Haarlem Bernadottelaan - Reukenstraat 23
Bernadottelaan
(Azieweg-Vijfhuizer
Polder)
5 Goes J van der
7 Hooyschuur NW
9 Hardonk JJ
11 Erb HF
13 Otten P
15 Verdam J
17 Robert APLJG
19 Vader PA
21 Makken H
23 Vooren TJ
25 Hogenes BJ
27 Fuente LV de la
2ft Visser A
31 Hof LE van 't
33 Edwards RH
35 Gooyer B
37 Rustemeijer ACM
39 Hertog E
41 Essen WH van
43 Veen PH van der
45 Reinhardt WA
47 Groef A van der
49 Berg geb Kol WJ
van den
51 Meinekens JG
53 Lasschuit CJ
55 Mourik T van
57 Berkhof FJM
59 Bawits JA
61 Bouman R
63 Gieske GFM
65 Leuven AA
67 Dijkstra EC
69 Veen J van der
71 Mentjes FT J
73 Gros JL
75 Smal JAT
77 Duits L
79 Peijl JW van der
81 Tjeertes J
83 Hofstee PJ
85 Stoop JA J
87 Dam RM van
91 Uegül M
91 Duijpers DHM
93 Bartels K
9 5 Willemse PM
97 Ran NJ
99 Ipenburg J
101 Kalwij H
103 Ruit AW van der
105 Wolf RJJ
107 Snijders de Vos
107 Wesse HS
109 Sonders PJ
111 Wever GW
113 Yucel HM
115 Eckhard JL
117 Scholte J TAJ
119 Zwier s T
121 Leeuwen PJ van
123 Dansik JJ van
205 Koningh HAC de
207 Wort G van
209 Groenveld LW
211 Brink J
213 Mol BH
215 Zande FJ van der
217 Bok RW de
219 Meus A
221 Mone HAJ
223 Woudenberg JJM
225 Horst PJ van der
227 Yahsi M
229 Dam AJ van
231 Fakkeldij LM
233 Dam JFM van
235 Beaufort P
237 Fictoor AP
239 Kuck B
241 Haak F van der
243 Gotje JH
245 Rijns C
247 Kemps JAM
249 Blokker JJ
251 Waarde JPM van
253 Hazewinkel AK
255 Herberich ABC
257 Goebel R
259 Smit JE
261 Raay C van
263 Dam NG van
4 Smit G
6 Geus FC
8 Padar M
8 Verdonck P
10 Beers J
12 Helm W
14 Veen GJ van der
16 Echteld JLA van
18 Putten H van
20 Kasteren FWJL van
22 Kooiman W
24 Rijff EJ
26 Polak GP
28 Moors HJ
30 Gillis en AP
32 Koopman AER
34 Oudheusden LF van
36 Willemse GC
38 Groot C de
40 Goede DGA de
42 Rossen MA
44 Zoetelief J
46 Grob JF
48 Bijmolt LW
60 Hermsen JJA
52 Kuperus J
54 Vries T de
56 Kruijff DJ
58 Meixner GW
60 Vermeij HG
62 Schonewille C
64 Meijer RA
66 Stallinga HR
68 Breen F
70 Beusekom RW van
72 Schrameijer JH
74 Ploeg D
76 Verstijnen A
76 Hamers CR
78 Laverman geb
Scheldwacht CAP
80 Dienst J van
82 Wijers JDF
84 Bun JPJ
86 Waltmann JTFM
88 Luijken FJ
90 Bleijswijk TNM
92 Stoop JJ P
94 Troost CHM van
96 Schrama LHC
98 Hendrickx PAM
100 Miedema A
102 Meegdes A tf 32473
104 Zandstra LJ
106 Enderink H
108 Veen JE van der
110 Bindels J
112 Smink H
114 Beusenberg ML
116 Kesteren HL van
118 Vos E
120 Seijsener CJ
122 Diekmann EW tf 324735
124 Duin R van
126 Bogaard HAJ van den
128 Spiering JW
130 Jak JC
132 Zeilemaker H
134 Willemse PC
136 Strating PJ
138 Hofstede HJ
160 Lallemant HB
162 Overbeeke MP van
164 Mahieu BAS
166 Doorn JTM van
168 Vooren W van der
172 Zaadmoerdijk AF
174 Acda L
Bernard Zweersstraat
I Kleine H Theresia
school
Bernstraat
(L v Angers-L v Osna-
brtick)
I Arink GL
3 Dijkmans L
5 Duijvers TW
7 Eijkhof WH van de
tf 285699
9 Eckhardt ME
II Verschuren MW
13 Neutegem AF van
15 Band KC
17 Neumann J
19 Bjruin JF de
21 Bothof WJ
21 Duijnstee APBJ
23 Herto-g W den
6 Esages EF
8 Buisman TM
10 Hoogland JA
12 Phillips MM
14 Matthijse A
16 Vennik D
22 Groot PTJ de
24 Akkerman R
28 Wittebol PJ
30 Blankwater IJJ
32 Dirken PCM
34 Ine veld SPM van
36 Califano EE
38 Berg R van den
40 Ros NJ van der
42 Yacomeni JA
44 Hart EC van der
46 Slooten AC van
48 Selhorst HG
50 Giling HC
52 Dirmikci Y
54 Arnaud de Calavon A
56 Schuurman W
56 Jansson P
58 Trap RB
58 Broeshart P
Bertha von Suttnerstraat
1 Brugge JF van der
zenuwarts
3 Zwart HA van de
7 Eggermont EC
9 Veltenaar J
II Pas B
15 KLeinmann H
47 Hoebeke P
49 Sözer E
51 Wolking N
53 Lieuwes AB
55 Breevoort JA
6 Putters J
8 Deen PC
10 Horn JJ
12 Staal B
Besoekistraat
(Rembangstr+Bandoen-
straat)
3 Vrugt A
5 Gend APH van
7 Weggelaar JW
9 Kaaij M
11 Grim AJ
13 Roose JJ
15 Pietersen JM
17 Huis geb van der
Pol R van
19 Proost JBJ
21 Hofstra E
2,3 Schook J
5 Schild C
27 Winter E
29 Groskamp HB
31 Wees B van
33 Out H
33 Hirs H
33 Nieuwveen AF
3 5 Draijer HJ
2-IV Studio 6/6 TG v
Zanten tf 267131
6 Heiliegers geb Pi-
rovano AM
8 Petersen MR
10 Straaten van
12 Leeuwerke B
14 Bosch JJ van den
16 Meylink G
18 Eek A van
20 Kerk NB aan de
22 Rijkers
24 Beerthuizen A
26 Suurland BIA
28 Grim A
30 Huurman
32 Paap A
34 Voetelink DC
Bestevaer straat
Lorentzkade-Koppe-
stokstraat)
1 Kraaij JHW
1 Roelofsen J
7 Ommeren AJ van
9 Dekker PJF
15 Kragten WJA
2 Robbers FL
8 Woude JJ van der
10 Mayer F
12 Ferdinandus K
Betje Wolffstraat
(J Geelstr-Hofdijkstr)
1 Wilde H de
3 Gastelaars C
3 Burghout G
5 Geilings G
5 Duijn JMJ van
7 Korte CJG de
9 Otte H
11 Nijmeijer WC
2 Jansen G
4 Reuvers JTA
6 Medenblik APM
6 Kluver GE
8 Hooft N
10 Hofmans A
12 Flier G,van der
14 Roose EGW
Beukenstraat
(Eikenstr-Pijnbooms tr)
1 Pouw BAT
3 Blauw K
5 Vierhout J
7 Nouris geb Borg J
9 Delchambre NJ
9 Boom JS ter
11 Baars A
11 Wonderen HP van
13 Reijns JP
15 Wonderen H van
17 Posma N
19 Jong AA de
21 Hoff HD van den
23 Ockeloen geb Eve-
leens M
25 Hoek geb Bos GS
van den
27 Reijns LE
29 Nieuwenhuizen HJ