Haarlem Pijlslaan - Raafstraat 167
140 Boerée H
142 Eskens ACP
144 Schneider JGL
146 Hoenderdos geb Oer-
lemans AA
Warmerdam RN
w rijtuig NS b/Wout W
Pijnboomstraat
(Marnixstr Soendapl)
27 Lüling HMM Arts
29 Putten WE van der
tf 264893
-geb van Wees W van d
31 Christiaans JAM
33 Court H de la
35 Boet H
37 Haanschoten A
39 Bakker GJ
41 Hartendorp C
43 Krieken JAA van
45 Boersma Ds K tf
260630
43 Verlaan CJ
47 Degens RN
49 Goossens GG
51 Koopman JJ
61 Spook PThJ
63 Weers HJ de
65 Cats Fa JH tf 255728
Cats geb de Bruin CAE
67 Veen C van tf 251982
69 Putten JJ van der
71 Berloo J van
73 Wierda C
75 Meurs G van
77 Putten HJ van der
79 Heijerman AM
Grunstra J
81 Uijtert H van
-geb Wijnveld CA van
83 Batenburg WJ van
85 Spaargaren OC
-geb Kaptijn GE
87 Ruiter H de
89 Schipper A de
91 Wijma J
93 Huijzer J tf 254121
95 Wal ThTde
97 Dekker R
99 Hey H de
101 Belmer HC
Vos geb Ochse ThAE
de
103 Bruins R
105 Haentjens Dekker D
111 Blok J
113 Paap AM
115 Peters geb Bergsma
G
117 Kruiswijk HM
-geb van Det H
119 Koopmans geb Brugge
J
121 Hoff Th
123 Kolk F
-geb Langbroek A
125 Adriaanse M
127 Kraan R van der
129 Brink CW ten
129 -geb van der Colk
AH ten
131 Koelemij WC
Last J
133 Fransen W
135 Hatty Koeijers tf
255505
137 Froger BH
139 Sprangers JB
141 Kemper BThM
-geb Wolfs ThC
143 Braaij G
Sminia F tf 257121
4 Koenders WC
6 Oddens G
8 Ragetlie MF
10 Hoeboe r EA
Spook geb Kuiper CM
12 Kuiper PJ
-HC
-AJ
Maine PGM du
14 Weijland
Wierda
16 Spook AA
18 Stoelman W J
20 Lagendijk J
22 Dreyer Zn F
tf 256736
24 Veenendaal Ds J
tf 264767
26 Dekker geb Meden-
dorp G
28 Korte geb Cam G
30 Kneppers GC
32 Spook ThA
34 Kuiper AP
Pauletta geb van
Memert HW
36 Brouwer JA
Vries G de
38 Schelle vis J
60 Drost MGW
-geb van Aken H
62 Benjert C
-geb in't Veld W
64 Plu A
66 Koster HC
68 Goossens CP
-FC
-AB
70 Baas geb Bos AF
72 Mulder C
74 Scheelings SJ
74 -AC
76 Lodder D
78 Buurman JJ
80rd Geldorp HJN van
Blom JC tf 252948
-JC
82 Siertsema JJ
84 Bos geb Jansen SF
86 Berg AJA van den
88 Pütt AJ
90 Baukema geb Braak
WH
92 Sombroek HJ
96 Wellinga P
98 Cluistra CH tf 254878
100 Waleveld Co Fa CG
tf 263239
102 Mantel J
104 Ned Kath Graf Bond
afd Haarlem tf
265147
104 Ouddeken EJM
106 Fels JFJ
108 Kamer RA
110 Det WG van
112 Copini geb Wullings
WME
118 Vooren Fa van der
tf 252468
Hagen ThF
120 Mensink AAH
Meeuwen GHM van
122 Mensink BA
124 Bol L
126 Becker H
128 Wit JM de
130 Boomsma L
132 Kind LAP de
134 Simonis CET
Pijntorenstraat
(Nic vd Laanstr/Burg
C Sandbergstraat)
1 Koster A tf 326637
3 Graaf geb Jongerden
W de
5 Stoop R
7 Wakker AJ van de
9 Dolrom BG
11 Franken JCS
13 Meijer geb de Gruijter
MJ
15 Franken JA
17 Pielage APN
19 Nijs J den
23 Ridder MP de
23 Houts ThAP van
Horeman FJ
2 Alg Verkoopkant v
Zand en Grint tf
326666
4 Koenders WC tf 257868
bgg tf 313233
6 Oddens Fa tf 255559
Degens N
-geb Huisman W
8 Hartgring RAF
Steeg geb van den Berg
AJ van der
10 Vrijdag MThJH
-EChrMH
12 Dietriech HEA
Luiting geb Fluiter J
14 Zonneveld CJ
16 Spook T tf 250086
Straaten WF van
18 Reckman PGM
20 Lagendijk J tf 254955
Wals P
22 Heitzer DWAM
Mol R
22 -Chr K tf 326969
Brouwer C
24 Lange J de
26 Klaver AG
2 8 Sc holte G
28 Roosmalen Fa J
tf 326747
Queridostraat
(K Doormanln/Helene
Swarthstraat)
7 Laan W
7-III Ekering geb Eef-
tinck Schattenkerk RC
9 Jongquiére JPS
9-III Jong H de
11 Eisenberger G
13 Baars H
13-III Moolenbroek L
15 Ipenburg ThJ
15-III Huibers HAJ
17 Visser GJ
Lenterman JC
17-III Metten GA
19 Knipper R
19-III Deun NL van
21 Doorn FJ van
23 Wende T van der
25 Weiffenbach FC
27 Santing JJA
-geb van Lelieveld
GH
29 Linthorst A HM
31 Lipmann BPJ
33 Willems HJP
35 Veldhuizen en
van Hoften Fa tf
251432
37 Heesen VX
39 Douma FH
Müller FA tf 282807
41 Ruygrok Ir GJJ
43 Leutscher AA
Raadhuisplein
(Rijksstraatw/Middenw)
la Twiss Koopman
tf 250505
lazw Oliedam
lrd Haak TC
3 Claus geb Westhof E
5 Moolenaar BJ
7 Spijker DJ
9 Twiss geb van Kier
den J
11 Stuurhaan J
-geb Oxener GJG
Oxener A
-GJ
13 Preusser AAH
15 Berg KKL van den
Donkersloot E
-JH
17 Lahtonen B
19 Piscaer PWJ
21 Joossen JCH
Helmond HJ van
23 Nouweland
25 Remkes Bootsma
Fa tf 260589
2 Grosmann A
4 Vreeden C van
6 Cornelissen FA
8 Doorn P van
10 Buwalda Sj
12 Haye JF tf 251824
14 Grosmann R
Heyen J
Grosmann R
16 Peters AP
18 Brunink EH
20 Stortenbeker HC
Pol H van der
22 Booij J
24 Schellingerhout R
Bos JH van den
26 Groenendijk A
Raadhuisstraat
(Raadhuisstr/Timorstr)
1 Hubregtse R
Broeke GC ten
la 't Raadhuis tf 256789
lard Vastenhoven J van
3 Polman Th
-geb van der Pluijm
LHM
5 Doets JN
7 Stoppelenburg J
9 Mudde PH
11 RK Maatsch w Paroch
Centr St Liduina
tf 252132
13 Zwollo PChr
Groeneveld F
2 Goemanfe' Pudding-
poederfabr NV tf
251928
Mooy L de tf 283776
2a Dantzig H van
4 Lackroij DH
Reuter JC
6 Dansik CB van
Zweden geb Sandee
WE van
Raaf straat
(Meeuwenstr/Kievitstr)
1 Dijkstra J
3 Abdeslam BML
Buzya MAM
Chabil MMH
Enayeh M
Thenu AEP
5 Meijer J
Jong HM de