Vries DC de
40 Niehot JChr
44 Oud GA
-J
IJsel straat
(Merwedestraat - Roggestraat)
1 Bakker PJ
3 Vergers A
5 Meinsma K
7 Bossen M
9 Meel J van
2 Haarlem geb van Bie
zen JE van
Sibrandi B
4 Hovinga RFJ
Koomen D
6 Brink H
Mierlo JA van
8 Teeuwen JTh
10 Guldemond GR
Marinus C
-J
12 Hofkes PH
14 Schouten P
Zaanenlaan
(Rijksstraatweg - Delftlaan)
1 Bergem H van
Koning CE
-RJ
-geb Berends SB
3 Wijnberg JA
-BP
5 Cramer Co tf 253229
Langeler JE
7 Koopman C
Wagener M tf 256804
9 Werff PWJ vander
11 Comata GA tf 253346
13 Beest M ter
Daalen AE van
15 Opzeeland geb Langen-
dorff CM van
17 Edskes KA tf 260174
19 Dijk EM van
Merks A
21 Edskes SG
-geb Bouman A
23 Fluitsma geb de Vos
JPA
Broekman E
25 Klomp CChr
Wassenberg geb Thoole
MJA
2 7 Emmerik FH van
tf 251414
29 Willemse JJP
-JG
31 Besteman JC
Rijn DJ van
33 Gerwen geb Westen
AEM van
35 Godde E
Nieuwenhuijzen J van
Halsema W tf 251714
37 Doorne bosch geb Groos
JW
39 Reis HW tf 252626
41 Quaak MJJ
43 Sant geb Tavenier
GAG
45 Sunter JA
47 Sant F
49 Boersema A J
51 Leuven JJM van
53 Kroon G
55 Glabbeek GH van
57 Plaisier BM
Rietmeijer JJH
59 Kamp HJA
61 Dam geb van Padje
N van
63 Schuppen A van
65 Okkerse JBC
67 Schopman LJ tf 256859
69 Blom ChrC
Lieben geb Jansen M
71 Pardoel FJM
-geb Kempen JL
73 Geerling JA
75 Vries AN de
77 Halman geb Meij CH
79 Dijken JA van
Joosten HCA
81 Lange P van
83 Bronkers G
85 Bijlsma TU
87 Hawal-Import tf 256132
Bogaard geb Hendriks
W vanden
89 Bakker PE
91 Waardhuizen JJ van
93 Willemse J
95 Heijmenberg G
99 Schreuder CEM
-R
-geb ter Burg JM
101 Segerius geb Berg-
acker WA
Nikkelen geb Braudigom
EEM
103 Graaf A vander
105 Schouten geb Grave-
maker WPC
107 Metzger JM
109 Lodders D
111 Eerden geb van Daa
len BG van
113 Maarschall W
tf 257770
115 Lens AH
117 Hoogstraten CJJ
119 Hamburg CJ
121 Hollander D
12 3 Robert P
125 Overmeer FF
Leemans P
-geb de Graaf HG
12 7 Tappee A
12 9 Rijkelijkhuizen JP
Friethoff geb Cliteur
HM
131 Leenheer G tf 252 773
133 Loon geb de Jong JM
van
Makkinga EJ
135 Kool geb Joosten W
Joosten H
137 Vliem PM
139 Gulot HFL
139 Sint geb van Zutphen
CLF
141 Jac A Jacobs tf 257917
143 Louman DW
145 Meinen GE
Bruinsma IJR
147 Verheijdt PJ
Stapel N
149 Griggs RL
149 Verkijk D
151 Koen A
153 Wolff AMJ
-PQ
155 Laan J
Haker B
157 Huijboom WH
159 Boerkamp GWJ
161 Dantzich A van
163 Veringa AH
165 Klipp EWP
-PW
167 Rijpma G
169 Slijkhuis AJ
171 Aanholt AW van
171 Kreulen geb Verkerk
CAW
173 Kaufman KJ
175 Milatz EM
-geb Kamp MG
177 Telder geb de Raad
A
179 Braam LHGM
181 Hulsen JMTh
183 Hebly A tf 250748
185 Lof CM vander
187 Kamps AJM
Wetsema R
189 Feitz JL
Telder geb van Buuren
ME
191 Siekman KA
195 Plasschaert PE
Meerman geb Linders
MH
2 Veenings C tf 267612
4 Hillo HC van
Stelling JJ
6 Leeflang FH tf 250869
8 Rooseboom de Vries AH
10 Nestelaar geb Jonge r-
den J
Kroon J
12 Smit LG tf 2 63662
14 NV Maboc tf 257740
16 Willemse JC
-geb Hogervorst AB
18 Franzen geb Vos GH
20 Schaap E
22 Schipper A J
24 Ostermeijer WP
Persoon A
26 Smit M
2 8 Olie CM
32 Kuijper J tf 255523
34 Houwen geb Wolf AC
36 Geelen DAM
-JAA
38 Hoogstraten WJA
40 Christoffels RH
Heijst MC van
-geb Hagen C van
42 Nibbering JA
44 Staller HC tf 254371
46 Kroon JC tf 257526
48 Piekhaar JM
48 Hurks AJ
50 Verhagen CJ
52 Saoi^js Seb Marjot
52 Bak C
54 Wijma geb Hilarius S
56 Cramer CFD
58 Linden N vander
60 Vrijsen AM
62 Handgraaf N tf 251981
64 Boer L de
66 Dammers geb Harmsen
DJC
Have G ten
68 Kooij JJ
70 Lieshout JJ van
72 Rijkaart M
Bakker A
74 Beemt B vanden
76 Grandia AW
78 Woudenberg JA tf 251806
80 Leersum geb IJven N
van
Wijma G
82 Bruin JP de
Wisker JPG
84 Lent GJ van
Asten C van
Gennip HJ van
Jonghe ThSM de
EembergenA van
86 Meij JC vander
Heijden PWG vander
88 Berg CL vanden
-H vanden
90 Hak C
92 Boosman J
Dillewijn G van
94 Heijningen P van
96 Kocx GJ
100 Beverloo C
102 Stroes JAP
104 Loerakker JJ
106 Seven F
Kroonenberg geb Valk
WJ
-geb Valk JF
108 Beek MPTh
Cornet R
110 Waag geb Ineke M
vander
112 Swart A
114 Kasteele AH vande
116 Uittenbosch RG
-geb Woliak MJ
118 Kranenburg PG
120 OTC -Oriental Trad
Coy tf 254404
Broodman JB
122 Tack A
124 Drijver geb Luidinga J
126 Kramer HM
12 8 KLik FW
130 Workum geb ter Beek
MCh
Brandt HJH
132 Bestebreurtje MC
-geb vander Swart
CJ
134 Tombe WJ de
136 Koevoets CP
Oud CJF
138 Vlasveld S
140 Ates geb Hindriks
HKP
154 Haak GPM vanden
Zaanenstraat
(Rijksstraatweg - Spaarndamseweg)
3 Vaart J vander
Beer geb Houtkamp
AM de
5 Goossens AG
Waasdijk RHLA van
7 Bodde GJB
9 G rij mans J
13 De Feestneus tf 251417
Schreuder GM
Boer J de
15 Haan M de
Cliteur WA
17 Morée P
Poots L tf 264196
19 Visser HA
Majolée geb Davelaar
AJH
21 Kuijpers EG
23 Hopman Tj
25zw Wit geb Mooiman
H de
25rd Roozekrans K
2 7 Veer CJ
29 Boer geb Hartoch
AM de
31 Nibbering ABI
33 Zonneveld E
35 Ploeg CJ vander
37bv Schut J
39 Rijnja JJM
41 Graaff C de
43 Wildt FWHF vander
45zw Nekeman AG
45rd Zwerus J
47zw Steen JTh
47rd Appeldoorn geb
Ros ThJ
49 Brasz geb Alberts
A
47rd Kuipers geb ten
Brink AP
51 Lijnzaat JH
53 Hazevoet JL
55 Stevens RA
Molenkamp MJ
57 Baart K
59 Ran RA
61 Schouten JW
63 Costima I tf 252 365
65 Jansen geb Hebing RJ
67 Hubert LJ
69 Marrelo JFC van
tf 251014
71 Raaphorst HAJ
73 Odekerken AWM
75 Blanken JFHH van
Vessies JA tf 254518
77 Baan AJ vander
79 Bunnik MHB
Vliet B van
81 Heijnen GJH
Maas LB
83 Mark J vander
85 Jong W de
87 Valkhoff geb Meinster
LC
Harm H van
89 Huyboom H tf 252758
89bv -HA MB
91zw Wit WJ de
91 rd Tazelaar JG
93zw Molenaar S
93rd Halsema JWH
97 Stieltjes J
99 Rumpff M
101 Weber AL
103 Leeuwen NA van
105 Klaasen geb de Roode
J
107 Buijs FJ
107bv A link F
Zwarts W
109zw Groen NA
109rd Andel CS van
lllrd Ligthart WH
lllzw Groenendaal M
Marei geb vander
Hulst LBM vander
113 Leest HJ vander
115 Broek HF vanden
117 Huizing JP
119zw Molenaar HWM
119rd Kamstra B
121zw Bekker M
121rd Wel geb Meijer
MAE vander
Coene Th
12 3zw Stallinga NJM
123rd Eijsker PG
125 Ver donkschot CTh
12 7 Leuven geb van Sant-
vliet MEA van
12 9 Hoeven J vander
131 Hollmann EFG
131 -geb Moerman CA
133 Witteveen BM
135 Geurink AGJ
137zw Beeksma M
137rd Deist C
2 Beusekom ChL van
6 Stange JM tf 254684
8zw Donkel FR
-geb KLoes AM
8rd Linde SC' vande
Lindeman MP
Fortgens geb Linde
man CE
lOzw Lagas CM
lOrd Hamar de la Bretho-
nière LP
Knopers geb Scholts
HA
12zw Singer H
12 rd Bouwman geb de
Graaff AH
14 Elferink LA
18 Ned Kath Bond v Werkn
i/d Agrar Bedr takken-
St Deusdedit tf 256550
20 Munk JTG
24 Hardebelt CA
2 6 Swart WS
28 Kruijer B
30 Veldwijk C
32 Rijschool Animo
tf 265390