5
Holtrop W.H.
28
Blaupot ten Cate AC.
6
Bruin H.Mr.de
30
Diependaal J.Th.
7
Schmid-Funke A
8
Blok P.
Kemphaanln.
8
Westerkamp Sauer C.
8
Westerkamp AVJ.
1 -23
2104 BK
9
Nelissen AJ.M.
1
Jansen-Willemse G J.
10
Karei M.D.
3
Betlem P.G A
11
Peters H.
5
Balk A
7
KulkA
12
König E.P.
9
Kinkhouwers P.
12
Weerts R.D.Mr.
11
Meure H.M.
13
Gigengack C.B.H.
13
Philippo D.H.
15
Koop mans EAAM.
17
Kesteren PAv.
Kadk.
19
Mozer R.
21
Linde I.vd.
1 -38
2104 AA
1
Diependaal S.H.
23
Berg M.vd.
2
Brouwer G.P.
3
Putten J J.vd.
2-28
2104 BL
4
Diependaal-Piek J.Th.
2
Teijn-v.Tongeren L.
6
Teriouw W J.
4
Vester J.S.
7
Diependaal AH.
6
André de la Porte N.-f B.
8
Aar C.W.vd.
6
Dercksen M.D J.
9
Blom C.
8
Bierman H.L.
10
Krabbendam-Kuiper G.
10
Essen berg H.
11
Schluter M.
12
SlotL.
13
Moone J AA
14
Luiting A
14
Tjong-A-Hung S.M.
16
Blom KC.
15
Gruyl Th.G.de
18
Esveld C.H.v.
16
Poel JJ.de
20
Juffermans WJ.
17
Veldhuijsen L.H.V.
22
Luiten E.
28
Bloemen oord v.Vlijmen
24
Nes LJ J.vd.
29
Rhodius J.C.E.Mr,advoc. 24
Keesmaat J.A
34
Gorter R J.
26
Tienstra P.C.
34
Braam Zn.
28
Vos W.G.de
34
Lagemaat M.vd.
36
Kietselaer S.B J.
Kerkln.
38
Geeriings C.
1 -47
2101 HK
97/b Spilde BV.
99 Ravenstein M.v.
101 Flora St.
103 Schoorel G.W.
Keyln.Lde
1 -25 2101 VD
111
111
109-133 2101 HM
109 Assendelft M.M.
Wisse P.acc.
Brouwer J.G.
111/a Amerongen AAM.v.
113 Amerongen M .AT.v.
113 MilatzJ.M.
113/a Goemans-v.Schie AA
113/b Houten B.v.
113/b Zwart AP.de,woninginr. 24
115 Kramer A.M.Ing.
115 Kramer Caravanhandel
117 Kok A
119 Roest L.C.A
121 Langemeyer H.C.G.M.
123 Koomen-Otterloo M.
125 Janmaat M.M.F.
Tulp Tennisclub
Cremers-v.Nispen
t.Pannerden W.
Mantron Fa.
Hermans AJ.M.
Mccuaig C.M.+N.A
Hollander-Schoonenberg
Kegel M.d.
Veldkamp E.F.H.
Vermeulen W.
Ruting D.A.W.
H'stede Dienstencentr.
127
129
131
133
Breemen O.E.L.V.
Peeperkorn C.H.M.
Kostermans A.G.M.
Wagensveld D.Ing.v.
Keyaarln.H.do
1 -22 2101 VA
I
3
3
5
7
II
13
15
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
30
15
21
23
25
2 - 30 2101 HN
10 Brat G.M.
Alders G.B.
Halling-Verbeek T.W.
Mastenbroek-Duvivié A 2 - 24 2101 VE
Horvath LJ.F.
Houck M.E.Mr.
Borgerding C
Wijzenbroek-weijer C.
Hennis R.
Bruining PJ.
Schaaij M.Mr.
Vries W.Th.de
Egmond-Wiesell Av.
Kruiswerk H'stede
Braun H.
Hol A
Tielenius-Kruythoff-
den Boer L.logop.
Tielenius Kruythoff J.Mr.
Reitsma L.
Wijker J.H.
Sweers F.+N.
Emmerik M.F.v.
Peereboom I.
2
4
6
8
10
10
12
Kanaalwag
1 -15 2102 LD
2 Ruheko BV.
2/a Paul Junior Stoffen
3 Bakker AJ.
4 Kok J J.
5 Kok&Zn.Th.,autoplaatw.
7 Heems Dierenspec.z.
15 Jong De Transport
15 JongA.de
Kastanjaln.
34
36
1 -37
2101 XK
3
Otte J.F.M.
5
Louter E A
7
Arnold G
9
Kersten A
11
Bierenbroodspot G.
13
Weyers J.
21
Rikkers M.L.
27
Broers G.H.L.
29
Peperkoorn AJ.
31
Bruyn P.Gde
33
Beliën CJ.
35
Kroft M J.vd.
37
Keijzer J.
2-30
2101 XL
10
Stijnman P
12
Slot J.G.
18
Aardewijn JA
20
Zonneveld J.G.L.
22
Voogd GLAdc
24
Gathier H.+J.
26
Laan MA
1 Vogel S.H.
1 Gouden Schaar De
7 Wilde M.de,autorijsch.
13 Putten MwJ.vd.,mak.o/g 38
19 Lageweg B J. 40
21 Trotsenburg D.B.v. 42
27/a Lammeren v.,oliehndl. 44
27/a Koopman N.C.,gr.fruit 46
29 Meiisie Drukkerij
31 Crefo Fotogr.
39 Weyers Ben Haarmode
41 Ruijter-Baljon B.M.de 52-72 2101 HR
41 RuijterFA
43/bn Trias Fa.
45 Brouwer Gebr.^uivelh.
47 Witmond D.I.
47/bv Heuvel M.vd.
32 - 50 2101 HP
32 Hop AJ.G.
Hartog J.M.den
Bochove F.A.V.
Westhof J. W.
Essen G.R.v.
Lubben M.H.C.fysioth
Berg J.D J.E.Mr.vd.
Ohm W.O.
Slikker G.
Bomhof J.W.Drs.
48
50
49-107 2101 HL
Honée-Bloem J.,tandarts 64
49 Honée G.L.Dr.,tandarts 64
49/a Meesters W.
49/b Raadt Kde
53 VriesJ.CJ.de
55 Vries B.M-A.de
55 Pluijmackers E.O.
57 Vliet GW.v.
57/a Vester J.M J.
59 Grajer P J.
Dactylo Beheer BV.
Broek vd.,interieurs
Groot S .Ade
Zuurbier G J.P.
Boon C.
Oosterhout D.
Preenen G.PAA
62/hs BlaauwG.LJ.
Brokking MA
Gabeler AM.archit.
Berk M.F.M.Dr.vd.
Rhee C.P.M.
66
68
68 Sman-vd.Waag M.Th.vd. 11
70/hs Hietbrink GJ. 11
72 Ballendux FJ.Mr.Dr. 15
17
74 -92 2101 HS 21
76 Amerongen AH.M.Drs.v. 21
78
61
97 Hendrikse J.&Zn.,schilders80
97/a Hengst F.den 82
97/a Bochove M J.v. 84
97/b Berger E. 86
97/b Hughes B.H. 90
Vogel J.B.G.
Roele C.D.
Bakker F.
Oskamp E.,mak.o/g
Warmerdam C.M.
Antonius St.,basissch.
Waard R.de
Goossens FJ.
Vries F.de
Brink AS.M.vd.
Vogelaar J.
Dam S.M.v.
Föllmi KE.
2 Vos Kde
3 Schaaij Fam.
4 Jong J.de
5 Walot Aannemersbedrijf
6 CNBB Distr.Haariem
6 Beuckens L.
7 Marlet L.N.Mr.
8 Braam AJ.
10 Schreuder-Hettema AA
12 Bosch W.G.F.
14 Wieringen AC.V.
16 Linden TJ.vd.
18 Bruin M.Q.de
20 Warmerdam A
22 Hol W.G.
Kiompein.M.
1-31 2104 TB
1 Otte I.H.
3 Rampersad E.R.
5 Hofland MAC.
7 Eerenberg E.
7 Selderslaghs J.
9 Visscher R.R.
Sutherland J.R.D.
Timmerman M.
Beskers B.W.
Reynhoudt-Lammertsma V.
Hulsebosch P.G
Bruin P J.H.
23 Jong P.CJ.
25 VinkACAM.
27 Praaning R.H.S.Drs.
29 KooleM.
31 Marei S.vd.
31 Vos J.B.
190