180 Rutherfordstraat - Rijksstraatweg Haariem
11 Geerts ing JGC
tf 248031
13 Cinon NV tf 249131
15 Kuhlmann FHA
25 Quod Bonum NV
tf 240961
43 Jacobson NV tf 244050
Ruyscha verst raat
(Zijlweg/Brouwerskade)
la rd Sierkan de NV
tf 319235
Waard A van
Kemp JA
7 Theisz L
10 Wagensveld A van
Mellema B
11 Bloemhard JL
Kleutervreugd
tf 323185
2 Hees C van tf 316737
4 Raaij W van
Grootes SMAA
6 Verhagen JJ
Weijers LPG
8 Hoff JPH van 't
9 Brugman C
Dijk D van
12 Kemp JA
14 Gugten R van der
Ham JH van
16rd Dielemans WJ
tf 315037
Abdelkader HH
-BMBM
Mohamed BM
Mouh DS
20zw Ozbek M
rd Zeki Köycu
22zw Peterse MC
Rijneveld W
-J
22rd Weber AW
Sikkema AW
24zw Wildschut AJH
24rd Damad JM
26zw Putten geb de Jongh
K van
26rd Puyfelik MW van
18zw Isbrucker J
28rd Altena F van
30zw Kneijnsberg H
30rd Bruin JJ de
32zw Portegies H
32rd Rosenhart ME
tf 326010
-ME
34zw Bruin F de
34rd Kok D
36zw Norden JU van
tf 321589
36rd Schoe geb Dtlssel-
Dorf E
Ruysdae 1st raat
(Schotersingel/Halsstr)
lzw Heijnemann GAF
lrd Bie JJ de
3zw Groen G
3rd Geylswijk WM van
tf 261685
5zw Berg geb Fortuin
S van den
5rd Zwiers L
Tool ThJ
7zw Blom JC
7rd Figge HW
9zw Koeman G
9rd Velde A van der
1 lzw Wiersma L
llrd Mon geb Lugtig
J de
13zw Oossanen J van
13rd Schoonm/schoorst
vegersdnst tf 266906
Wooning R van
15zw Eem NH vd
15rd Tool ThJ
17zw Sikman R
17rd Oudendag A
2 Cools Co CV
tf 260857 na 18 uur
tf 255210
8zw Hoedt ChrC
8rd Esselman P
-geb van Bemmelen M
10 Schrauwen PG tf 260647
lOrd Lablans GA
12rd Geest JA vd
14rd Hoes LJ
16zw Valster G
16rd Zeeman P
Rietdijk geb de Geus N
18zw Geijlswijk H van
18rd Schooten JHF
20zw Graaff Chr de
-J de
-geb van Galen ChrM
de
20rd Berg S van den
22rd Rob geb van Zanten G
24zw Huijboom C
24rd Berg WH van den
Uijlenbroek JJG
26zw Velden J van der
26rd Nieuwenhoff J van den
28zw Loo M van
28rd Café J
Ruyterplein de
(P Heinstraat/de Ruyterw)
1 Ernken
3 Scheffer GR
-Chr J
5 Rooij FH de
7 Hulsebosch HA
Kordelaar EP van
-SM van
9 Um geb Vos LWC van
-geb Hoogers M van
Ran BA
11 Oomen CW
13 Kenselaar LEA
15 Ratsma R
-H
17 Beien geb Boon MG
Boon AFL
19 Kenselaar JL tf 242210
4 Pot JP van der
-geb Schornagel SJC
van der
Dreijer geb Bouman JH
6 Bruijn van Melis en
Mariekerke EW de
Hoorweg HP
8 Hoogeveen R
10 Heer A van
Booren H
12 Hamelsveld JJB van
Eijkhof geb Vermeer
A van den
14 Konings GA Th
-JF
16 Kooijmans M
-RJ
20 Amerongen MJ van
Boer CChr de
Arnaud de Calavon A
tf 243774
22 Schoonaard C
Bastiaan JG
24zw Goezinnen CM
24rd Kroese W
Ruyterwe de
(Lorentzkade/Westergr)
3 Beck MJ tf 242140
Steinfort WJB
5 Cornet HJP
7 Linden D van der
tf 243564
9 Rossum JAJ van
15 Winnubst LA tf 243011
Horlogemaker
17 Diesveld JGG
19 Smit DP
21 Geuer JH
23 Zwet D van
25 Roozen A tf 241947
10 Bronstring BM
-JE
-geb Kuijper MC
12 Blankensteijn G Aann
Langereis W tf 240840
bgg 311358
14 Verberne C
16 Bos CJCM van den
-P van den
Deen OG
18 Kuipers geb Beekman N
tf 242010 H Kapper
Raadt B de
20 Riel CC van tf 240622
Doe-Het-Zelf
Meijers geb van der
Bent J
22 Goezinnen Drogisterij
tf 240945
22rd Ouwerkerk FH
24 Jonkers geb Beuker Mevr
V tf 243853
Donkelaar HGJ van
26zw Vrugt GJ Gr eb fruit
28zw Meeren GA van
28rd Beer JE de
30 Stoker Fa D tf 244601
Dames Kapsalon
32 Hof PJ van *t tf 242448
Rijwielhandel
32rd Nunnink CH
34 Stuifbergen WN
36 Gerritsen geb van den
Berg A
Hopman SMC
38 Berg D van den
40 Sitskoorn HJ
Boergonje geb Tim
mermans JM
42 Dirken C tf 242440
Verz maatschppij
44 Dinshoff DG
Bleijenberg geb Oud-
kerk P
46 Slingerland J
-G
48 Aardweg GJJ van den
50 Heemskerk H
52 IJzerman Ds GW
tf 243406
Rijklof van Goensplein
(v Riebeeckln/viad stat
Bloemendaal)
1 Schaaf AF
2 Bouwman HA
Meenken MW
Smolenaars geb
Vrind MTh
3 Jemmink geb Burg-
graaff AC
Potjewijd geb Meijer
WG
4 Vries geb van Koersel
GM tf 261924
5 Tensen J
6 Kool MEF
7 Amelsvoort GJ van
8 Hoff geb Reindorp B
9 Kikkert N tf 257890
10 Kuipers A
Gogh WE van tf 255423
12-1 Soer Jac R
12-11 Vlieger E de
12-III Burg ATW van den
13 Metz AE ter
13-11 La Fleur A
13-III Grimbergen GW
14-1 Sol HB
14-11 Grondel HF
14-111 Bastiaan JP
15-1 Sticht Beroepen-
voorl Ned tf 266366
Schlatmann RMJA
15-11 Lange P de
15-III Weijland A tf 254167
20 Heijden DJ van der
21 -WAThM
-geb Dito ThD
22 Zwart J de
23 Ramau CJ
24 Rijn ADJ van
25 Avenarius JF
26 Kuijper C
27 Goossens AA
28 Reudebrink HW
Rijksstraatweg
(Soendapl/richting Sant
poort)
1 Groof A de tf 254302
bgg tf 313233
3 Hylkema Dr G
tf 257406 bgg tf 313233
5 Oud GF
7 Bronstring JA
Vriend ThM
9 Brugge AJH vd
11 Buwalda ThB
Hoven A J vd
lib Spronk JA
-JB
15 Boots MR
17 Langevoord J tf 257861
bgg tf 313233
Bakker AJ
19 Cohen Dr WH tf 250155
21 Spaas Ch tf 254563
23rd Soong Koon Yau
Tang Wo
25 Korzelius EMD
27 Tollenaar NWA
29 Heems AM
31 Jogie E
Paauw geb Buurman
CV
33 Kuijk LChrA van
35 Ouwel -de Voorzorg J va:
NV tf 254903
37 Bloem CD
Oldenstam GW
Stenhuys AH
Westdorp E tf 252123
39 Deist JAH van
41 Algemene Bank Ned
43 Zwart CPH
45 Schultsz H tf 251775
-geb Blome WM
47 Beekum AJD van
tf 251625
-R van
-geb Hoogveld J van
49 Waasdorp J tf 254919
Meirmans J
51 Zuidweg LH tf 253218
53 Veenings HC
55 van Wijk van
Egmond Fa tf 256161
57zw Schmidt WAG
57rd Vermaat W
59 Cor Scheffer tf 257528
61 Hagenbeek geb Hogen-
birk M
Blom geb van der Gaast
T
63 Duba A