168 Raafstraat - Radboudstraat Haarlem
7 Broos WF
Vries geb de Cotta LE
de
Zeeman geb da Vries C
9 Boveneind HJ van't
11 Janssen H
13 Lint JJ van
15 Meeuwen JA
17 spanjer W
Hart geb Schouw S
19 Veenstra IJ
21 Meijer Ton
23 Twiest C
Vredenduin A
25 Kruijff AH
Groenendaal geb Was-
mus MWE
27 Jong CW de
-WK de
27 -geb Doodhagen CF de
29 Groese AG tf 257919
31 Engelshoven A van
33 Both B
35 Leehlang JMA
Oldenhave WH JA
Wolf geb Sweers GM
37 Elektro-Therm
Frigidaire NV tf
253561
Zaremba W
-geb Fekkes J
39 Iterson PA van
Vos H
-geb ter Horst J
41 Nouwland HH van den
43 Hardebol J
4 Koningin Emmaschool
6 Prinses Beatrix Kleuter
school
8 Fictoor geb Kamp H
-JH
Kamp JH
10 Steenkist geb van der
Pot GM
12 Berkhof H
14 Smakman ThC
16 Bauer JJH
18 Wijdeveld LGM
20 Appel ThJ
22 Heuser geb Keevel M
Keevel H
24 Kampinga RTh
Raaks
(Ged Oude Gracht/Zijl
vest)
1 Die Raeckse tf 326629
3bv Baars F
14 Reyden KH van der
16 Batenburg V
Kosterij Geref Kerk
Haarlem tf 324395
18 Christ Geref Kerk-
Haarlem-C tf 314619
Ned Stand Electr NV
Mij tf 315610
20 Broodje Riet jan
24 Monfair
2 6 Coline
28 Frieda Mode
30 Biestro Eliece
34 Dupco
Parkeergarage Raaks
Raamsingel
(Houtpl/Koninginnew)
4 Melchoir F, tf 315917
bgg tr 31Ó233
Gelderblom A
6 Savornin Lohman Jkvr
JL de
Duin WJ van
Essen J van
8 Schelde Internationaal
NV
Gymnastiek Werktuig
10 Trovato tf 3157764
Gramberg MJ
Kon Ned Heidemaatschap
Pij
12 Gem Dienst Voor Soc
Zaken
14 Fonteijne J
Doezie P
Kramer R Mej
Vroom M de Mej
Keesoom A Mej
Leeflang A Mej
Ramsaran B Mej
Dekker C Mej
16 Schröder WS tf 315015
Dansschool
16a Wilson tf 315207
16b Buijs C
1 6c Niel HM van
18a Venema N
18b Spelier JT
16c Wilders JL
18rd Jans TJL
18zw Boll J
18b Krom geb Zwartter JF
20zw Janssen JJ
20rd Bloem K
22zw Vaste nhoven JHTh
van
22rd Janssen JB
24zw Greeuw J de
24rd Wall Perné J van de
26zw Strik BP
26rd Brinkman L
tf 315364
28 Koolwijk PJ
32rd Terhorst CPM
Klijn PM
30rd Vernout ThAP
32a Donk HFC van de
34 Bos MJ
Vleeshouwer
Bode HL
Vleeshouwer geb
Henrard EMJ de
36 First Church of Christ
Scientist tf 315387
Tabatabal P
38zw Westenberg
38rd Donker RN
40 Welbergen ABW Deur
waarder
Bot R
42 Klassiek Wonen NV
tf 315112
44zw Scheffer JH
Toele HJJ
44rd Basekin H
Noordhuis W
Sakin I
Topcu A
44rd Kieft HW
46 Dinkelaar ALV
Dinkimex tf 315776
48 Gerwen A van tf
315088
Otten JH
50zw Kenselaar JAW
50rd Buis JP
Moll A
Wijngaarden Jr A van
tf 315463
52rd Hetem VFL
52 Zanata Fa HerenmnH
tf317534 bgg tf 311748
48 Cavallero G
Visser P
Sendar R
-A
Mele R
Sembrourie K
Melovdi S
Amaroug A
Felix G
Raamsteeg
(Burgwal/Lange Heren
vest)
llrd Brands GW
Diest geb Besseling
C van
13zw Booy HW van
13rd Krol L
15zw Freek WS
15rd Haakenhout JH
17zw Bor J
-O
17rd Piers geb Gode-
frooij B
19zw Werven A van
19rd Meijer J
-geb Negerman AM
19a Heiliegers PD
19b Hermans CJ
19c Bruggen PPA van
Raam vest
(Gr Houtst r/Wilsonpl)
1 Zwart JL de
3 Willebrands JH
tf 315659
-geb Slobbe ME
5zw Select tf 315232
5azw Spekschoor AGH
5ard Dobben EM van
-geb Brakel ChrM van
7zw Monnikendam J
Abbas D
7rd Olthoff K
9 Abbas D
9a Christiaans A
Wielders ThLM
9b Ebbelaar geb Holling
W
Duits WN
-K
13 Rustige Zn J
tf 311689
13a Zuidam A
13b Bakkenhoven H
tf 311132
Nelis ThP
15 Pol FP van de
-HHA van de
-geb Schornagel FP
van de
17 Hazewindus
Leverland GA
Velden JGMA van der
19 Waaning WA
21 Ronde J de
23 Potma PTh tf 316230
25 Bossers ThH
Wijk J van
Veen TL van der
27 Wolf ECM
Veldt JAJ van der
29 Baars H tf 312320
31 Bood E tf 311685
Hazenberg ThEM
33 Kampen NA van
35rd Vermeer JM tf 312748
37zw Bakx H tf 312581
37rd Sinkeldam C
39 Hulshof geb Lengton J
Vlasblom A
39rd Lammertsma geb
Tork E
41zw Eggink P tf 311096
41rd Nederkoorn K
43zw Smolders G
43rd Kwast P van der
45zw Andrée JH
45rd Verbond v Veilig
Verkeer tf 312603
Loo J van het
Herder JP de
-AJ de
-geb Scherpenhuijsen
JA de
Kuipers geb van Lunsen
JF
47 Tiberius AB
Henneveld J
Hoogervorst JM
Kat BJ de
53 Groen CJ
55 Articapress tf 312900
bgg 243071-257496
Keesman geb Keetman E
57 Daudeij H
59 Bloemendaal HF
Bezu JThC van
Ahlers HG tf 312976
61zw Mulié D
61 rd Schreuder CG
63 Simon de Wit
65 Sannen JMTh
Radboudstraat
(Dietsveld/Drususstr)
5 Milde WW de
-EF de
-geb Verkerk S de
7 Wolf A de
9 Groot B
-J
11 Willegers JD
13 Schilders behang
Witcentr tf 267756
Dekker N
15 Hovenier R
17 Steenbakker G
19 Boer F JAM de
Philippo geb Warmer
dam WJ
21 Klooster G
23 Hoff WP
Westland J
25 Soomeren H van
tf 263477
27 Oudhuizen S
-geb Tonnessen JW
29 Vries P de
31 Bruggen HA ter
tf 267745
33 Heinsbergen AH
tf 253169
35 Holt kamp GJH
35-1 Kreike ACW
37 Holtkamp HJ
37-1 Man J de
6 Maarel CM van der
tf 257480
8 Linden H van der
10 Jacobs FA
-MEW
-geb Heeremans GJ
12 Miezenbeek AL
14 Breems G
16 Keyser B tf 257083
18 Kuijt HPhF
Westhoff J
20 Kroft LJ van der
Ruijgrok E
22 Herwig G
Voorbraak H
24 Loogman HAJ
26 Gorter A
28 Hermans JThW
Appelboom L
Bethlem FH
Spieker JH
30 Rikkers HL
-geb Selhorst EM
32 Rodenburg J
36zw Bouman WC
36rd Visser RJ
38-1 Kraaij J
38zw Gooijer H