218 Ursulastraat - Velserstraat Haarlem
18rd Bodegraven SP van
20rd Wijbenga J
Kok R
Vaartstraat
(Amsterdamse vaart -2 e
Zuidpolderstraat)
I Bruggen AN van
3 Vroom D
5 Sins P
7 Wentzel W
9 Geerlings geb van
Huijzen H
II Meer SJM van
Goes AL vander
13 Hiemstra H
15 Kloos WJH
17 IJlstra K
2zw Balk A
2rd Westenbrugge G van
Valkestraat
(Bakenessergracht-
Koudenhorn)
7rd Garrone RAG
9rd Boer RSj de
13 Gijlswijk EC van
Broek FA vanden
15 Hendriks G
Loodgietersbedr
EW en H Beck
17 Wees PD van
19 Van Werven
21 Saunabad
8 Corsten LW
10 Ruilh RD
12 Van Nouwen
Veenbergplein
(in de Veenberg-
straat)
1 Kusters geb Hooije-
rink J
2 Boer F de
3 Duinveld P
4 Fa P Meiboom
tf 254523
5 Vr^ies A de
6 Dorth WB van
7zw Schuilmaker CB
7rd Setón FH
8 Domselaar M van
9 Pols JM
Nagel CW
10 Companje EC
lOzw Blesgraaf C
lOrd Companjen EC
1 lzw Kat A HAM
llrd Bulters BJ
12 Weijde PThC ter
-ASTh ter
-geb Brattinga Tj ter
14 Hartman GA tf 265325
15zw Gisin JF
15rd Post G van der
16zw Hanykyr J
16rd Lodder D
17 Voogel R
18 Leeuw AE de
19 Sarink HB
BoH DC tf 254197
20 Loerbakker HM
22 Zandwijk C
23 Romers H
24 Biezen A van
25 Dijk D van
27 Postma R
28 Kempen N van
29 Nikkelen Kuijper geb
Leppens M van
30 Loon ES van
3lzw Kool EH
31 rd Michel JG
32 Sterk MP
33 Berneveld G van
34 Opstal P
36 Laan HC van
37zw Bolderdijk
38 Putten van
Rijnhout CB
Eekhout
Veenberg straat
(Jan Haringstraat-
S tuy ve santst raat)
I Anthoni LK
3 G riebling H
Eijkelboom C
5 -J
Domhuis FG
7 Okkerse HJ
Schumacher HJW
9 Visser MA de
II Timmermans J J
Oeffel PJF van
13 Hogendijk AC
-geb van der Laag
ChrH
15 Kampen HJ van
tf 251469
17 Hoek J
17 Hoenderdos M
Mook geb Bohlander
J
19 Kuiper G
Smit J
2 Dillman PM
-geb Tak PM
Pa reen PF van
4 Obbes GN
6 Wijk W van
8 Toet J
Laat BJ de
10 Roest AMA
-geb Buis M
Koburg BJ
12 Brouwer geb Jansen
JM
14 Velden H van der
16 Vlaardingen JChr van
18 Schultz JG
20 Verver H
Steenwinkel H
Kok G
Veenpolde rst raat
35 Horst Th van der
37 Servelle JJ van
41 Borst Papierhandel
Veldzigtlaan
Bi j do rplaan -S choon -
zigtlaan)
33a Wit GM de tf 326820
2 Muilwijk D
4 Lont T
6 Leguit GJH
8 Koster D
10 Stiphout A FM
12 Bosch EJC van den
14 Jong ChrJ de
16 Belkom AMvan
18 Avéres ME
20 Struijkenkamp FJ
22 Bartlch AW
24 Bilars HThP
Boonstra geb den
Boer H tf 326935
26 Woud GM
28 Hall VCJ van
30 Swarthof geb Keppel
G
32 Hoek AD
34 Velde JAM van der
36 Leistra MH
38 Vlasveld J J
40 Kreugel Mevr WP
tf 320072
Paap geb van Luijken
MHCAG
42 Kurtz GH
44 Jonge van Ellemeet
Jkvr CF de
46 Huurman LN
48 Knuijt MAC
50 Hoorn AMV vander
tf 326231
52 Gerhardt E
54 Boersema CM
56 Bos MC van den
58 Tongeren GC van
60 Koobs JBBTh
62 Wit GM de
64 Slotboom EH
66 Vries geb van Zijl
AE de
68 Meijerink LMH
70 Schaik CWM van
72 Houtzager EM
74 Hof CC
76 Schaap AG
78 Zijlstra Mej L
tf 326917
80 Rooijen JRE van
Aberson JEG
84 La Fleur JCE
86 Vooijs HM
88 Hageman geb Schinde-
wolffs FE
90 Delden HA van
92 Oostinga MA
94 Teipe E
96 Ledden Hulsebosch
CJ van
98 Haas HJ de
100 Fijen JML
102 Niebroek L
104 Franse AM
106 Kraakman AHV
108 Schuurhof EJ
110 Kaasjager AW
112 Bronneberg JMC
Haan Zr GM de
tf 326502
114 Maas JFD van
116 Hopma CA
118-J
120 Kortekaas AM
122 Nap geb Verdel A
124 Haagsma AG
126 Veen LM van
Wuestenenk JA
12 8 Appeldoorn N
130 Koch AMC
132 Hauer Mej S tf 326784
134 Poelman geb Nieuwen-
huizen P
136 Riet Paap geb Breit-
schaft MH van
138 Dijk MH van
140 Blécourt AH de
142 Visser A
144 Neelissen CJM
146 Nijboer AC
148 Wengen geb Bosman
MCJ van
Eigen Bureau UA/Coop
flatexpl verg tf 326802
NV Amsterd Aann Mij
tf 32542 9
Velserstraat
(Kleve rpa rkweg -Kleve r-
laan)
I Andrea Radio en TV
Tensen CB tf 252847
la WF Bosch Barbershop
tf 257190
3 Lagerweij N
5 Voskuijl BP
7 Lubbers PJM
tf 250683
9 Eijk EJ van
-geb Rietveld C van
II Rieu geb Verputten
AE
Ruepert GH
13 Taconis geb Hylkema
A
Keizer M
Mevr Polfliet
15 H Hart Kleuterschool
17 - school voor
basis onderwijs
2 9zw Misset F
29rd Maasmann P
-HHTh
31 Melsen Mej MJE
tf 261828
Bijl GR van der
33 Dehlinger WGM
Dusschoten AFC van
35 Emha tf 255255
Boer geb Henneman
JM de
37 Haas AE de
39 Vogel CA
41 Flapper JTh
Hamer HJH
43 Boon P van der
45 Molten JM
Mol geb van Veen
LBM
47 Zeelenberg JC
49 Sieverding geb Krop-
mans LAH
51 Posthuma MM
Kok JB
53 Swart J
57 Noorder Kleuterhuis
tf 255014
79 Smelter GThW
81 Diemer WG
83 Smal J
Nan AH
85 Kalkwarf JH
Ridder L de tf 251219
87 Smelik J
89 Bosma GWK
91 Geurts geb vander
Meij JE
91 Kok PJM
-geb Bloem S
93 Bergkamp L
Fa DAW Bussing jr
tf 267435
95 Bos C
Visser ChrW
97 Boer geb Swart T de
99 Sietsema HE
Marema geb Sietsema
EG
101 Bloomen JE
103 Vrede CD van
105 Parlevliet GM
107 Wilschut WC
109 Boer JMA
-J
2 Poelstra J
Bont Modehuis Herbo
4 Kuioers JJ
6 Dellenbag GA
Hagenaar E
Berge van den
Koppelaar