Haarlem Soendaplein - Soutmanstraat 197
32 Valk geb Paauwe
vander
34 Bonarius JHJ
-ThAJ tf 254531
Soendastraat
Julianapark -Atjehstr
1 Scheffelaar geb
Veraart E
3 Doves A
-IJ
5 Castien JF
7 Mol de
9 -AH tf 251392
13 Doorn van
15 Krabbendam BMJ
17 Numan G
19 Hazewindes Mevr
21 Belzen van
25 Schie W van
27 Lameren van
29 Lammeren NJ v
31 Velsen WJ van
33 Jantoni JR
35 Leuffen van
37 -Rang van
41 Habbers W
43 Jansen PEJ
45 Blom JJM
47 Wierda WJ
49 Goede De
51 Rebers ASM
Stavenuiter JJJ
4 Watertor A
6 Doves J
8 Misset W
10 Metselaar B
12 Doesburg GMC v
Buur ANJ de
14 Rol J
-J tf 252281
16 Wouter van Ast
tf 264274
Lentink J
18 Breij GJ
20 Eeuwijk A van
22 Wakker W
Huibers geb He
melrijk W
24 Moolenaar HF
26 Kerkhof D van
tf 251932
28 Bergman MC
30 Nieuwekamp J
32 Es PJ van
34 Kamerling geb
Soendagarag EJ
36 Speelman C
38 Draijer A
40 Prenen MH tf
251629
42 Voetelink H
48 Comes JM
50 Koene J
52 Brakel geb de
Beer MV
54 Manni WCJ
56 Knijnenburg NJ
Tijssen CPM
58 Hoekstra D
60 Bergman LW
62 Ridder GJ de
64 Gras Mevr
66 Grosz KJ
68 Zwier JA
-J
Soerabajastraat
(Semarangstraat-
Nieuw Guineaplein)
1 Weijden PMJ vd
3 Stoop BA vd
5 Meij de Bie AH vd
-HA vander
7 Hooning HJ
9 Smits geb Biesma
U
11 Nimwegen JJ van
13 Brink JAM vd
15 Peper CG
17 Raven C
19 Edam WH tf
262252
4zw Vos H
4rd Smit A
6zw Maerten H
6rd Schooneveldt E
8zw Slooten geb Han
sen CHC van
8rd Haan RJ
10 Beek EC vander
12 Fortgens FA
-A
-geb Reek G
14 Griekspoor A
Timmermans geb
vd Nouwland JH
16 Fouw KJ de
18 Sewalt AN
20 Oosten WLC
22 Vink PJ
24 Petten F van
26 Visbeen P
28 Huis C
Veldt APM
Solostraat
(Weltevredenplein-
Archipelstraat)
1 Norden geb Keer-
wolff ME van
3 Fortgens W
5 Smidt grb vander
Kuijl MB de
2 Brouwer B
4 Wierts J
6 Terol G
8 Dollé A
10 Snel A
12 Buijsman EG
14 Jong G de
16 Enk geb Boom
kamp J vanden
18 Hannenberg BHG
20 Dikke boom J
22 Stijnman N
24 Nijs L de
26 Koeleveld J
Koorn geb Koele
veld L
28 Snijders K
30 Paradijs JA van
32 Vernout A
Sontstraat
(Van 't Hoffstraat-
Terheidenstraat)
3 Har tog PC
Cashoek JLC
7 Spijker AM tf
244164 Slagerij
gereedschap
6 Maren CB van
Antonisse WH
Wenning R
8 Lubbers M
-geb Eleveld M
10 Haan S de
12 Schuier AEMHO
Andriessen F
Sophiaplein
(Gedempte Voldersgracht-
Sophia straat)
4zw Beelen FC van
4rd Kalisvaart A
8rd Akin S
12 Ons Huis Meu
belen Tapijten
22 Bakker E
Sophia straat
(Zijlvest-Wilsonpl)
1 Bouterse L tf
314513
lrd -EHtf 314593
3rd Doeland B van
5zw Bijnagte A
5rd Hoomans HM
7zw Toebes GC
7rd Bektas K
9 Gigengack WA
- JMP
13rd Timmerman L
15 Smit H
17 Natte WCChr
19 Terpoorten LGN
21zw Umans ChrF
2lrd Bahlen FC
25zw Jonk AH
Lubbe J vander
315837
25rd Waard J van
27zw Wijngaarden P v
27rd Spaan JF
29zw Heidenreich JSChr
29rd Kroonsberg LP
31zw Lijnzaad P
3lrd Spitsbaard CJ
33zw Bruining GS
33rd Cleef AM van
35-41NV Giko tf 319149
41 Ruijter JJ
45 Borst LJ
51 Het Kleine Gewin
53 Meijer H
55 SLooten CJ van
57 Bakker W
Glas J
59 Meijer K
61 Velden vander
63 Leeuwe DA de la
65 Boeré geb Mar
tin A
67 Ceelen AJ
Martinie GJ
69 Bouwhorst RAJ
73 NV vander Kraan
Pauw tf 315044
73zw Meloni E
2 Prof. van Gilse
School
2zw Haarl Meubel
Transp tf 314925
bgg tf 020-726289
Schaapman G
2rd Bol C
Meerten R van
2azw Stijn geb Wild
schut F van
2bzw Hiel geb heere
HWJ van
2brd Terol A
4zw Splinter M
4rd Reining E
6zw Bastiaan HJ
-geb Bastiaan B
6rd Putten AC vander
8zw Lasschuit J
8rd Beest PJ van
Boon GTh
lOzw Knuvelder FSGM
lOrd Wijntje J
12 Compier CJ
12zw Bakker MG
14zw Smits AAF
14rd Jong L de
16zw Keesman M
16rd Schraal geb Ver
meer AC
18rd Ridder de
18zw Latum JH van
Grift geb Lof A
22 Retex tf 315228
20-22 Bruinink HJ tf
314307
22 -geb Boerema JM
24rd Hoogeduin JNA
Soutmanstraat
(M van Heemskerkstraat
- Ber ckheyde st raat)
1 Linden TL vd
la Kooyman C
3 Brauckman DH
5 Lieshout NG van
7 Ven JG vander
9 Jansen J
11 Butter CW
Buschman geb
Steenvoorden WC
13 Cavé EC
15 Voort JJ vande
17 Amelsbeek geb
Cassee J
19 Teunissen WF
21 Daalen geb
Hoffman M van
23 D'hont AC
25 Kruijer J
27 Dubbelman C
29 Scheepers AJ
31 Hollander PJ den
-geb Plomp AM den
35 Mus J
37 Stijn E v
39 Tientjes BH
41 Pauw C
43 Linden WC vd
45 Wijkhuizen WL
49 Stevens H
4 Coene JW
6 taphorst JL
8 Kloes GJ
10 Nolet CM
12 Laan N
14 Meerveld C
16 Teutscher NJ
18 Cassee geb van
Uelden JG
20 Sepp J
22 Plantema GW
24 Janus CJ
Zomerdijk geb
Verhagen HJ
26 Pi eters J
28 Perfors geb de
Jong EJ
30 Zonruiter W
31 Willems GJ
34 Funcke JG
36 Jorna JG
38 Janker CJ
-M
-H
40 Toorn EJ van
42 Rip C
46 Lenaarts HJ
48 Stoutjesdijk P
HO Will ohorffpn .TH
Spaansevaartstraat
(Gen Cronjestraat-
Delistraat)
1 Agema A